Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
Colorado Eagles
GP: 6 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 21 | GA: 22 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 76.67%
GM : Emil Molin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #106 vs Texas Stars
Game Center
Rockford IceHogs
2-4-0, 4pts
4
5
Colorado Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
2026-10-12
5 Latest Games
DateOpponentH/AResult
2026-10-12Rockford IceHogsH5 - 4--
2026-10-09Manitoba MooseH0 - 4--
2026-10-05Milwaukee AdmiralsA5 - 4--
2026-10-01Laval RocketA4 - 1--
2026-09-30Tucson RoadrunnersA3 - 4--
5 Upcoming Games
DateOpponentH/AStatus
2026-10-16Texas StarsH
2026-10-18Springfield ThunderbirdsA
2026-10-19Laval RocketA
2026-10-22Iowa WildH
2026-10-26Toronto MarliesH
Team Stats
Central Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGFGAGDPtsStreakLast 10
WIN4310128+46W23-1-0
NAS53111618-27L13-1-1
DAL64202118+38W14-2-0
COL63212122-17W13-2-1
MIN63301914+56W13-3-0
STL62311824-65W12-3-1
TUS62311722-55L12-3-1
CHI62401819-14L12-4-0
Player Stats
Max SassonCLW65383282222.73%017.87
Bo GroulxC624606101414.29%117.91
Zach MetsaD62460461020.00%1022.64
Ben MeyersCLW6235-10131612.50%220.08
Matěj BlümelLWRW6055-10370.00%114.83
Wojciech StachowiakLWRW6134125119.09%014.33
Ronnie AttardD6044-181300.00%619.31
Jacob QuillanC6044263100.00%112.80
Robert MastrosimoneLWRW6213-202825.00%011.62
Caleb MacDonaldD612321211714.29%218.86
Jack RickettsLWRW6202101633.33%012.81
Ian MitchellD6112-120250.00%419.05
Tyler BoucherLWRW6112-262175.88%012.35
Riley BezeauLW61121813616.67%011.34
Taylor MakarLWRW6022-221380.00%318.02
Olle LycksellLWRW6101122812.50%011.56
Dysin MayoD6011-14840.00%921.42
Ethan SamsonD601114540.00%618.84
Goalies
Trent Miner63210.8653.4236900211560000.5002
Team Stats
Goals For
3.50 GPG
Rank #4 / 32
Shots For
26.67 Avg
Rank #15 / 32
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
Rank #14 / 32
Offensive Zone Start
39.8%
Rank #19 / 32
Puck Time Control In Offensif Zone / GP
16.30 min
Rank #9 / 32
Goals Against
3.67 GAA
Rank #23 / 32
Shots Against
26.00 Avg
Rank #15 / 32
Penalty Kill Percentage
76.7%
Rank #20 / 32
Defensive Zone Start
38.8%
Rank #11 / 32
Puck Time In Offensif Zone / Puck Time In Defensif Zone
1.04
Rank #12 / 32
Team Info
General ManagerEmil Molin
CoachDave Lowry
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainBen Meyers
Assistant #1Bo Groulx
Assistant #2Ian Mitchell
Arena Info
Name
Capacity7,500
Attendance7,236
Season Tickets750
Pro Team29
Farm Team18
Contract Limit47 / 60
Prospects34
Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap104,000,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap0
Year to Date Revenue922,482$
Year To Date Expenses298,590$
Estimated Season Revenue10,147,302$
Estimated Season Expenses3,344,208$
Current Bank Account0$
Projected Bank Account0$
This Season3-2-1 (7 PTS)
History198-135-33
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)6 - 11
Stanley Cup0
Trade Block
PlayerPOSOVAgeContractSalary
-
Rivalry
-


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ben Meyers (C)54XX100.008075976873657963887368685652490526502721,000,000$
2Bo Groulx (A)6X100.00865692656473846679686863595048052640261975,000$
3Max Sasson7XX100.006937906979658667736971624649440526402521,000,000$
4Jacob Quillan57X100.00865696646762746578676363574646052620241850,000$
5Taylor Makar25XX100.00755984607454806245566164554847052590252875,000$
6Matěj Blümel14XX100.00623491645750836355646665584847052580261850,000$
7Wojciech Stachowiak50XX100.00675587636050786755616261575048052580261850,000$
8Tyler Boucher49XX100.00736179616050786255596161554545052570231950,000$
9Olle Lycksell10XX100.00633489625750766255616253555048052560261950,000$
10Robert Mastrosimone94XX100.00655385625550796455616059554847052560251950,000$
11Jack Ricketts65XX100.00683791576250705855565661515048052550261950,000$
12Riley Bezeau47X100.00818567575950665945545757524646052550241940,000$
13Zach Metsa18X100.00613895646757745925625675505249052590271950,000$
14Dysin Mayo61X100.00675485615950845725585174485651052570291950,000$
15Ronnie Attard40X100.00685585576150765525595769505249052560271850,000$
16Caleb MacDonald42X100.00806381566750835425514869454545052560231850,000$
17Ethan Samson11X100.00675687606150745825565471504444052560221950,000$
18Ian Mitchell (A)48X100.005934956057508457255752774852490525602711,075,000$
Scratches
1Jakub Brabenec33X100.006052875956508561455958585344440445402200$
2Samuel Savoie19X100.00675585595650856045575955534444041540221896,666$
3Jean-Luc Foudy93X100.00623489575750885675595553494545044530241950,000$
4Joe Fleming39X100.008580695662508454255249674644440445602311,075,000$
5Jake Furlong43X100.00705685576150755525525069474444044550221841,666$
6Jeremie Poirier72X100.00685687596050805925535363504545044550241950,000$
7Dmitri Kuzmin34X100.00633593585750775825525266494545044540231950,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070528761625379604659586452484605057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Trent Miner41100.0069614776756662678068595447053630251775,000$
2Matt Tomkins52100.0063664980596564586565506653053580321975,000$
Scratches
1Jiri Patera36100.00646046796360606063665658490475702711,000,000$
2Jonathan Lemieux21100.0057464174554748495155505246047480251850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006358467763605959656454584905057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dave Lowry6565626577671CAN6111,240,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 GS PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max SassonColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW6538320862261522.73%010717.871123180000132049.33%7500001.49-00000100
2Bo GroulxColorado Eagles (COL)C624606010131471514.29%110717.910224180000120159.05%10500001.12-01000110
3Zach MetsaColorado Eagles (COL)D624604065103720.00%1013522.64224817000019000%000000.88-00000001
4Matěj BlümelColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW6055-1003373150%18814.83044217000020025.00%400001.12-00000000
5Ben MeyersColorado Eagles (COL)C/LW6235-10013141631612.50%212020.081233190000240060.94%19200000.83-01000001
6Ronnie AttardColorado Eagles (COL)D6044-1801320010%611519.3100003000018000%000000.69-00000000
7Jacob QuillanColorado Eagles (COL)C604426033105130%17612.8000000000020056.96%7900001.04-01000000
8Wojciech StachowiakColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW61341205711369.09%08514.33000116000000050.00%400000.93-00000000
9Caleb MacDonaldColorado Eagles (COL)D6123212011670114.29%211318.8610121500006000%000000.53-00000010
10Robert MastrosimoneColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW6213-2002183725.00%06911.6200000000001066.67%600000.86-00000100
11Ian MitchellColorado Eagles (COL)D6112-1200722650.00%411419.0500016000018000%000000.35-00000001
12Jack RickettsColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW62021001262533.33%07612.8100000000090133.33%900000.52-00000000
13Tyler BoucherColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW6112-2602217235.88%07412.3510115000000137.50%800000.54-00000000
14Riley BezeauColorado Eagles (COL)LW611218013260416.67%06811.340000000000000%600000.59-00000000
15Taylor MakarColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW6022-22013583100%310818.020113160000230050.00%400000.37-00000000
16Olle LycksellColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW61011202082312.50%06911.5600000000000050.00%400000.29-00000000
17Dysin MayoColorado Eagles (COL)D6011-140844140%912821.42000216000016000%000000.16-00000000
18Ethan SamsonColorado Eagles (COL)D6011140584260%611318.8400021500009000%000000.18-00000000
Team Total or Average1082140611680118901604713713.13%45177316.42612183219000001783356.05%49600000.69-03000323
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Trent MinerColorado Eagles (COL)63210.8653.4236900211560000.500260010
Team Total or Average63210.8653.423690021156000260010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ben Meyers (1 Way Contract)Colorado Eagles (COL)C/LW271998-11-15USANo88 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$918,919$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bo GroulxColorado Eagles (COL)C262000-02-06CANNo91 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Caleb MacDonaldColorado Eagles (COL)D232002-11-29CANNo104 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dmitri KuzminColorado Eagles (COL)D232003-04-23BLRNo85 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Dysin MayoColorado Eagles (COL)D291996-08-17CANNo82 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ethan SamsonColorado Eagles (COL)D222003-08-23CANNo89 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ian MitchellColorado Eagles (COL)D271999-01-18CANNo79 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jack RickettsColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW261999-09-08CANNo95 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jacob QuillanColorado Eagles (COL)C242002-02-02CANNo91 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jake FurlongColorado Eagles (COL)D222004-03-04CANNo89 Kg185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-17FalseFalsePro & Farm841,666$772,677$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jakub BrabenecColorado Eagles (COL)LW222003-09-11CZENo70 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo02024-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jean-Luc FoudyColorado Eagles (COL)C242002-05-13CANNo80 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jeremie PoirierColorado Eagles (COL)D242002-06-02CANNo87 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jiri PateraColorado Eagles (COL)G271999-02-24CZENo95 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$918,033$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Joe FlemingColorado Eagles (COL)D232003-06-19USANo100 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jonathan LemieuxColorado Eagles (COL)G252001-06-08CANNo79 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Matt TomkinsColorado Eagles (COL)G321994-06-19CANNo94 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matěj BlümelColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW262000-05-31CZENo81 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Max Sasson (1 Way Contract)Colorado Eagles (COL)C/LW252000-09-05USANo82 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$918,919$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Olle LycksellColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW261999-08-24SWENo80 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Riley BezeauColorado Eagles (COL)LW242002-05-04CANNo85 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm940,000$862,951$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Robert MastrosimoneColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW252001-01-24USANo77 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ronnie AttardColorado Eagles (COL)D271999-03-20USANo84 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Samuel SavoieColorado Eagles (COL)LW222004-03-25CANNo83 Kg175 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm896,666$823,169$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Taylor MakarColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW252001-03-13CANNo86 Kg191 CMNoNoProspectYesYes22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$803,279$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Trent MinerColorado Eagles (COL)G252001-02-05CANNo84 Kg185 CMNoNoN/AYesYes12025-07-17FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$711,475$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler BoucherColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW232003-01-16USANo86 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign Manually2026-03-08NoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Wojciech StachowiakColorado Eagles (COL)LW/RW261999-07-07GERNo85 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Zach MetsaColorado Eagles (COL)D271998-10-19USANo90 Kg175 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2925.0786 Kg183 CM1.07897,529$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Laval Rocket11000000413000000000001100000041321.00048120051141284558528371112187228.57%6183.33%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
2Manitoba Moose1010000004-41010000004-40000000000000.00000000511411845585282881618500.00%8275.00%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
3Milwaukee Admirals10001000541000000000001000100054121.000591400511414345585281736164125.00%20100.00%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
4Rockford IceHogs11000000541110000005410000000000021.0005914005114125455852819914253133.33%6183.33%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
5Tucson Roadrunners1000000134-1000000000001000000134-110.5003690051141204558528279623200.00%30100.00%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
6Utica Comets1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.0004812005114126455852828514186233.33%5340.00%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
Total622010012122-131200000913-431001001129370.58321406100511411604558528156456811827622.22%30776.67%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
_Since Last GM Reset622010012122-131200000913-431001001129370.58321406100511411604558528156456811827622.22%30776.67%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
_Vs Conference411010011316-32110000058-32000100188050.625132437005114110645585289129428214214.29%19384.21%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
_Vs Division411010011316-32110000058-32000100188050.625132437005114110645585289129428214214.29%19384.21%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340

Total For Players
Games Played6
Points7
StreakW1
Goals21
Assists40
Points (P)61
Shots For160
Shots Against156
Shots Blocked45
Penalty Minutes68
Hits118
Empty Net Goals0
Shutouts0
Record
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
All Games 62210 01 2122
Home Games 31200 00 913
Visitor Games 31010 01 129
Last 10 Games - 3 2 0 0 0 1 --
Special Teams
AttG%GF
PP 27 6 22.22% -
PK 30 7 76.67% 0
By Period
1st2nd3rdOT
Shots 45 58 52 8
Goals 5 11 4 1
Face Offs
WonTotal%
Offensive 102 193 52.85%
Defensive 118 188 62.77%
Neutral 58 104 55.77%
Puck Time
In ZoneControl
Offensive 146 97
Defensive 140 49
Neutral 83 40


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-292Utica Comets5Colorado Eagles4LBox score
2 - 2026-09-3012Colorado Eagles3Tucson Roadrunners4LXXBox score
3 - 2026-10-0113Colorado Eagles4Laval Rocket1WBox score
7 - 2026-10-0538Colorado Eagles5Milwaukee Admirals4WXBox score
11 - 2026-10-0962Manitoba Moose4Colorado Eagles0LBox score
14 - 2026-10-1282Rockford IceHogs4Colorado Eagles5WBox score
18 - 2026-10-16106Texas Stars-Colorado Eagles-
20 - 2026-10-18120Colorado Eagles-Springfield Thunderbirds-
21 - 2026-10-19131Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
24 - 2026-10-22147Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-
28 - 2026-10-26173Toronto Marlies-Colorado Eagles-
31 - 2026-10-29193Rockford IceHogs-Colorado Eagles-
35 - 2026-11-02217Colorado Eagles-Springfield Thunderbirds-
38 - 2026-11-05232Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Colorado Eagles-
40 - 2026-11-07248Colorado Eagles-Utica Comets-
42 - 2026-11-09260Hershey Bears-Colorado Eagles-
46 - 2026-11-13286Colorado Eagles-Chicago Wolves-
48 - 2026-11-15295Laval Rocket-Colorado Eagles-
50 - 2026-11-17307Colorado Eagles-Abbotsford Canucks-
53 - 2026-11-20328Iowa Wild-Colorado Eagles-
55 - 2026-11-22345Colorado Eagles-Rockford IceHogs-
57 - 2026-11-24360Springfield Thunderbirds-Colorado Eagles-
62 - 2026-11-29386Colorado Eagles-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
63 - 2026-11-30394Bakersfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
66 - 2026-12-03412Colorado Eagles-Tucson Roadrunners-
68 - 2026-12-05424Colorado Eagles-Hamilton Hammers-
70 - 2026-12-07433Colorado Eagles-Rochester Americans-
71 - 2026-12-08438Utica Comets-Colorado Eagles-
75 - 2026-12-12464Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
79 - 2026-12-16490Syracuse Crunch-Colorado Eagles-
81 - 2026-12-18509Colorado Eagles-Toronto Marlies-
83 - 2026-12-20519Colorado Eagles-Syracuse Crunch-
84 - 2026-12-21526Chicago Wolves-Colorado Eagles-
87 - 2026-12-24548Colorado Eagles-Henderson Silver Knights-
89 - 2026-12-26558Abbotsford Canucks-Colorado Eagles-
91 - 2026-12-28572Colorado Eagles-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
93 - 2026-12-30582Colorado Eagles-Bakersfield Condors-
96 - 2027-01-02596Providence Bruins-Colorado Eagles-
98 - 2027-01-04616Colorado Eagles-Providence Bruins-
100 - 2027-01-06625Tucson Roadrunners-Colorado Eagles-
102 - 2027-01-08643Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars-
104 - 2027-01-10656Texas Stars-Colorado Eagles-
106 - 2027-01-12673Colorado Eagles-Cleveland Monsters-
109 - 2027-01-15688Colorado Eagles-San Jose Barracuda-
111 - 2027-01-17698Calgary Wranglers-Colorado Eagles-
113 - 2027-01-19716Colorado Eagles-Laval Rocket-
115 - 2027-01-21727Colorado Eagles-Iowa Wild-
116 - 2027-01-22734Grand Rapids Griffins-Colorado Eagles-
119 - 2027-01-25760Manitoba Moose-Colorado Eagles-
123 - 2027-01-29784Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
127 - 2027-02-02812Henderson Silver Knights-Colorado Eagles-
129 - 2027-02-04822Colorado Eagles-San Diego Gulls-
131 - 2027-02-06834Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals-
133 - 2027-02-08849Cleveland Monsters-Colorado Eagles-
135 - 2027-02-10859Colorado Eagles-Hershey Bears-
137 - 2027-02-12868Colorado Eagles-Grand Rapids Griffins-
139 - 2027-02-14884Colorado Eagles-Manitoba Moose-
141 - 2027-02-16893Hartford Wolf Pack-Colorado Eagles-
145 - 2027-02-20916Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack-
146 - 2027-02-21924Charlotte Checkers-Colorado Eagles-
149 - 2027-02-24944Colorado Eagles-Charlotte Checkers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
151 - 2027-02-26957Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Colorado Eagles-
154 - 2027-03-01978Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
155 - 2027-03-02989Rochester Americans-Colorado Eagles-
161 - 2027-03-081017San Diego Gulls-Colorado Eagles-
164 - 2027-03-111040Milwaukee Admirals-Colorado Eagles-
166 - 2027-03-131054Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
169 - 2027-03-161076San Jose Barracuda-Colorado Eagles-
171 - 2027-03-181089Colorado Eagles-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
174 - 2027-03-211102Colorado Eagles-Calgary Wranglers-
176 - 2027-03-231120Hamilton Hammers-Colorado Eagles-
181 - 2027-03-281146Coachella Valley Firebirds-Colorado Eagles-


Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1 Level 2
Capacity 5000 2500
Ticket Price 35 15
Attendance 14,674 7,035
Attendance PCT 97.83% 93.80%
Income
Home Games Left33
Average Attendance - %7236 - 96.48%
Average Income per Game307,494$
Year to Date Revenue922,482$
Capacity7500
Team Popularity100
Expenses
Year To Date Expenses298,590$
Players Total Salaries2,402,834$
Players Total Salaries Cap2,402,834$
Coaches Salaries1,240,000$
Salary Cap Per Days13,130$
Salary Cap To Date196,950$
Players In Salary Cap0
Players Out of Salary Cap0
Estimate
Estimated Season Revenue10,147,302$
Remaining Season Days168
Expenses Per Days19,906$
Estimated Season Expenses3,344,208$

Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Cooper Marody2166997166387325936465110.60%46398918.47123244104213918254.02%00.8323
2Brendan Lemieux17664611252528154326856911.25%51288016.371413277110186640.15%00.8713
3Max Sasson150556912455520732641813.16%41291119.4119254465022415352.55%00.8527
4Kevin Stenlund14252611133711620135045611.40%50274219.3212122475011139359.44%00.8239
5Connor Carrick2571986105-22204033042736.96%265502019.5382129991011410%00.4200

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Dustin Tokarski1015431120.9182.4858628524229650210.65838
2Trent Miner75402660.8942.7843750520319100310.60015
3Antti Raanta703822100.9212.7442464219424561241730.88526
4Louis Domingue51272110.9102.62291302127140548321.0002
5Jeremy Helvig53262340.9022.5429766512612820410.71421

Colorado Eagles Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202172283206123179196-1736171502002979253611170412182104-22761793134921573514711185262558961346178848787012844945410.93%3745784.76%31122235647.62%999220245.37%510103549.28%179012091637563924476
202272411903513219170493623802111116773936181101402103931098219383602158062737213269172969734219067268915232835017.67%2673985.39%11086225948.07%1219239850.83%564109851.37%169511441710563955471
202372303202233204206-2361616010219999036141601212105107-2752043565602277606210205466869365657214164575515993185717.92%3065681.70%21210227953.09%1292238654.15%596108854.78%176811971640549955487
202472282306852213203103615903441106941236131403411107109-2882133365493237897612276081598493452253586842618961284031.25%1584770.25%4738152448.43%837169049.53%521102151.03%155086914786651344666
2025723527042132332033036211202001117912636141502212116112485233413646157973767181156160563326188654464810643768823.40%2664981.58%01076218249.31%1126223950.29%585113051.77%169511211685572972490
2026622010012122-131200000913-4310010011293721406100511411604558528156456811827622.22%30776.67%010219352.85%11818862.77%5810455.77%14697140498340
Total Regular Season366164135022181215106910006918393620105765444667818371730121359525534-9429106918412910819351346338481076934053658358522310696326134567484162629518.14%140125581.80%1053341079349.42%55911110350.36%2834547651.75%864756418291296352342632
Playoff
202240400000815-72020000025-320200000610-4081523002330111274044016641531042000.00%17476.47%04911941.18%6315640.38%246139.34%8757102314925
20241367000003341-8624000001421-7743000001920-112335285109121114259917814534971656729015533.33%341070.59%012424351.03%15130449.67%7817245.35%250131288127246121
Total Playoff17611000004156-15826000001626-10945000002530-5124167108101115141536126218189366320612039435514.29%511472.55%017336247.79%21446046.52%10223343.78%338188391158296146

Colorado Eagles Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Nikolai Kovalenko138816-2228225215.38%1629322.59123100001231.25%01.0900
2Brendan Lemieux134610-272519577.02%519615.13000000002040.00%01.0200
3Brendan Brisson13437-3011142516.00%116512.71000000001054.55%00.8500
4Max Sasson13437-1223323710.81%1023117.83112200030156.42%00.6000
5Cooper Marody17347042326397.69%430117.71000500020039.47%00.4700

Colorado Eagles Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Louis Domingue136610.9193.0678420404962810100
2Dustin Tokarski40400.9103.77239001516600000