Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor Shesterkin44251520.9182.67247641110134301100442631
2Semyon Varlamov34201220.9202.5321120389110701000344721
3Juuse Saros2919820.9122.9017774186981020002912210
4Logan Thompson2317320.9062.6113810060640001002210002
5Jacob Markstrom30161310.9072.951767258793800000302521
6Tristan Jarry2312920.9073.031447007378901200234012
7Mike Smith*2011720.9202.941288606378601000201410
8Andrei Vasilevskiy2010810.9092.971152405762702100194211
9Connor Hellebuyck179610.9003.52937015555100100161221
10Alex Nedeljkovic148600.9063.26772004244901000142111
11Sergei Bobrovsky148510.9233.05846214355500000149221
12Pheonix Copley137420.8883.39779004439400000134020
13Martin Jones96110.9242.81512402431700000817111
14Jeremy Swayman106400.9013.18642003434300100102100
15Kaapo Kahkonen106310.9242.4257021233040100095110
16Ilya Sorokin115510.9073.80664204245101100118100
17Robin Lehner*115510.9152.81661023136601100112110
18Thatcher Demko145630.8983.31889404947900000142010
19Marc-Andre Fleury175630.8883.99857005750800000167111
20Jonathan Bernier*94300.9182.9343020212560010065200
21Karel Vejmelka104410.8973.3956601323120000083100
22Carey Price*43100.9072.5823300101080000048100
23Chris Driedger53200.9072.6129900131400000052010
24Darcy Kuemper93600.8984.1353800373610000091100
25Elvis Merzlikins93400.9103.0249600252780000089110
26Jake Oettinger103240.9202.72661003037400100101020
27Vitek Vanecek103510.9063.3856820323420100088100
28Anton Forsberg22000.9571.501200037000000221010
29Casey DeSmith22000.9092.50144006660000028000
30Keith Kinkaid22000.9172.50120005600100029000
31Linus Ullmark42200.8893.5024020141260000042000
32Ilya Samsonov52210.9232.5930121131680000052001
33Philipp Grubauer62200.8764.2525400181450000056000
34Jonathan Quick72300.8793.77382002419900000533000
35Alex Lyon21100.8555.68950096200000212000
36Ken Appleby*21100.9472.1285003570010015000
37Pavel Francouz*21100.9451.51119003550000029000
38Pekka Rinne*21010.9062.84127006640000023000
39Connor Ingram31110.9182.64182008980000032100
40Alex Stalock41110.9122.88250001213700000423001
41Antti Raanta41110.9024.02194001313200000315000
42Jack Campbell41210.8624.5322500171230000041000
43Stuart Skinner41210.8943.4924100141320100041100
44Brian Elliott*51200.8594.76227001812802100217000
45Tuukka Rask*71210.9102.89312001516700000414000
46Cam Talbot81510.8674.07472003224101000811000
47Braden Holtby*10100.8674.0060004300000016000
48Craig Anderson*10100.8268.0060008460000010000
49Erik Kallgren10100.8426.0060206380000013000
50Mackenzie Blackwood10100.9293.5351003420000004000
51Olivier Rodrigue10010.8756.67900180000001000
52Petr Mrazek10100.8973.0559003290000014000
53David Rittich20110.8454.43122009580000024000
54James Reimer20020.9123.101740091020000029000
55Joey Daccord20200.8624.54119009650010023000
56John Gibson20200.9233.50120007910000024100
57Laurent Brossoit20200.8994.03119008790000025000
58Scott Wedgewood20100.8604.94850075000000111000
59Spencer Knight20100.8635.5376007510000014000
60Alexandar Georgiev30300.8913.351792010920000032000
61Mikko Koskinen*30110.8704.871110096900000115000
62Matt Murray40100.8923.8215700109300000135000
63Thomas Greiss*40400.8943.7723900151420000040000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.