Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
Syracuse Crunch
GP: 6 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 9
GF: 18 | GA: 12 | PP%: 23.08% | PK%: 92.00%
GM : Robin Sellvin | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #97 vs Manitoba Moose
Game Center
Grand Rapids Griffins
3-2-1, 7pts
4
3
Syracuse Crunch
4-1-1, 9pts
2026-10-12
5 Latest Games
DateOpponentH/AResult
2026-10-12Grand Rapids GriffinsH3 - 4--
2026-10-08Charlotte CheckersH3 - 1--
2026-10-06Laval RocketA3 - 2--
2026-10-03Tucson RoadrunnersA2 - 3--
2026-10-02Lehigh Valley PhantomsH4 - 0--
5 Upcoming Games
DateOpponentH/AStatus
2026-10-15Manitoba MooseA
2026-10-17Toronto MarliesH
2026-10-20Rochester AmericansA
2026-10-22Rockford IceHogsA
2026-10-24Belleville SenatorsH
Team Stats
Atlantic Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGFGAGDPtsStreakLast 10
SYR64111812+69SOL14-1-1
OTT64201814+48L24-2-0
FLA63212120+17W13-2-1
DET63211716+17W13-2-1
TOR63301518-36W23-3-0
BUF52211920-15L12-2-1
MON4220911-24W12-2-0
BOS61321419-54W11-3-2
Player Stats
Lenni HameenahoLWRW64372482020.00%119.47
Arttu HyryCLW642632111625.00%220.60
Colin BlackwellRW61561411147.14%420.21
Brett BerardLWRW641510181040.00%016.32
Noah GregorLWRW6145104185.56%015.43
Tanner LaczynskiC62240231315.38%419.60
Logan MorrisonC6134122137.69%011.37
Akil ThomasRW6033102130.00%010.56
Dylan AnhornD6112-367911.11%717.99
Alex GagneD602246470.00%821.24
Ville HeinolaD6022-16860.00%217.64
Viliam KmecD6022-28620.00%517.22
Max CrozierD6011361390.00%1223.40
Isaiah GeorgeD6000-14660.00%921.84
Anton WahlbergC6000-42250.00%110.13
Borya ValisRW6000-42450.00%09.51
Austin PoganskiLWRW6000-42460.00%110.22
Jared DavidsonRW600016640.00%011.07
Goalies
Nikita Tolopilo64110.9201.8136601111380000.8336
Team Stats
Goals For
3.00 GPG
Rank #16 / 32
Shots For
29.33 Avg
Rank #5 / 32
Power Play Percentage
23.1%
Rank #11 / 32
Offensive Zone Start
40.9%
Rank #14 / 32
Puck Time Control In Offensif Zone / GP
17.08 min
Rank #4 / 32
Goals Against
2.00 GAA
Rank #3 / 32
Shots Against
23.00 Avg
Rank #3 / 32
Penalty Kill Percentage
92.0%
Rank #4 / 32
Defensive Zone Start
39.1%
Rank #15 / 32
Puck Time In Offensif Zone / Puck Time In Defensif Zone
1.12
Rank #5 / 32
Team Info
General ManagerRobin Sellvin
CoachTim Gleason
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Arena Info
Name
Capacity7,500
Attendance6,993
Season Tickets750
Pro Team28
Farm Team19
Contract Limit47 / 60
Prospects37
Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap104,000,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap0
Year to Date Revenue875,554$
Year To Date Expenses290,475$
Estimated Season Revenue9,631,094$
Estimated Season Expenses3,253,320$
Current Bank Account0$
Projected Bank Account0$
This Season4-1-1 (9 PTS)
History211-127-28
Playoff Appearances4
Playoff Record (W-L)40 - 34
Stanley Cup0
Trade Block
PlayerPOSOVAgeContractSalary
-
Rivalry
-


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Colin Blackwell0X100.00834185666865886274736473416352053650331775,000$
2Arttu Hyry0XX100.00814295686665686894686867564847053640252875,000$
3Noah Gregor0XX100.00777595687461716675726758586149053640271850,000$
4Lenni Hameenaho0XX100.00733791696066736755756764564343053630212972,500$
5Tanner Laczynski58X100.006153876663638566857964665854500536202931,075,000$
6Brett Berard0XX100.00755586606663755955616063534646053590231850,000$
7Jared Davidson0X100.00775581607059816175636356554545053590231850,000$
8Austin Poganski0XX100.006536936361508964556362595658520535803011,075,000$
9Logan Morrison0X100.00635387645650886575636564584545053580231850,000$
10Anton Wahlberg0X100.00643693606350886075625862534242053560202833,333$
11Akil Thomas0X100.006334896257507466456060555650480535602611,075,000$
12Borya Valis0X100.006554875959508460455660575444440535502221,075,000$
13Max Crozier0X100.00797583697568706325675876394543053640262775,000$
14Isaiah George0X100.00673689596050785525564972464444053550221870,000$
15Alex Gagne0X100.00725683556350835125534775434545053550231910,000$
16Dylan Anhorn0X100.00643591595950775625555169475249053550271850,000$
17Ville Heinola0X100.006555876158507657255853674948470535502511,075,000$
18Viliam Kmec0X100.006736895663508753255250744644440535502221,075,000$
Scratches
1Maxim Groshev0X100.00663691566250835545595565494646044550242875,000$
2Riley Heidt0X100.00645487575550905975575452504343044530212940,833$
3Cameron Butler0X100.00746081506450604943495157454545044510241850,000$
4Luke Krys0X100.00615185595350745925535465504847044540252875,000$
5Kirill Kudryavtsev0X100.00633697615950765725585063474444044540221825,000$
6Lukas Dragicevic0X100.00655587546150765325575167464343044540212914,166$
7Roman Schmidt0X100.00796775516650784725494467404545044530231850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069498860625479594961576550484605057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nikita Tolopilo0100.0065725485717065697368655650055630261975,000$
2Nolan LaLonde0100.00544540785848556054575048440555102211,075,000$
Scratches
1Harrison Meneghin0100.0050454078444042364343504443047410212972,500$
TEAM AVERAGE100.005654458058535455575655494605252
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Tim Gleason6574737460681USA4311,120,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 GS PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Lenni HameenahoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW6437240892031520.00%111619.472246291011200128.57%700001.20-01000100
2Arttu HyrySyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW642632011141641625.00%212320.603144290110211057.86%15900000.97-01000200
3Colin BlackwellSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW6156140115140147.14%412120.210330290001211050.00%600000.99-00000020
4Brett BerardSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW6415100184104740.00%09716.32112132000022160.00%500001.02-00000101
5Noah GregorSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW614510043182125.56%09215.43123628000000050.00%400001.08-01000101
6Logan MorrisonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C61341202713447.69%06811.3700003000000045.33%7500001.17-01000010
7Tanner LaczynskiSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C62240203141361015.38%411719.601125290000210056.29%16700000.68-01000001
8Akil ThomasSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW60331002213570%06310.5600000000000018.18%1100000.95-00000000
9Alex GagneSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D6022460427250%812721.24011226000018000%000000.31-00000000
10Dylan AnhornSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D6112-3607490611.11%710717.9910141200009000%000000.37-00000000
11Ville HeinolaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D6022-160856310%210517.6402252700005000%000000.38-00000000
12Viliam KmecSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D6022-280672320%510317.2200012000015000%000000.39-00000000
13Max CrozierSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D60113601389090%1214023.40011828000020000%000000.14-00000000
14Isaiah GeorgeSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D6000-140676250%913121.84000429000121000%000000-00000000
15Anton WahlbergSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C6000-420265010%16010.1300000000020049.12%5700000-00000000
16Borya ValisSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW6000-420425220%0579.510000100000000%000000-00000000
17Austin PoganskiSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW6000-420436060%16110.220000000006000%300000-01000000
18Jared DavidsonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW6000160634050%06611.0700017000000040.00%500000-00000000
Team Total or Average108183149-16201191051764012710.23%56176216.32914234731811231884252.51%49900000.56-06000533
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Nikita TolopiloSyracuse Crunch (TBL)64110.9201.8136501111380000.833660010
Team Total or Average64110.9201.813650111138000660010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Akil ThomasSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW262000-01-02CANNo80 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign Manually2025-01-18NoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Alex GagneSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D232002-08-12USANo89 Kg191 CMNoNoProspectYesYes12026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm910,000$835,410$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Anton WahlbergSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C202005-07-04SWENo88 Kg191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm833,333$765,027$0$0$No833,333$--------833,333$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Arttu HyrySyracuse Crunch (TBL)C/LW252001-04-06FINNo95 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes22026-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$803,279$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Austin PoganskiSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW301996-02-16USANo90 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Borya ValisSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW222004-04-08USANo82 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No1,075,000$--------1,075,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brett BerardSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW232002-09-09USANo79 Kg175 CMNoNoProspectYesYes12026-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cameron ButlerSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW242002-06-09CANNo90 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Colin Blackwell (1 Way Contract)Syracuse Crunch (TBL)RW331993-03-28USANo86 Kg175 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$712,162$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dylan AnhornSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D271999-01-21CANNo86 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Harrison MeneghinSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G212004-09-13CANNo79 Kg193 CMNoNoDraftNoNo22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm972,500$892,787$0$0$No972,500$--------972,500$--------No--------Link
Isaiah GeorgeSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D222004-02-15CANNo89 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-01-15FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$798,689$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jared DavidsonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)RW232002-07-07CANNo85 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12026-07-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kirill KudryavtsevSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D222004-02-05RUSNo91 Kg180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$757,377$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Lenni HameenahoSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW212004-11-07FINNo79 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm972,500$892,787$0$0$No972,500$--------972,500$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Logan MorrisonSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C232002-07-09CANNo77 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12026-06-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Lukas DragicevicSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D212005-04-25CANNo82 Kg188 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm914,166$839,234$0$0$No914,166$--------914,166$--------No--------Link
Luke KrysSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D252000-09-27USANo66 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes22026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$803,279$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Max CrozierSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D262000-04-19CANNo90 Kg185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22025-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$711,475$0$0$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Maxim GroshevSyracuse Crunch (TBL)LW242001-12-14RUSNo89 Kg188 CMNoNoProspectYesYes22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$803,279$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nikita TolopiloSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G262000-04-06BLRNo104 Kg198 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Noah Gregor (1 Way Contract)Syracuse Crunch (TBL)LW/RW271998-07-28CANNo86 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign Manually2025-02-03YesYes12026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$781,081$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nolan LaLondeSyracuse Crunch (TBL)G222004-02-14CANNo89 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Riley HeidtSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C212005-03-25CANNo81 Kg175 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm940,833$863,716$0$0$No940,833$--------940,833$--------No--------Link
Roman SchmidtSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D232003-02-27USANo95 Kg196 CMNoNoProspectYesYes12026-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tanner LaczynskiSyracuse Crunch (TBL)C291997-06-01USANo86 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No1,075,000$1,075,000$-------1,075,000$1,075,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Viliam KmecSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D222004-01-02SVKNo90 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No1,075,000$--------1,075,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ville HeinolaSyracuse Crunch (TBL)D252001-03-02FINNo82 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.1486 Kg185 CM1.46923,690$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Charlotte Checkers11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900674133565760916110247228.57%30100.00%010720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
2Grand Rapids Griffins1000000134-11000000134-10000000000010.50035800674125565760922861511327.27%20100.00%010720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
3Laval Rocket11000000321000000000001100000032121.00035800674120565760924131413400.00%6183.33%010720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
4Lehigh Valley Phantoms11000000404110000004040000000000021.00047110167413456576092098195120.00%30100.00%110720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
5Providence Bruins10001000321000000000001000100032121.000347006741355657609261310248225.00%5180.00%010720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
6Tucson Roadrunners1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246006741295657609301214244125.00%60100.00%010720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
Total63101001181263200000110553110100087190.7501831490167411765657609138566211939923.08%25292.00%110720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
_Since Last GM Reset63101001181263200000110553110100087190.7501831490167411765657609138566211939923.08%25292.00%110720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
_Vs Conference5300100116973200000110552100100064290.900162743016741147565760910844489535822.86%19289.47%110720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
_Vs Division420010011293210000016512100100064270.87512203200674111356576098835407630723.33%16287.50%010720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840

Total For Players
Games Played6
Points9
StreakSOL1
Goals18
Assists31
Points (P)49
Shots For176
Shots Against138
Shots Blocked56
Penalty Minutes62
Hits119
Empty Net Goals0
Shutouts1
Record
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
All Games 63110 01 1812
Home Games 32000 01 105
Visitor Games 31110 00 87
Last 10 Games - 4 1 0 0 0 1 --
Special Teams
AttG%GF
PP 39 9 23.08% -
PK 25 2 92.00% 1
By Period
1st2nd3rdOT
Shots 56 57 60 9
Goals 6 7 4 1
Face Offs
WonTotal%
Offensive 107 202 52.97%
Defensive 106 193 54.92%
Neutral 49 99 49.49%
Puck Time
In ZoneControl
Offensive 152 102
Defensive 135 47
Neutral 78 40


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-3011Syracuse Crunch3Providence Bruins2WXBox score
4 - 2026-10-0221Lehigh Valley Phantoms0Syracuse Crunch4WBox score
5 - 2026-10-0332Syracuse Crunch2Tucson Roadrunners3LBox score
8 - 2026-10-0649Syracuse Crunch3Laval Rocket2WBox score
10 - 2026-10-0859Charlotte Checkers1Syracuse Crunch3WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1283Grand Rapids Griffins4Syracuse Crunch3LXXBox score
17 - 2026-10-1597Syracuse Crunch-Manitoba Moose-
19 - 2026-10-17116Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
22 - 2026-10-20133Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
24 - 2026-10-22145Syracuse Crunch-Rockford IceHogs-
26 - 2026-10-24160Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
28 - 2026-10-26174Syracuse Crunch-Hershey Bears-
30 - 2026-10-28186Providence Bruins-Syracuse Crunch-
34 - 2026-11-01213Charlotte Checkers-Syracuse Crunch-
39 - 2026-11-06238Syracuse Crunch-Charlotte Checkers-
40 - 2026-11-07246Chicago Wolves-Syracuse Crunch-
43 - 2026-11-10269Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
46 - 2026-11-13283Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
48 - 2026-11-15298Rockford IceHogs-Syracuse Crunch-
53 - 2026-11-20329Laval Rocket-Syracuse Crunch-
55 - 2026-11-22344Syracuse Crunch-Hartford Wolf Pack-
57 - 2026-11-24358Syracuse Crunch-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
58 - 2026-11-25367San Diego Gulls-Syracuse Crunch-
63 - 2026-11-30390Grand Rapids Griffins-Syracuse Crunch-
65 - 2026-12-02410Syracuse Crunch-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
68 - 2026-12-05421Syracuse Crunch-Manitoba Moose-
70 - 2026-12-07432Iowa Wild-Syracuse Crunch-
74 - 2026-12-11457Syracuse Crunch-Rochester Americans-
75 - 2026-12-12465Abbotsford Canucks-Syracuse Crunch-
79 - 2026-12-16490Syracuse Crunch-Colorado Eagles-
80 - 2026-12-17496Hartford Wolf Pack-Syracuse Crunch-
83 - 2026-12-20519Colorado Eagles-Syracuse Crunch-
85 - 2026-12-22536Syracuse Crunch-Springfield Thunderbirds-
88 - 2026-12-25553Tucson Roadrunners-Syracuse Crunch-
90 - 2026-12-27565Syracuse Crunch-Tucson Roadrunners-
92 - 2026-12-29577Syracuse Crunch-Cleveland Monsters-
94 - 2026-12-31589Hershey Bears-Syracuse Crunch-
96 - 2027-01-02602Syracuse Crunch-Iowa Wild-
98 - 2027-01-04613Syracuse Crunch-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
100 - 2027-01-06626Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Syracuse Crunch-
103 - 2027-01-09647Syracuse Crunch-Henderson Silver Knights-
104 - 2027-01-10659Springfield Thunderbirds-Syracuse Crunch-
108 - 2027-01-14681Syracuse Crunch-Grand Rapids Griffins-
110 - 2027-01-16690Milwaukee Admirals-Syracuse Crunch-
112 - 2027-01-18706Syracuse Crunch-Texas Stars-
114 - 2027-01-20720Syracuse Crunch-Bakersfield Condors-
115 - 2027-01-21729Hamilton Hammers-Syracuse Crunch-
118 - 2027-01-24750Syracuse Crunch-Hamilton Hammers-
119 - 2027-01-25762Utica Comets-Syracuse Crunch-
122 - 2027-01-28776Syracuse Crunch-San Jose Barracuda-
124 - 2027-01-30791Cleveland Monsters-Syracuse Crunch-
128 - 2027-02-03815Toronto Marlies-Syracuse Crunch-
133 - 2027-02-08844Manitoba Moose-Syracuse Crunch-
135 - 2027-02-10861Syracuse Crunch-Chicago Wolves-
138 - 2027-02-13876Syracuse Crunch-Laval Rocket-
139 - 2027-02-14882Ontario Reign-Syracuse Crunch-
143 - 2027-02-18906Syracuse Crunch-Abbotsford Canucks-
144 - 2027-02-19914Calgary Wranglers-Syracuse Crunch-
147 - 2027-02-22932Syracuse Crunch-Milwaukee Admirals-
149 - 2027-02-24940Syracuse Crunch-Providence Bruins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2027-02-25952Bakersfield Condors-Syracuse Crunch-
153 - 2027-02-28975Syracuse Crunch-Toronto Marlies-
155 - 2027-03-02983Henderson Silver Knights-Syracuse Crunch-
158 - 2027-03-051007Syracuse Crunch-Calgary Wranglers-
160 - 2027-03-071016Coachella Valley Firebirds-Syracuse Crunch-
164 - 2027-03-111038Syracuse Crunch-Ontario Reign-
165 - 2027-03-121048Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Syracuse Crunch-
167 - 2027-03-141063Syracuse Crunch-San Diego Gulls-
169 - 2027-03-161075Syracuse Crunch-Utica Comets-
171 - 2027-03-181086Rochester Americans-Syracuse Crunch-
175 - 2027-03-221113Texas Stars-Syracuse Crunch-
180 - 2027-03-271139San Jose Barracuda-Syracuse Crunch-


Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1 Level 2
Capacity 5000 2500
Ticket Price 35 15
Attendance 13,646 7,334
Attendance PCT 90.97% 97.79%
Income
Home Games Left33
Average Attendance - %6993 - 93.24%
Average Income per Game291,851$
Year to Date Revenue875,554$
Capacity7500
Team Popularity100
Expenses
Year To Date Expenses290,475$
Players Total Salaries2,423,833$
Players Total Salaries Cap2,423,833$
Coaches Salaries1,120,000$
Salary Cap Per Days13,245$
Salary Cap To Date198,675$
Players In Salary Cap0
Players Out of Salary Cap0
Estimate
Estimated Season Revenue9,631,094$
Remaining Season Days168
Expenses Per Days19,365$
Estimated Season Expenses3,253,320$

Syracuse Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mitchell Stephens36092191283181734128309759.44%100645517.9330721022312351619356.77%20.88612
2Michael Carcone19265921572810523927454611.90%25347618.11273259151011108851.43%10.90613
3Josh Archibald1415064114412135328445411.01%35249917.7320244410611275333.85%10.9102
4Brett Berard150536111479727715945311.70%44265817.73182240830111310533.54%20.8613
5Alex Belzile1395558113205723922545712.04%51246217.7115183389000310551.02%00.9207

Syracuse Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Spencer Martin144825290.9122.80855514739945191354140.70848
2Nikita Tolopilo78442480.8803.0044970322518680510.75012
3Evan Fitzpatrick72432350.9012.4841792217317490000.83312
4Devin Cooley72422540.8983.0241512320920540210.78614
5Jonas Johansson102200.9142.1436500131520101.0003

Syracuse Crunch Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2021723424074212051782736161205201108862236181202220979259120536156602706660101901611685580371841548108614704747616.03%4325088.43%41259237752.97%1237231453.46%564109151.70%172511481701575934469
2022723224062622331993436111505032113117-436219012301208238922333996323672688119235676173482166207761474316282775118.41%3095482.52%31317246153.51%1265234254.01%639115355.42%173511651678558966488
202372322507332247219283617120311212910722361513042201181126892474396861380877013230074476676044215556779517203306620.00%3496381.95%41292252051.27%1251237752.63%618114254.12%171911561689565955473
20247224290945123521718361115062201141113361314032311211061581235369604214310177192784771101197845254484931818071233427.64%1103370.00%2809157151.50%754148550.77%544103852.41%152485515046651340662
2025723724027112682274136181102401132107253619130031013612016882684747421210590704198464867864816183053484812483628724.03%3606482.22%31191227152.44%1231228753.83%626121451.57%170911301665575972487
202663101001181263200000110553110100087191831490167411765657609138566211939923.08%25292.00%110720252.97%10619354.92%499949.49%152102135477840
Total Regular Season366162127032201781206105215418375650219676065337318387620111111160051981450120620733279715376419362661150135913931384721710585316838527992160532320.12%158526683.22%1759751140252.40%58441099853.14%3040573752.99%856555588376298652502622
Playoff
2021734000001520-542200000811-33120000079-2615264100447019852715916193591071644037.50%48785.42%011324745.75%11725346.25%5010050.00%169111174589547
2022261511000007772513850000037334137600000403913077135212012428205836266271274257322402696061082220.37%1191785.71%047492251.41%40483348.50%21140751.84%654444606202349176
2023261313000008689-314104000005341121239000003348-152686152238003229232896292311264298222222996481092220.18%1242778.23%149792953.50%45188351.08%22542153.44%647445617200345170
20251596000005850886200000292367340000029272185810416200172119145311817114618401114174286841821.43%741185.14%030352757.50%26650452.78%14528051.79%373242349123208107
Total Playoff744034000002362315392613000001271081935142100000109123-1480236417653017782698238372882474388214863584917043416519.06%3656283.01%11387262552.84%1238247350.06%631120852.24%184512441748584998501

Syracuse Crunch Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mitchell Stephens74134760-1037902071906.84%14140719.02520255300044255.03%00.8500
2Josh Archibald5212253713381441231468.22%1194218.13310133300041036.11%00.7800
3Ryan Carpenter401617335164814413911.51%1980820.222572501183152.10%00.8200
4Alex Belzile26121224-414235510111.88%544617.165383000003164.44%11.0800
5Zach Aston-Reese4011132453174631278.66%1473918.481341710172036.84%00.6500

Syracuse Crunch Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Spencer Martin2514720.9002.731472016767202000
2Devin Cooley2110730.8823.671244207664200000
3Nikita Tolopilo159510.8733.31907005039501000
4Hugo Alnefelt104500.9252.17498201824000000
5Evan Fitzpatrick73310.8962.73440002019300000