Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
Bakersfield Condors
GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 13 | GA: 8 | PP%: 6.67% | PK%: 93.75%
GM : Tobias Ahlberg | Morale : 53 | Team Overall : 55
Next Games #100 vs Toronto Marlies
Game Center
Bakersfield Condors
4-1-0, 8pts
2
0
Belleville Senators
4-2-0, 8pts
2026-10-11
5 Latest Games
DateOpponentH/AResult
2026-10-11Belleville SenatorsA2 - 0--
2026-10-09San Diego GullsH3 - 2--
2026-10-05Ontario ReignH1 - 3--
2026-10-02Toronto MarliesA4 - 2--
2026-09-29Abbotsford CanucksH3 - 1--
5 Upcoming Games
DateOpponentH/AStatus
2026-10-15Toronto MarliesH
2026-10-17Calgary WranglersA
2026-10-20San Jose BarracudaH
2026-10-21Coachella Valley FirebirdsA
2026-10-24Henderson Silver KnightsA
Team Stats
Pacific Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGFGAGDPtsStreakLast 10
SJS65102011+910W55-1-0
VAN65102112+910W55-1-0
EDM5410138+58W24-1-0
LAK62222023-36L12-2-2
CAL62222120+16L12-2-2
ANA52301316-34L22-3-0
COA52301415-14L12-3-0
VEG51401423-92L31-4-0
Player Stats
Ben McCartneyLW5303-122650.00%117.40
Xavier BourgaultC5123102911.11%016.46
Maros JedlickaLW5123301333.33%25.99
Quinn HutsonLWRW5123203911.11%018.59
Egor ZamulaD5123102911.11%1322.43
Nico SturmC5033-124180.00%021.49
Garrett PilonC5202101728.57%09.91
Clark BishopC5202209450.00%213.81
Cade WebberD5112341911.11%419.51
Eduard SaleRW5112104714.29%117.77
Connor MackeyD5022010830.00%321.01
Shane LachanceLWRW502212250.00%112.73
Tanner MolendykD502210220.00%216.60
Wyatt NewpowerD502226650.00%117.12
Ian McNultyC301110000.00%02.29
Braden HacheD5011211890.00%620.31
Garrett WilsonLW5011161240.00%016.11
Chase WoutersLW200000020.00%08.15
Sam LaffertyCRW5000-12470.00%020.43
Goalies
Jack LaFontaine54100.9381.603000181290000.0000
Team Stats
Goals For
2.60 GPG
Rank #27 / 32
Shots For
23.60 Avg
Rank #28 / 32
Power Play Percentage
6.7%
Rank #32 / 32
Offensive Zone Start
38.2%
Rank #24 / 32
Puck Time Control In Offensif Zone / GP
15.52 min
Rank #18 / 32
Goals Against
1.60 GAA
Rank #1 / 32
Shots Against
25.80 Avg
Rank #14 / 32
Penalty Kill Percentage
93.8%
Rank #3 / 32
Defensive Zone Start
44.8%
Rank #32 / 32
Puck Time In Offensif Zone / Puck Time In Defensif Zone
0.94
Rank #25 / 32
Team Info
General ManagerTobias Ahlberg
CoachJay Woodcroft
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Arena Info
Name
Capacity7,500
Attendance7,118
Season Tickets750
Pro Team26
Farm Team19
Contract Limit45 / 60
Prospects26
Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap104,000,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap0
Year to Date Revenue896,190$
Year To Date Expenses270,555$
Estimated Season Revenue9,858,090$
Estimated Season Expenses3,030,216$
Current Bank Account0$
Projected Bank Account0$
This Season4-1-0 (8 PTS)
History176-141-48
Playoff Appearances2
Playoff Record (W-L)7 - 11
Stanley Cup0
Trade Block
PlayerPOSOVAgeContractSalary
-
Rivalry
-


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nico Sturm0X100.007941916775637764907266684364510546503111,000,000$
2Sam Lafferty23XX100.008040926271606760716363514063510546003111,075,000$
3Ben McCartney0X100.00665681645550846545646456584646054570241775,000$
4Quinn Hutson0XX100.006757816555508865556366545946460545702411,075,000$
5Xavier Bourgault0X100.00593289645550896475636551584545054560231850,000$
6Garrett Wilson10X100.00796775556450815545575460496857054560351850,000$
7Garrett Pilon18X100.00623595605850826175625656525450054550281850,000$
8Clark Bishop0X100.00685585585950905975565955535852054550301850,000$
9Eduard Sale0X100.00613493606050836145586055544343054550212886,667$
10Maros Jedlicka0X100.00715785566450765845555462504545054550231850,000$
11Shane Lachance0XX100.00653693586450855955585854524444054550221942,500$
12Chase Wouters0X100.00685683585750895845575850525048050540261850,000$
13Egor Zamula0X100.006336966271626958255952773554470546002611,075,000$
14Braden Hache0X100.00786577546550905125504971444444055550231850,000$
15Cade Webber0X100.00715887526950714725504378404847054550251975,000$
16Connor Mackey0X100.00685979555950855325575663495651054550291850,000$
17Wyatt Newpower39X100.00715683566350815525514769455450054550281850,000$
18Tanner Molendyk0X100.00603493595750845725555064474343054530212909,166$
Scratches
1Jason Polin0X100.00623593595850776045576158545048045550271850,000$
2Ian McNulty0X100.00635487585750826075585657526455050550331850,000$
3Keean Washkurak0X100.00716275565650855875555553504646045530241850,000$
4Josh Filmon0X100.00593289545650705645535456494444045510221838,333$
5Otto Salin0X100.00675687546050765225494967454444045530222956,250$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068488659615281584957566049514805256
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jack LaFontaine0100.0060474178625458616062506050056550281850,000$
2Jon Gillies0100.0054464183585258615859506854056540321850,000$
Scratches
1Olivier Rodrigue0100.0065504273605353525660505447048520251850,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006048417860535658586050615005354
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jay Woodcroft6867696870681CAN5021,075,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 GS PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben McCartneyBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW5303-1202764750.00%18617.40101222000032022.22%900000.69-00000100
2Xavier BourgaultBakersfield Condors (EDM)C512310021192411.11%08216.46011223000000052.63%9500000.73-00000001
3Maros JedlickaBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW51233001131533.33%2295.990000200001000%300002.00-00000001
4Nico SturmBakersfield Condors (EDM)C5033-120413185150%010721.490118250001110056.41%11700000.56-00000000
5Quinn HutsonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW51232003691611.11%09218.59011523000060020.00%500000.65-00000100
6Egor ZamulaBakersfield Condors (EDM)D51231002491511.11%1311222.43101822000011000%000000.54-00000010
7Garrett PilonBakersfield Condors (EDM)C52021001470628.57%0499.9100015000040056.10%4100000.81-00000011
8Cade WebberBakersfield Condors (EDM)D51123401493611.11%49719.5100062400008100%000000.41-00000001
9Clark BishopBakersfield Condors (EDM)C52022009643150.00%26913.8100000000030051.85%5400000.58-00000110
10Eduard SaleBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW511210043721114.29%18817.77000324000001044.44%900000.45-00000010
11Connor MackeyBakersfield Condors (EDM)D50220100813040%310521.0101122300007000%000000.38-00000000
12Shane LachanceBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW5022120235350%16312.7300003000000016.67%600000.63-00000000
13Tanner MolendykBakersfield Condors (EDM)D5022100282060%28316.600001700005000%000000.48-00000000
14Wyatt NewpowerBakersfield Condors (EDM)D5022260695130%18517.120000600007000%000000.47-00000000
15Braden HacheBakersfield Condors (EDM)D50112115849370%610120.3100052300009000%000000.20-00001000
16Garrett WilsonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW50111601224680%08016.11000180001120042.86%700000.25-00000000
17Ian McNultyBakersfield Condors (EDM)C3011100000000%062.290000000000000%000002.91-00000000
18Sam LaffertyBakersfield Condors (EDM)C/RW5000-1204271100%010220.43000225000070047.06%1700000-00000000
19Chase WoutersBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW2000000012000%0168.15000000000000100.00%100000-00000000
Team Total or Average901324371945571891183610911.02%36146116.242464627300021014051.37%36400000.51-00001344
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jack LaFontaineBakersfield Condors (EDM)54100.9381.603000181290000050100
Team Total or Average54100.9381.60300018129000050100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Ben McCartneyBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW242001-07-13CANNo73 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$711,475$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Braden HacheBakersfield Condors (EDM)D232003-05-21CANNo95 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cade WebberBakersfield Condors (EDM)D252001-01-05USANo96 Kg201 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-22NoNo12025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Chase WoutersBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW262000-02-08CANNo80 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyYesYes12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Clark BishopBakersfield Condors (EDM)C301996-03-29CANNo84 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Connor MackeyBakersfield Condors (EDM)D291996-09-12USANo75 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Eduard SaleBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW212005-03-10CZENo81 Kg188 CMNoNoTrade2025-08-03NoNo22025-06-09FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$813,989$0$0$No886,667$--------886,667$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Egor ZamulaBakersfield Condors (EDM)D262000-03-30RUSNo80 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Garrett PilonBakersfield Condors (EDM)C281998-04-13USANo85 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Garrett WilsonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW351991-03-16CANNo94 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ian McNultyBakersfield Condors (EDM)C331992-12-09CANNo79 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Jack LaFontaineBakersfield Condors (EDM)G281998-01-06CANNo86 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jason PolinBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW271999-06-17USANo82 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jon GilliesBakersfield Condors (EDM)G321994-01-22USANo98 Kg196 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Josh FilmonBakersfield Condors (EDM)RW222004-03-18CANNo73 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-26FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$769,617$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Keean WashkurakBakersfield Condors (EDM)C242001-08-16CANNo79 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Maros JedlickaBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW232002-10-23SVKNo92 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Nico Sturm (1 Way Contract)Bakersfield Condors (EDM)C311995-05-03DEUNo95 Kg191 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-19YesYes12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$918,919$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Olivier RodrigueBakersfield Condors (EDM)G252000-07-06CANNo65 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Otto SalinBakersfield Condors (EDM)D222004-03-07FINNo89 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm956,250$877,869$0$0$No956,250$--------956,250$--------No--------Link
Quinn HutsonBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW242002-01-01USANo73 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Sam LaffertyBakersfield Condors (EDM)C/RW311995-03-06USANo89 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Shane LachanceBakersfield Condors (EDM)LW/RW222003-08-30USANo91 Kg193 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm942,500$865,246$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tanner MolendykBakersfield Condors (EDM)D212005-02-03CANNo79 Kg180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm909,166$834,644$0$0$No909,166$--------909,166$--------No--------Link
Wyatt NewpowerBakersfield Condors (EDM)D281997-12-09USANo88 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-01FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Xavier BourgaultBakersfield Condors (EDM)C232002-10-22CANNo70 Kg180 CMNoNoN/AYesYes12026-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2626.2784 Kg185 CM1.12894,535$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Canucks11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900742030463537024101012500.00%4175.00%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
2Belleville Senators11000000202000000000001100000020221.00024601742022463537026613121119.09%30100.00%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
3Ontario Reign1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000112007420214635370227416500.00%20100.00%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
4San Diego Gulls11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900742020463537029812125120.00%50100.00%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
5Toronto Marlies11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004711007420254635370285619400.00%20100.00%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
Total541000001385321000007612200000062480.80013243701742011846353701293645713026.67%16193.75%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
_Since Last GM Reset541000001385321000007612200000062480.80013243701742011846353701293645713026.67%16193.75%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
_Vs Conference32100000761321000007610000000000040.66771320007420714635370752526401516.67%11190.91%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
_Vs Division32100000761321000007610000000000040.66771320007420714635370752526401516.67%11190.91%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531

Total For Players
Games Played5
Points8
StreakW2
Goals13
Assists24
Points (P)37
Shots For118
Shots Against129
Shots Blocked36
Penalty Minutes45
Hits71
Empty Net Goals0
Shutouts1
Record
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
All Games 54100 00 138
Home Games 32100 00 76
Visitor Games 22000 00 62
Last 10 Games - 4 1 0 0 0 0 --
Special Teams
AttG%GF
PP 30 2 6.67% -
PK 16 1 93.75% 0
By Period
1st2nd3rdOT
Shots 46 35 37 0
Goals 7 4 2 0
Face Offs
WonTotal%
Offensive 74 139 53.24%
Defensive 79 163 48.47%
Neutral 34 62 54.84%
Puck Time
In ZoneControl
Offensive 113 77
Defensive 121 39
Neutral 65 31


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-294Abbotsford Canucks1Bakersfield Condors3WBox score
4 - 2026-10-0224Bakersfield Condors4Toronto Marlies2WBox score
7 - 2026-10-0544Ontario Reign3Bakersfield Condors1LBox score
11 - 2026-10-0967San Diego Gulls2Bakersfield Condors3WBox score
13 - 2026-10-1176Bakersfield Condors2Belleville Senators0WBox score
17 - 2026-10-15100Toronto Marlies-Bakersfield Condors-
19 - 2026-10-17113Bakersfield Condors-Calgary Wranglers-
22 - 2026-10-20132San Jose Barracuda-Bakersfield Condors-
23 - 2026-10-21137Bakersfield Condors-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
26 - 2026-10-24156Bakersfield Condors-Henderson Silver Knights-
28 - 2026-10-26170Belleville Senators-Bakersfield Condors-
31 - 2026-10-29194Cleveland Monsters-Bakersfield Condors-
33 - 2026-10-31206Bakersfield Condors-Hamilton Hammers-
35 - 2026-11-02218Bakersfield Condors-Utica Comets-
38 - 2026-11-05236Hartford Wolf Pack-Bakersfield Condors-
40 - 2026-11-07250Bakersfield Condors-Toronto Marlies-
43 - 2026-11-10267Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Bakersfield Condors-
47 - 2026-11-14291Providence Bruins-Bakersfield Condors-
50 - 2026-11-17308Bakersfield Condors-Laval Rocket-
52 - 2026-11-19320Bakersfield Condors-Chicago Wolves-
54 - 2026-11-21331Coachella Valley Firebirds-Bakersfield Condors-
56 - 2026-11-23353Bakersfield Condors-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
58 - 2026-11-25364Bakersfield Condors-Hershey Bears-
60 - 2026-11-27373Milwaukee Admirals-Bakersfield Condors-
63 - 2026-11-30394Bakersfield Condors-Colorado Eagles-
65 - 2026-12-02404Chicago Wolves-Bakersfield Condors-
69 - 2026-12-06428Abbotsford Canucks-Bakersfield Condors-
74 - 2026-12-11455Hershey Bears-Bakersfield Condors-
78 - 2026-12-15484Hamilton Hammers-Bakersfield Condors-
80 - 2026-12-17499Bakersfield Condors-Springfield Thunderbirds-
82 - 2026-12-19513Bakersfield Condors-Cleveland Monsters-
83 - 2026-12-20524Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Bakersfield Condors-
87 - 2026-12-24546San Diego Gulls-Bakersfield Condors-
90 - 2026-12-27566Bakersfield Condors-Charlotte Checkers-
93 - 2026-12-30582Colorado Eagles-Bakersfield Condors-
96 - 2027-01-02600Bakersfield Condors-Hartford Wolf Pack-
98 - 2027-01-04611Grand Rapids Griffins-Bakersfield Condors-
100 - 2027-01-06627Bakersfield Condors-Ontario Reign-
102 - 2027-01-08645Manitoba Moose-Bakersfield Condors-
104 - 2027-01-10657Bakersfield Condors-San Jose Barracuda-
107 - 2027-01-13675Bakersfield Condors-Henderson Silver Knights-
108 - 2027-01-14682Toronto Marlies-Bakersfield Condors-
111 - 2027-01-17703Bakersfield Condors-Rockford IceHogs-
113 - 2027-01-19712Bakersfield Condors-Milwaukee Admirals-
114 - 2027-01-20720Syracuse Crunch-Bakersfield Condors-
117 - 2027-01-23743Springfield Thunderbirds-Bakersfield Condors-
119 - 2027-01-25758Bakersfield Condors-Belleville Senators-
121 - 2027-01-27769Bakersfield Condors-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
123 - 2027-01-29781Texas Stars-Bakersfield Condors-
125 - 2027-01-31799Bakersfield Condors-Tucson Roadrunners-
127 - 2027-02-02810Bakersfield Condors-Grand Rapids Griffins-
129 - 2027-02-04821Calgary Wranglers-Bakersfield Condors-
132 - 2027-02-07840Bakersfield Condors-Abbotsford Canucks-
134 - 2027-02-09850Rockford IceHogs-Bakersfield Condors-
138 - 2027-02-13877Bakersfield Condors-Providence Bruins-
139 - 2027-02-14883Rochester Americans-Bakersfield Condors-
143 - 2027-02-18908Utica Comets-Bakersfield Condors-
145 - 2027-02-20919Bakersfield Condors-Iowa Wild-
148 - 2027-02-23939Iowa Wild-Bakersfield Condors-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
150 - 2027-02-25952Bakersfield Condors-Syracuse Crunch-
152 - 2027-02-27968Bakersfield Condors-Texas Stars-
154 - 2027-03-01977Bakersfield Condors-Manitoba Moose-
155 - 2027-03-02987Tucson Roadrunners-Bakersfield Condors-
158 - 2027-03-051005Bakersfield Condors-Rochester Americans-
160 - 2027-03-071015Laval Rocket-Bakersfield Condors-
162 - 2027-03-091030Bakersfield Condors-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
164 - 2027-03-111043Bakersfield Condors-San Diego Gulls-
166 - 2027-03-131053Ontario Reign-Bakersfield Condors-
169 - 2027-03-161077Bakersfield Condors-Calgary Wranglers-
170 - 2027-03-171083Charlotte Checkers-Bakersfield Condors-
175 - 2027-03-221114Henderson Silver Knights-Bakersfield Condors-
181 - 2027-03-281144San Jose Barracuda-Bakersfield Condors-


Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1 Level 2
Capacity 5000 2500
Ticket Price 35 15
Attendance 14,058 7,296
Attendance PCT 93.72% 97.28%
Income
Home Games Left33
Average Attendance - %7118 - 94.91%
Average Income per Game298,730$
Year to Date Revenue896,190$
Capacity7500
Team Popularity100
Expenses
Year To Date Expenses270,555$
Players Total Salaries2,225,792$
Players Total Salaries Cap2,225,792$
Coaches Salaries1,075,000$
Salary Cap Per Days12,163$
Salary Cap To Date182,445$
Players In Salary Cap0
Players Out of Salary Cap0
Estimate
Estimated Season Revenue9,858,090$
Remaining Season Days168
Expenses Per Days18,037$
Estimated Season Expenses3,030,216$

Bakersfield Condors Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Clark Bishop2886192153-1611137546659210.30%86461816.0422244610900038348.87%00.6604
2Mike Hardman14448741222331721915179.28%47260918.121029397131475835.14%00.94315
3Andrew Agozzino1445562117194314035845512.09%34272318.91111425903031411454.62%10.86610
4Tyler Pitlick144436711015682243344789.00%30286619.90102131100033107242.67%20.77212
5Xavier Bourgault2214757104-284117444445110.42%53344415.5938113900005347.92%00.6014

Bakersfield Condors Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Keith Kinkaid1447348190.9002.95827214540740660250.69656
2Stuart Skinner69372830.8982.5240272616916640000.83324
3Zach Sawchenko773026170.9173.0344350122427001756820.65838
4Ales Stezka72283290.8633.6340146124317700110.66727
5Jack LaFontaine54100.9381.6030001812900000

Bakersfield Condors Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20217231300513219718116362010030121068323361120021209198-78119734354006736155111865628605611451795510110813624697115.14%4706785.74%21255234653.50%1146225150.91%589107554.79%172511501700568930469
202272302505426223234-1136121405023107117-1036181100403116117-1842233916142383617211216665574172871215165864716722935017.06%2886178.82%11212227053.39%1134220351.48%619119351.89%172111761704555957471
202372292504653225212133614110333212011283615140132110510058522539261732102664814245277480381983220763773515993384513.31%3054884.26%31326244254.30%1231232652.92%561111750.22%175412031687556948470
202472212606838219236-173613120332311410593681403515105131-26762193565752125968910259466898290471269389941016901324131.06%1415163.83%2732151848.22%612131646.50%506103249.03%144777015616921388680
202572243403416237268-3136131502204128129-136111901212109139-30662374226591188766910194263060466874191356972711833636116.80%3097974.43%51149217552.83%1129220051.32%648120453.82%168111171720575974484
20265410000013853210000076122000000624813243701742011846353701293645713026.67%16193.75%07413953.24%7916348.47%346254.84%11377121396531
Total Regular Season36513914102323142511141139-25183746301688145825523018265780715611532587-55400111419283042814378364335561113734013770376734410888330936727577162527016.62%152930779.92%1357481089052.78%53311045950.97%2957568352.03%844554968496298852632608
Playoff
20211477000003442-8624000001422-88530000020200143463970110148241213814611810430118261255891213.48%981485.71%025748652.88%27549755.33%13322858.33%34022534111518993
202240400000820-1220200000511-62020000039-6081624001430109294139014749498615213.33%14471.43%06011651.72%6814247.89%236038.33%8861100305023
Total Playoff18711000004262-20826000001933-141055000002329-6144279121011118112521167187157105771673103411041413.46%1121883.93%031760252.66%34363953.68%15628854.17%429287442146240117

Bakersfield Condors Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ryan McLeod1476131211533917.95%431822.765052100002057.23%00.8200
2Cooper Marody1457121302431568.93%729621.151562100032060.87%00.8100
3Sami Niku14281011018211811.11%1235325.27145130000110%00.5700
4Tyler Gaudet145510-5817154012.50%121815.613251200010042.86%00.9200
5Nick Baptiste143580111213387.89%019814.211451500001061.54%00.8000

Bakersfield Condors Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Stuart Skinner147700.9032.90785013839301000
2Colton Point10000.9094.50400033300000
3Curtis McElhinney20000.8922.79860043700000
4Keith Kinkaid40400.8515.13199001711400000