Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Logan ThompsonOttawa Senators87100.9252.2647900182410000084001
2Igor ShesterkinBuffalo Sabres87100.9621.2547903102610000083401
3John GibsonCarolina Hurricanes76100.9132.2842240161840000076000
4Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks76010.9082.8042921202180101.000374100
5Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning96210.9042.8754401262710100092100
6Dan VladarWashington Capitals76010.9232.6842620192470000073110
7Spencer KnightEdmonton Oilers96210.9222.5155001232950000.750891120
8Connor HellebuyckNew Jersey Devils85120.8962.6649600222120001.000383000
9Jake OettingerDallas Stars85300.8962.8548501232220101.000383110
10Alex NedeljkovicDetroit Red Wings85300.9152.7747721222580220083200
11Jacob MarkstromCalgary Flames95210.8843.4249200282410000091111
12Jesper WallstedtSan Jose Sharks95020.9012.7248500222220000084100
13Jet GreavesPittsburgh Penguins85200.9012.3945201181820000.800584100
14Juuse SarosSt.Louis Blues74210.8973.2642301232240100074002
15Filip GustavssonBoston Bruins94320.8803.2854900302500000.400593000
16Matt MurrayColorado Avalanche64000.9381.563080081280000057000
17Joey DaccordNashville Predators84300.9351.9642801142170010074310
18Mackenzie BlackwoodNew York Rangers94310.9023.1849121262650100085110
19Tristan JarryColumbus Blue Jackets84400.9182.5147820202440100081110
20Anton ForsbergUtah Mammoth94100.9102.5338000161780010.833666100
21Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenToronto Maple Leafs84310.9202.5442521182240000074110
22Jakub DobesPittsburgh Penguins54100.9481.332710161160100048110
23Arturs SilovsAnaheim Ducks44000.9601.00240014990000047100
24Sergei BobrovskyMinnesota Wild83310.9072.2445500171820101.000276000
25Jake AllenOttawa Senators43010.9341.962452081210000.500248100
26Philipp GrubauerPhiladelphia Flyers103510.8753.3350500282240011.000393000
27Stuart SkinnerVancouver Canucks73310.9122.5442500182050000.333376010
28Ilya SorokinWinnipeg Jets73310.9282.4341900172360010074110
29Elvis MerzlikinsNew York Islanders73400.8933.6842400262430000074100
30Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth83310.8613.8935500231660000.500666000
31Sergei MurashovSeattle Kraken43000.9321.69213016880000048100
32Daniil TarasovVancouver Canucks63120.9322.4436901152210000.333366210
33David RittichCarolina Hurricanes63210.9372.1436400132070010.600567200
34Jonathan QuickEdmonton Oilers22000.9082.88125006650000.667629010
35Casey DeSmithSt.Louis Blues42200.9042.7623920111140000047000
36Vitek VanecekDallas Stars32100.9112.33180007790000038000
37Frederik AndersenWashington Capitals32010.9132.921850091030000037000
38Jordan BinningtonBuffalo Sabres32100.9092.00180006660100038000
39Joonas KorpisaloVegas Golden Knights82600.8753.9745300302400000085010
40Jeremy SwaymanLos Angeles Kings62220.8843.8236100231980100063000
41Connor IngramDetroit Red Wings32100.9321.63184015730010.667338001
42Alex LyonColorado Avalanche82510.8953.6241400252380100.600575100
43Sam MontembeaultMontreal Canadiens42100.9052.25213008840010038000
44Scott WedgewoodChicago Blackhawks82420.8933.4545200262430000.667383000
45Arvid SoderblomNashville Predators52110.8893.3123600131170200047000
46Joel HoferLos Angeles Kings32010.8783.891850012980000036000
47Dustin WolfSeattle Kraken92700.8972.9750500252430010084011
48Linus UllmarkMontreal Canadiens82420.8743.6945500282230020.600583100
49Joseph WollFlorida Panthers62310.8943.1736000191790000066100
50Justus AnnunenBoston Bruins32100.9212.701780081010000039000
51Arno TiefenseeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)21100.8703.50120007540000025000
52Charlie LindgrenWinnipeg Jets41300.8823.2923700131100000047000
53Darcy KuemperNew Jersey Devils31110.8903.181890010910000.667938000
54Ville HussoVegas Golden Knights61400.9033.1332600171750000058100
55Ivan ProsvetovNew York Rangers21100.7864.50120009420000022000
56Devin CooleyChicago Blackhawks41200.8673.732090113980000038100
57Thatcher DemkoToronto Maple Leafs60400.9083.2733000181960100054001
58Yaroslav AskarovMinnesota Wild60420.8853.3032700181570000067001
59Cam TalbotCalgary Flames30200.8474.95109009590010019000
60Carter HartPhiladelphia Flyers60220.8873.8927800181590000049001
61Kevin LankinenSan Jose Sharks50500.8524.2723900171150100048000
62Jonas JohanssonTampa Bay Lightning20200.8973.50120007680000029100
63Dennis HildebyColumbus Blue Jackets10100.8676.0060006450000016000
64Sebastian CossaToronto Maple Leafs10100.75012.5024005200000015000
65Dylan GarandNew York Rangers10100.8396.0050005310000011000
66Adin HillNew York Islanders40310.8744.0223920161270000047000
67Brandon BussiFlorida Panthers60420.8504.4136700271800000066000