Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Carolina Hurricanes33710003017
22Buffalo Sabres3261000217
33Anaheim Ducks29600002513
44Pittsburgh Penguins28610002514
55Tampa Bay Lightning22420002615
66Ottawa Senators22510011913
77Vancouver Canucks21530002721
88Washington Capitals17400202017
99Detroit Red Wings16420002117
1010Nashville Predators16410101613
1111St.Louis Blues14320102521
1212Los Angeles Kings13310101916
1313San Jose Sharks12310202120
1414Edmonton Oilers12320012018
1515Boston Bruins11320022424
1616New York Rangers11430102729
1717Colorado Avalanche10330002120
1818Utah Mammoth10430002526
1919Calgary Flames7330002022
2020Seattle Kraken7340001618
2121Winnipeg Jets4240001618
2222Chicago Blackhawks4240102124
2323New Jersey Devils3220111519
2424Dallas Stars3330001521
2525Toronto Maple Leafs2340001825
2626Florida Panthers1230201724
2727Philadelphia Flyers0230301927
2828Minnesota Wild0130301117
2929New York Islanders-2230101625
3030Montreal Canadiens-5130111626
3131Columbus Blue Jackets-814000718
3232Vegas Golden Knights-11170001428