Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
Laval Rocket
GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 11 | PP%: 17.86% | PK%: 80.95%
GM : Robert Söder | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #98 vs Belleville Senators
Game Center
Providence Bruins
1-3-2, 4pts
1
2
Laval Rocket
2-2-0, 4pts
2026-10-10
5 Latest Games
DateOpponentH/AResult
2026-10-10Providence BruinsH2 - 1--
2026-10-06Syracuse CrunchH2 - 3--
2026-10-03Ontario ReignA4 - 3--
2026-10-01Colorado EaglesH1 - 4--
5 Upcoming Games
DateOpponentH/AStatus
2026-10-15Belleville SenatorsH
2026-10-18Charlotte CheckersA
2026-10-19Colorado EaglesH
2026-10-22Toronto MarliesA
2026-10-24Grand Rapids GriffinsA
Team Stats
Atlantic Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGFGAGDPtsStreakLast 10
SYR64111812+69SOL14-1-1
OTT64201814+48L24-2-0
FLA63212120+17W13-2-1
DET63211716+17W13-2-1
TOR63301518-36W23-3-0
BUF52211920-15L12-2-1
MON4220911-24W12-2-0
BOS61321419-54W11-3-2
Player Stats
Avery HayesLWRW42241041811.11%120.42
Brian PinhoLWRW4134000128.33%014.50
Jack WilliamsLWRW4033-20050.00%114.70
Mark LiwiskiC4033111550.00%313.54
Sandis VilmanisLW4033189180.00%018.67
Jonah GadjovichLWRW4101-244812.50%119.71
Lucas CarlssonD4101045911.11%622.03
Gavin HayesRW4101000714.29%010.49
Ilya ProtasLWRW4101-301119.09%115.80
Nikita V. NovikovD4101-124616.67%321.88
Kai SchwindtLW4101-200714.29%18.36
Riley McKayC4011-24440.00%110.26
Damien CarfagnaD4000-10150.00%118.93
Gustav StjernbergD4000-1131610.00%417.62
Jackson DorringtonD4000-24710.00%213.80
Ty MuellerC400000260.00%019.16
Ronan SeeleyD4000-20010.00%515.14
Ian McKinnonC4000-261640.00%117.50
Goalies
Georgi Romanov42200.8763.142110011890100.0000
Zach Sawchenko10001.0000.0032000160000.0000
Team Stats
Goals For
2.25 GPG
Rank #31 / 32
Shots For
32.00 Avg
Rank #2 / 32
Power Play Percentage
17.9%
Rank #22 / 32
Offensive Zone Start
44.6%
Rank #1 / 32
Puck Time Control In Offensif Zone / GP
16.26 min
Rank #10 / 32
Goals Against
2.75 GAA
Rank #11 / 32
Shots Against
26.25 Avg
Rank #17 / 32
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.0%
Rank #15 / 32
Defensive Zone Start
37.8%
Rank #6 / 32
Puck Time In Offensif Zone / Puck Time In Defensif Zone
1.06
Rank #10 / 32
Team Info
General ManagerRobert Söder
CoachJared Boll
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainJonah Gadjovich
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Gavin Hayes
Arena Info
Name
Capacity7,500
Attendance7,119
Season Tickets750
Pro Team26
Farm Team20
Contract Limit46 / 60
Prospects25
Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap104,000,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap0
Year to Date Revenue902,136$
Year To Date Expenses237,540$
Estimated Season Revenue9,923,496$
Estimated Season Expenses2,660,448$
Current Bank Account0$
Projected Bank Account0$
This Season2-2-0 (4 PTS)
History153-177-34
Playoff Appearances-
Playoff Record (W-L)0 - 0
Stanley Cup0
Trade Block
PlayerPOSOVAgeContractSalary
-
Rivalry
-


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sandis Vilmanis95X100.00855691666562786550686665574444051630221855,000$
2Avery Hayes2XX100.00787492655864756545607561604545051610231830,000$
3Jonah Gadjovich (C)10XX100.00857085607557505325735656355347051600272905,000$
4Ilya Protas62XX100.00655587656250896555646565584141051590193932,500$
5Brian Pinho28XX100.00623593605950906055596061545852051560311850,000$
6Ty Mueller30X100.00683789616050856375606153554545048560231870,000$
7Gavin Hayes (A)5X100.00613493595950836045576054544343051540221865,000$
8Jack Williams8XX100.00573395605650906155596056544646051540241850,000$
9Ian McKinnon7X100.00788459545950815475545358485450051540281850,000$
10Kai Schwindt11X100.00633695546350715345555461484444051530221850,000$
11Mark Liwiski16X100.00818559525850795275515354474646054530241850,000$
12Riley McKay90X100.00858767526150685175535155455249051530271850,000$
13Nikita V. Novikov23X100.00715685596450865825535174484444051570221850,000$
14Lucas Carlsson15X100.00665587595950835825545669515450051560281850,000$
15Damien Carfagna3X100.00633591585950875625535373484545051550231850,000$
16Gustav Stjernberg6X100.008387675265505550234747634345450525402311,075,000$
17Jackson Dorrington9X100.00695583546150895125514965444444051530222951,667$
18Ronan Seeley27X100.00593495585750895725525365494545051530231850,000$
Scratches
1Nolan Renwick26XX100.00735885526550765255535161464847046530251850,000$
2Reece Newkirk57XX100.00675877495350594871554553414847046490251850,000$
3Ryan Hofer29XX100.00613595456350554368494254384545046470241850,000$
4Kevin Connauton78X100.00715685546250694925524566427058046540361850,000$
5Anri Ravinskis1X100.00643591536050705125495165454545046520231850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070548557615176554656556148484605055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Georgi Romanov31100.0061594682555957556164505648047540262875,000$
2Zach Sawchenko36100.0065594673635756535760506050052540281850,000$
Scratches
1Vyacheslav Buteyets32100.00564741825671565856565650450485402400$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006155447958625655586052554804954
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jared Boll6567677357641USA391900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 GS PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Avery HayesLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW422410043185911.11%18120.4212392100006200%100000.98-00000101
2Brian PinhoLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW41340000112278.33%05814.50022321000000066.67%300001.38-00000010
3Jack WilliamsLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW4033-200055430%15814.70022123000080050.00%400001.02-00000000
4Mark LiwiskiLaval Rocket (MON)C40331115555040%35413.54011230000120054.41%6800001.11-00100000
5Sandis VilmanisLaval Rocket (MON)LW40331809718860%07418.67022621000000040.00%500000.80-00000000
6Jonah GadjovichLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW4101-2404282012.50%17819.711013210000130033.33%300000.25-00000000
7Lucas CarlssonLaval Rocket (MON)D41010405593311.11%68822.03101820000011000%000000.23-00000001
8Gavin HayesLaval Rocket (MON)RW41010000072414.29%04110.490000100000010%100000.48-00000000
9Ilya ProtasLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW4101-30014111119.09%16315.80101821000000020.00%500000.32-00000000
10Nikita V. NovikovLaval Rocket (MON)D4101-1204562316.67%38721.88101519000012000%000000.23-00000000
11Kai SchwindtLaval Rocket (MON)LW4101-2000472514.29%1338.360001100000000%000000.60-00000000
12Riley McKayLaval Rocket (MON)C4011-240454520%14110.2600000000090055.10%4900000.49-00000000
13Damien CarfagnaLaval Rocket (MON)D4000-100135110%17518.9300022000013000%000000-00000000
14Gustav StjernbergLaval Rocket (MON)D4000-11351621100%47017.6200000000010000%000000-00001000
15Jackson DorringtonLaval Rocket (MON)D4000-240741100%25513.800000000008000%000000-00000000
16Ty MuellerLaval Rocket (MON)C40000002106560%07619.16000321000030053.15%11100000-00000000
17Ronan SeeleyLaval Rocket (MON)D4000-200021020%56015.140001600007000%000000-00000000
18Ian McKinnonLaval Rocket (MON)C4000-2601644130%17017.50000120000080039.77%8800000-00000000
Team Total or Average7291524-175610787112845697.03%31117016.2559145322800001252149.11%33800000.41-00101112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Georgi RomanovLaval Rocket (MON)42200.8763.142100011890100040100
2Zach SawchenkoLaval Rocket (MON)10001.000031000160000004000
Team Total or Average52200.8952.732420011105010044100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Anri RavinskisLaval Rocket (MON)D232003-01-02LATNo86 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Avery HayesLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW232002-10-10USANo82 Kg178 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-14NoNo12025-06-01FalseFalsePro & Farm830,000$761,967$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brian PinhoLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW311995-05-11USANo84 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Damien CarfagnaLaval Rocket (MON)D232002-12-12USANo84 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Gavin HayesLaval Rocket (MON)RW222004-05-14USANo80 Kg185 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-26NoNo12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm865,000$794,098$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Georgi Romanov (1 Way Contract)Laval Rocket (MON)G261999-12-15RUSNo94 Kg196 CMNoNoTrade2025-12-17YesYes22026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$804,054$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gustav StjernbergLaval Rocket (MON)D232002-10-12SWENo93 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ian McKinnonLaval Rocket (MON)C281998-03-05CANNo78 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ilya ProtasLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW192006-07-18BLRNo84 Kg191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo32026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm932,500$856,066$0$0$No932,500$932,500$-------932,500$932,500$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jack WilliamsLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW242002-03-02USANo75 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jackson DorringtonLaval Rocket (MON)D222004-04-13USANo83 Kg188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm951,667$873,662$0$0$No951,667$--------951,667$--------No--------Link
Jonah Gadjovich (1 Way Contract)Laval Rocket (MON)LW/RW271998-10-12CANNo95 Kg188 CMNoNoN/AYesYes22026-06-15FalseFalsePro & Farm905,000$831,622$0$0$No905,000$--------905,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kai SchwindtLaval Rocket (MON)LW222003-12-17CANNo89 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin ConnautonLaval Rocket (MON)D361990-02-23CANNo91 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign Manually2025-08-21NoNo12026-09-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonLaval Rocket (MON)D281997-07-05SWENo86 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mark LiwiskiLaval Rocket (MON)C242001-08-08CANNo86 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nikita V. NovikovLaval Rocket (MON)D222003-07-25RUSNo90 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nolan RenwickLaval Rocket (MON)LW/RW252001-02-16CANNo95 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Reece NewkirkLaval Rocket (MON)C/LW252001-02-20CANNo71 Kg175 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Riley McKayLaval Rocket (MON)C271999-03-07CANNo95 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ronan SeeleyLaval Rocket (MON)D232002-08-02CANNo80 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12026-07-26FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan HoferLaval Rocket (MON)C/LW242002-05-10CANNo86 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Sandis VilmanisLaval Rocket (MON)LW222004-01-23LATNo87 Kg185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm855,000$784,918$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ty MuellerLaval Rocket (MON)C232003-02-26CANNo91 Kg180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$798,689$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vyacheslav ButeyetsLaval Rocket (MON)G242002-05-29RUSNo84 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo02025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zach SawchenkoLaval Rocket (MON)G281997-12-30CANNo78 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.7786 Kg185 CM1.15836,891$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Colorado Eagles1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.00012300251137363752328814226116.67%7271.43%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
2Ontario Reign10001000431000000000001000100043121.00045900251137363752328524198225.00%6266.67%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
3Providence Bruins11000000211110000002110000000000021.00024600251130363752329138218112.50%40100.00%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
4Syracuse Crunch1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600251124363752320510166116.67%40100.00%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
Total41201000911-23120000058-31000100043140.50091524002511128363752310531567828517.86%21480.95%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
_Since Last GM Reset41201000911-23120000058-31000100043140.50091524002511128363752310531567828517.86%21480.95%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
_Vs Conference21100000440211000004400000000000020.50048120025115436375234918183714214.29%80100.00%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
_Vs Division21100000440211000004400000000000020.50048120025115436375234918183714214.29%80100.00%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227

Total For Players
Games Played4
Points4
StreakW1
Goals9
Assists15
Points (P)24
Shots For128
Shots Against105
Shots Blocked31
Penalty Minutes56
Hits78
Empty Net Goals0
Shutouts0
Record
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
All Games 41210 00 911
Home Games 31200 00 58
Visitor Games 10010 00 43
Last 10 Games - 2 2 0 0 0 0 --
Special Teams
AttG%GF
PP 28 5 17.86% -
PK 21 4 80.95% 0
By Period
1st2nd3rdOT
Shots 36 37 52 3
Goals 2 5 1 1
Face Offs
WonTotal%
Offensive 70 150 46.67%
Defensive 60 127 47.24%
Neutral 36 59 61.02%
Puck Time
In ZoneControl
Offensive 98 65
Defensive 92 31
Neutral 52 27


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-10-0113Colorado Eagles4Laval Rocket1LBox score
5 - 2026-10-0331Laval Rocket4Ontario Reign3WXBox score
8 - 2026-10-0649Syracuse Crunch3Laval Rocket2LBox score
12 - 2026-10-1068Providence Bruins1Laval Rocket2WBox score
17 - 2026-10-1598Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
20 - 2026-10-18117Laval Rocket-Charlotte Checkers-
21 - 2026-10-19131Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
24 - 2026-10-22148Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies-
26 - 2026-10-24157Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins-
27 - 2026-10-25163Rockford IceHogs-Laval Rocket-
30 - 2026-10-28182Laval Rocket-Tucson Roadrunners-
32 - 2026-10-30198Calgary Wranglers-Laval Rocket-
34 - 2026-11-01210Laval Rocket-Rochester Americans-
36 - 2026-11-03224Laval Rocket-Henderson Silver Knights-
38 - 2026-11-05233Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
40 - 2026-11-07244Springfield Thunderbirds-Laval Rocket-
42 - 2026-11-09264Laval Rocket-Cleveland Monsters-
44 - 2026-11-11274Grand Rapids Griffins-Laval Rocket-
48 - 2026-11-15295Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
50 - 2026-11-17308Bakersfield Condors-Laval Rocket-
53 - 2026-11-20329Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch-
55 - 2026-11-22338Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Laval Rocket-
57 - 2026-11-24357Laval Rocket-Ontario Reign-
59 - 2026-11-26369Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
64 - 2026-12-01398Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
66 - 2026-12-03413Laval Rocket-Iowa Wild-
70 - 2026-12-07435Chicago Wolves-Laval Rocket-
72 - 2026-12-09449Laval Rocket-Providence Bruins-
74 - 2026-12-11458Laval Rocket-Texas Stars-
76 - 2026-12-13467Hartford Wolf Pack-Laval Rocket-
78 - 2026-12-15480Laval Rocket-Rockford IceHogs-
80 - 2026-12-17495Laval Rocket-Hamilton Hammers-
81 - 2026-12-18503Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Laval Rocket-
84 - 2026-12-21529Toronto Marlies-Laval Rocket-
87 - 2026-12-24547Laval Rocket-Grand Rapids Griffins-
90 - 2026-12-27563Utica Comets-Laval Rocket-
93 - 2026-12-30585Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
95 - 2027-01-01594Charlotte Checkers-Laval Rocket-
99 - 2027-01-05621San Jose Barracuda-Laval Rocket-
102 - 2027-01-08644Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals-
104 - 2027-01-10654Hershey Bears-Laval Rocket-
107 - 2027-01-13680Laval Rocket-Rochester Americans-
109 - 2027-01-15687San Diego Gulls-Laval Rocket-
111 - 2027-01-17700Laval Rocket-San Diego Gulls-
113 - 2027-01-19716Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
116 - 2027-01-22736Laval Rocket-Chicago Wolves-
118 - 2027-01-24749Laval Rocket-Utica Comets-
119 - 2027-01-25756Texas Stars-Laval Rocket-
122 - 2027-01-28780Laval Rocket-Charlotte Checkers-
124 - 2027-01-30788Rochester Americans-Laval Rocket-
126 - 2027-02-01803Laval Rocket-Calgary Wranglers-
128 - 2027-02-03818Iowa Wild-Laval Rocket-
131 - 2027-02-06836Laval Rocket-San Jose Barracuda-
133 - 2027-02-08847Milwaukee Admirals-Laval Rocket-
138 - 2027-02-13876Syracuse Crunch-Laval Rocket-
143 - 2027-02-18903Laval Rocket-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
144 - 2027-02-19912Tucson Roadrunners-Laval Rocket-
147 - 2027-02-22933Laval Rocket-Abbotsford Canucks-
149 - 2027-02-24943Abbotsford Canucks-Laval Rocket-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
151 - 2027-02-26960Laval Rocket-Springfield Thunderbirds-
153 - 2027-02-28973Coachella Valley Firebirds-Laval Rocket-
158 - 2027-03-051002Ontario Reign-Laval Rocket-
160 - 2027-03-071015Laval Rocket-Bakersfield Condors-
162 - 2027-03-091031Providence Bruins-Laval Rocket-
165 - 2027-03-121047Laval Rocket-Hershey Bears-
167 - 2027-03-141061Hamilton Hammers-Laval Rocket-
168 - 2027-03-151070Laval Rocket-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
173 - 2027-03-201096Henderson Silver Knights-Laval Rocket-
175 - 2027-03-221115Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
176 - 2027-03-231118Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack-
179 - 2027-03-261132Cleveland Monsters-Laval Rocket-
181 - 2027-03-281145Laval Rocket-Toronto Marlies-


Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1 Level 2
Capacity 5000 2500
Ticket Price 35 15
Attendance 14,256 7,100
Attendance PCT 95.04% 94.67%
Income
Home Games Left33
Average Attendance - %7119 - 94.92%
Average Income per Game300,712$
Year to Date Revenue902,136$
Capacity7500
Team Popularity100
Expenses
Year To Date Expenses237,540$
Players Total Salaries1,997,917$
Players Total Salaries Cap1,997,917$
Coaches Salaries900,000$
Salary Cap Per Days10,918$
Salary Cap To Date163,770$
Players In Salary Cap0
Players Out of Salary Cap0
Estimate
Estimated Season Revenue9,923,496$
Remaining Season Days168
Expenses Per Days15,836$
Estimated Season Expenses2,660,448$

Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ryan Suzuki3116395158-76216354456211.21%38457914.7314294311800078752.35%10.69312
2Joshua Roy1446488152263215126255711.49%73291320.2317173483011810447.69%11.0449
3Jonah Gadjovich2205484138-212405593156478.35%55359716.356182465000112734.60%00.7724
4Matthew Peca1965775132-405814453352510.86%33356818.21142034109303128553.21%10.74212
5Rafael Harvey-Pinard1443771108-5541672513959.37%14250817.4217244110911227250.88%00.8611

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Cayden Primeau1224263110.9023.1968576336437310440.71428
2Joel Blomqvist54282140.9172.9132120115618761091210.66724
3Michael McNiven47211850.8773.1224970113010530300.71414
4Georgi Romanov3319930.8872.96184281918020401.0003
5Hunter Miska34151340.8474.061863011268230000.3333

Laval Rocket Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202172253105542200220-20361314034119995436121702131101125-247520035055011686954111792560588608541910547120214734317417.17%4957784.44%81141224050.94%1119226649.38%561109051.47%169111081737584941461
202272253405242208222-1436151800021101101036101605221107121-14722083585662378645711210465973768246236461566115942854616.14%2825879.43%11159225251.47%1255239752.36%599115851.73%165911221760558946460
202372144602424174268-94369230021189140-51365230221385128-4344174302476314769545186956363264943240667792018552884013.89%3917780.31%11114219250.82%1280247451.74%542113547.75%164110961775573943452
202472232808445222229-736111405123110111-136121403322112118-6792223775991133978017249178182885163256886849317131353525.93%1956467.18%7717144049.79%827156352.91%547104852.19%149082415156861369666
202572263604402236273-3736131702301128137-936131902101108136-2866236422658028163885200064766367027194059772012883455515.94%3218673.21%21079228747.18%968212745.51%569119147.77%164510911737576965468
202641201000911-23120000058-310001000431491524002511128363752310531567828517.86%21480.95%07015046.67%6012747.24%365961.02%986592315227
Total Regular Season36411417702519141510491223-17418362880101067532592-601815289015988517631-11434010491824287378309367334501038432463485351223611293333540528001151225516.87%170536678.53%1952801056150.00%55091095450.29%2854568150.24%822653088619301152182537
Playoff
Total Playoff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA