2021-22

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLMilwaukee Admirals
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $850,000 |
| Cap Hit | - |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 2 | 264 | 18.92 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 23 | 9.09% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 53 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 52.44% | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.83 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 69 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 15 | 65 | 5 | 89 | 132 | 199 | 67 | 159 | 11.56% | 14 | 1450 | 21.02 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 62 | 381 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 219 | 3 | 0 | 55.03 | 1143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Bakersfield Condors (EDM) | 2022 | 72 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 73 | 127 | 170 | 39 | 132 | 8.82% | 10 | 1063 | 14.78 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 4 | 3 | 52.58 | 504 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Bakersfield Condors (EDM) | 2023 | 72 | 40 | 35 | 75 | 14 | 23 | 5 | 67 | 231 | 285 | 85 | 202 | 14.04% | 24 | 1659 | 23.05 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 66 | 278 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 293 | 7 | 1 | 55.08 | 2226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Abbotsford Canucks (VAN) | 2024 | 72 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 12 | 34 | 10 | 106 | 121 | 274 | 75 | 149 | 9.49% | 31 | 1319 | 18.33 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 51.18 | 1020 | 59 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Abbotsford Canucks (VAN) | 2025 | 72 | 36 | 24 | 60 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 87 | 75 | 202 | 53 | 124 | 17.82% | 13 | 1348 | 18.72 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 51 | 252 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 218 | 5 | 5 | 29.17 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.89 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2026 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 22 | 6 | 23 | 9.09% | 0 | 264 | 18.92 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 52.44 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 371 | 142 | 165 | 307 | 51 | 192 | 20 | 428 | 716 | 1152 | 325 | 789 | 12.33% | 92 | 7106 | 19.16 | 28 | 56 | 84 | 218 | 1140 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 863 | 25 | 9 | 53.45% | 5338 | 59 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 21 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 23 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 31 | 71 | 24 | 50 | 9.86% | 7 | 509 | 22.15 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 3 | 1 | 51.02 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Bakersfield Condors (EDM) | 2022 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 20.00% | 1 | 70 | 17.60 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 80.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abbotsford Canucks (VAN) | 2024 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 11 | 23 | 11.11% | 4 | 164 | 18.33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 56.12 | 139 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 36 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 6 | 23 | 5 | 42 | 55 | 122 | 41 | 89 | 11.48% | 12 | 744 | 20.69 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 5 | 1 | 54.55% | 242 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 69 | 66 | 76 | 67 | 66 | 70 | 72 | 67 | 80 | 61 | 67 | 66 | 64 | 59 | 59 | 0 | 67 | 58 |
| 2022 | 68 (-1) | 66 (E) | 74 (-2) | 67 (E) | 66 (E) | 73 (+3) | 76 (+4) | 63 (-4) | 79 (-1) | 58 (-3) | 61 (-6) | 65 (-1) | 58 (-6) | 59 (E) | 59 (E) | 0 | 69 (+2) | 58 (E) |
| 2023 | 68 (E) | 66 (E) | 71 (-3) | 67 (E) | 66 (E) | 79 (+6) | 83 (+7) | 67 (+4) | 80 (+1) | 62 (+4) | 66 (+5) | 66 (+1) | 63 (+5) | 59 (E) | 59 (E) | 0 | 73 (+4) | 58 (E) |
| 2024 | 62 (-6) | 55 (-11) | 87 (+16) | 69 (+2) | 64 (-2) | 50 (-29) | 85 (+2) | 60 (-7) | 75 (-5) | 61 (-1) | 57 (-9) | 60 (-6) | 25 (-38) | 64 (+5) | 55 (-4) | 0 | 59 (-14) | 58 (E) |
| 2025 | 68 (+6) | 55 (E) | 83 (-4) | 61 (-8) | 58 (-6) | 50 (E) | 76 (-9) | 65 (+5) | 25 (-50) | 59 (-2) | 64 (+7) | 59 (-1) | 39 (+14) | 66 (+2) | 56 (+1) | 0 | 72 (+13) | 58 (E) |
| 2026 | 64 (-4) | 35 (-20) | 89 (+6) | 62 (+1) | 56 (-2) | 50 (E) | 82 (+6) | 64 (-1) | 75 (+50) | 60 (+1) | 63 (-1) | 55 (-4) | 57 (+18) | 68 (+2) | 57 (+1) | 0 | 60 (-12) | 57 (-1) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No game log data available. Run ExtractGameLogData.php to extract game statistics. | ||||||||||||||||
