Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 16 | GA: 18 | PP%: 27.27% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Emil Gilliusson | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #99 vs Calgary Wranglers
Game Center
Milwaukee Admirals
3-1-1, 7pts
0
4
Iowa Wild
3-3-0, 6pts
2026-10-13
5 Latest Games
DateOpponentH/AResult
2026-10-13Iowa WildA0 - 4--
2026-10-11Springfield ThunderbirdsA5 - 4--
2026-10-09Tucson RoadrunnersH3 - 2--
2026-10-05Colorado EaglesH4 - 5--
2026-10-02Calgary WranglersH4 - 3--
5 Upcoming Games
DateOpponentH/AStatus
2026-10-15Calgary WranglersH
2026-10-17Rockford IceHogsA
2026-10-19Hershey BearsA
2026-10-22Manitoba MooseH
2026-10-23Texas StarsA
Team Stats
Central Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGFGAGDPtsStreakLast 10
WIN4310128+46W23-1-0
NAS53111618-27L13-1-1
DAL64202118+38W14-2-0
COL63212122-17W13-2-1
MIN63301914+56W13-3-0
STL62311824-65W12-3-1
TUS62311722-55L12-3-1
CHI62401819-14L12-4-0
Player Stats
Matthew WoodCRW55382082520.00%121.63
Ryan UfkoD507748680.00%922.89
Declan CarlileD5224564728.57%223.82
Zachary L'HeureuxLW512321015147.14%018.47
Jack AhcanD5123-3810128.33%319.82
Declan ChisholmD5112-303119.09%621.83
Cole GuttmanC5022-10550.00%017.95
Seth GriffithRW5022-242120.00%114.16
Calle JarnkrokRW5101002812.50%014.84
Antonio StrangesLW5101300616.67%19.71
Owen SillingerC5101-222333.33%111.32
Vincent ArseneauLW5101029714.29%116.00
Chris TerryLW5101-201333.33%010.66
Skyler Brind'AmourLWRW5011-32540.00%012.90
Owen BeckCRW5011-101170.00%019.72
Hudson FaschingRW5000-20460.00%09.41
William LagessonD5000-64320.00%617.25
Andreas EnglundD5000-54510.00%116.42
Goalies
Henrik Tikkanen53110.8603.5828600171210001.0003
Owen Say10000.9232.3126001130000.0000
Team Stats
Goals For
3.20 GPG
Rank #13 / 32
Shots For
28.20 Avg
Rank #7 / 32
Power Play Percentage
27.3%
Rank #5 / 32
Offensive Zone Start
39.4%
Rank #21 / 32
Puck Time Control In Offensif Zone / GP
17.39 min
Rank #3 / 32
Goals Against
3.60 GAA
Rank #21 / 32
Shots Against
26.80 Avg
Rank #21 / 32
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%
Rank #22 / 32
Defensive Zone Start
40.3%
Rank #21 / 32
Puck Time In Offensif Zone / Puck Time In Defensif Zone
1.09
Rank #7 / 32
Team Info
General ManagerEmil Gilliusson
CoachJeff Blashill
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Arena Info
Name
Capacity7,500
Attendance7,073
Season Tickets750
Pro Team29
Farm Team20
Contract Limit49 / 60
Prospects27
Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap104,000,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap0
Year to Date Revenue893,493$
Year To Date Expenses364,770$
Estimated Season Revenue9,828,423$
Estimated Season Expenses4,085,424$
Current Bank Account0$
Projected Bank Account0$
This Season3-1-1 (7 PTS)
History218-106-41
Playoff Appearances5
Playoff Record (W-L)31 - 25
Stanley Cup1
Trade Block
PlayerPOSOVAgeContractSalary
LW653012,300,000$
Rivalry
-


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Matthew Wood9XX100.00754095747266887568757455554741053660211950,000$
2Zachary L'Heureux68X100.00927089686168697045647074594844053660232875,000$
3Calle Jarnkrok61X100.007239966365658161616366644282570536203411,050,000$
4Owen Beck16XX100.00794189607860836188606259544444053600221853,333$
5Seth Griffith53X100.006855856456509066456759565564550535803311,050,000$
6Cole Guttman44X100.00635385635550886375626456575249053570271875,000$
7Vincent Arseneau42X100.00796677566450655845515860526656053560341850,000$
8Hudson Fasching25X100.006738955665508755455656605058520535503011,075,000$
9Owen Sillinger83X100.006755855957508960755959525354500535502811,025,000$
10Skyler Brind'Amour95XX100.006354876060508861555860545450480535502611,050,000$
11Chris Terry36X100.00663691585850825945565855527259053550371850,000$
12Antonio Stranges57X100.00603495595650896045595950534646053540241850,000$
13Ryan Ufko17X100.00693791746563806625756169534545053630231925,000$
14Declan Carlile5X100.008075856273657459255955754948470536202621,050,000$
15Declan Chisholm54X100.006937966772636660256656773751460536202611,600,000$
16Jack Ahcan8X100.006755866467598564256660735454500536102911,050,000$
17William Lagesson30X100.00685687586250855425555179475852053580301775,000$
18Andreas Englund37X100.007561815665508053255249724558520535703011,050,000$
Scratches
1Andrew Mangiapane14X100.0078398369676684673272686445735302465X03012,300,000$
2Tristan Allard40X100.00715783576050895675585657504545045540241975,000$
3Simon Robertsson74XX100.00665587535950745355555253474545045520231867,500$
4Milo Roelens52X100.00675585506450644845554661424545045510231800,000$
5Austin Roest55X100.00625387525550755175555153454444045500221870,000$
6Kevin Gravel49X100.006956875464508851255149654466560455503411,050,000$
7Jack Matier51X100.00715981566250665325534968454545045540231850,000$
8Oliver Bonk24X100.00613389605850775925555363504343045540212886,667$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0070508860635580594660586250544905058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Henrik Tikkanen35100.0062594684626160586164505447049560251850,000$
2Owen Say33100.00645444765857575359625052460545302511,075,000$
Scratches
1Ethan Haider60100.0055454079594855605457505246048510241950,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006053438060555757586150534605053
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill7278758081771USA5212,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 GS PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew WoodMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C/RW5538200862561520.00%110821.631236170000201043.75%9600001.48-11000200
2Ryan UfkoMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D50774806108340%911422.8901151800006000%000001.22-00000010
3Declan CarlileMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D52245604272328.57%211923.82202618000018110%000000.67-00000101
4Zachary L'HeureuxMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW51232100159144147.14%09218.47112617000040027.27%1100000.65-01000000
5Jack AhcanMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D5123-380104122128.33%39919.82112101400000000%000000.61-01000000
6Cole GuttmanMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C5022-100595550%08917.950112150000210051.15%13100000.45-00000000
7Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW5022-2402712240%17014.16022315000000028.57%700000.56-00000000
8Declan ChisholmMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D5112-30037114109.09%610921.83112714000018000%000000.37-00000010
9Calle JarnkrokMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW51010002682512.50%07414.840000100000000%300000.27-00000000
10Antonio StrangesMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW51013000160116.67%1489.71000110000400100.00%200000.41-00000000
11Owen SillingerMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C5101-2202432433.33%15611.32000000000120048.33%6000000.35-00000000
12Skyler Brind'AmourMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW5011-320524150%06412.9000000000000050.00%800000.31-00000000
13Vincent ArseneauMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW51010209174214.29%17916.00000215000000025.00%400000.25-00000001
14Owen BeckMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C/RW5011-100111171100%09819.720111170001120055.00%12000000.20-00000000
15Chris TerryMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW5101-2001130633.33%05310.6600000000000050.00%200000.38-00000001
16Hudson FaschingMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW5000-200426120%0479.4100003000000066.67%300000-00000000
17William LagessonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D5000-640322130%68617.2500013000017000%000000-00000000
18Andreas EnglundMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D5000-540501220%18216.4200002000016000%000000-00000000
Team Total or Average90152338-1450095841414210710.64%32149316.60610165017600011552148.99%44700000.51-13000323
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Henrik TikkanenMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)53110.8603.5828500171210001.000350000
2Owen SayMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)10000.9232.3126001130000005000
Team Total or Average63110.8663.463120018134000355000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andreas EnglundMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D301996-01-21SWENo93 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign Manually2025-12-20NoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Andrew Mangiapane (1 Way Contract)Milwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW301996-04-04CANNo84 Kg178 CMNoYesTrade2026-07-19YesYes12025-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm2,300,000$2,113,514$1,075,000$987,838$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Antonio StrangesMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW242002-02-05USANo81 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Austin RoestMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C222004-01-22CANNo75 Kg178 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$798,689$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Calle JarnkrokMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW341991-09-25SWENo87 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign Manually2025-06-13NoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Chris TerryMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW371989-04-07CANNo90 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cole GuttmanMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C271999-04-05USANo75 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$803,279$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Declan CarlileMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D262000-05-18USANo87 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No1,050,000$--------1,050,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Declan Chisholm (1 Way Contract)Milwaukee Admirals (NAS)D262000-01-12CANNo84 Kg185 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-12YesYes12025-07-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,600,000$1,470,270$375,000$344,595$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ethan HaiderMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G242001-09-04USANo86 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Henrik TikkanenMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G252000-09-28FINNo91 Kg201 CMNoNoTrade2025-12-17YesYes12026-07-19FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Hudson FaschingMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW301995-07-28USANo97 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jack AhcanMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D291997-05-18USANo82 Kg173 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jack MatierMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D232003-04-08CANNo84 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-28FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin GravelMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D341992-03-06USANo91 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew WoodMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C/RW212005-02-06CANNo93 Kg196 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-12-17FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Milo RoelensMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW232003-01-16CANNo83 Kg196 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$734,426$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Oliver BonkMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D212005-01-09CANNo77 Kg185 CMNoNoTrade2026-06-04NoNo22026-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm886,667$813,989$0$0$No886,667$--------886,667$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Owen BeckMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C/RW222004-02-03CANNo86 Kg180 CMNoNoTrade2026-03-08NoNo12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm853,333$783,388$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Owen SayMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)G252001-06-05CANNo84 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$986,885$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Owen SillingerMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C281997-09-23CANNo83 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm1,025,000$940,984$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan UfkoMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D232003-05-07USANo79 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$849,180$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Seth GriffithMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)RW331993-01-04CANNo86 Kg175 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Simon RobertssonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW232003-02-05SWENo86 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm867,500$796,393$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Skyler Brind'AmourMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW/RW261999-07-27USANo80 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tristan AllardMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)C242002-06-23CANNo86 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vincent ArseneauMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW341992-03-26CANNo98 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-25FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
William LagessonMilwaukee Admirals (NAS)D301996-02-22SWENo89 Kg188 CMNoNoTrade2024-02-25YesYes12025-06-29FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$711,475$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Zachary L'Heureux (1 Way Contract)Milwaukee Admirals (NAS)LW232003-05-15CANNo90 Kg180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-03-25FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$804,054$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2926.7986 Kg185 CM1.101,009,569$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Calgary Wranglers10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004610008242355530471222310176116.67%5260.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
2Colorado Eagles1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.5004610008242175530471243101014200.00%4175.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
3Iowa Wild1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.00000000824210553047122531018000%5260.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
4Springfield Thunderbirds10000010541000000000001000001054121.00055100082425055304712211243011327.27%20100.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
5Tucson Roadrunners11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369008242295530471223416163266.67%8187.50%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
Total511011101618-231001100111012010001058-370.7001623390082421415530471213432509522627.27%24675.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
_Since Last GM Reset511011101618-231001100111012010001058-370.7001623390082421415530471213432509522627.27%24675.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
_Vs Conference511011101618-231001100111012010001058-370.7001623390082421415530471213432509522627.27%24675.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
_Vs Division411001101215-3210001007702010001058-350.6251217290082421065530471211229407816531.25%19478.95%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835

Total For Players
Games Played5
Points7
StreakL1
Goals16
Assists23
Points (P)39
Shots For141
Shots Against134
Shots Blocked32
Penalty Minutes50
Hits95
Empty Net Goals0
Shutouts0
Record
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
All Games 51111 10 1618
Home Games 31011 00 1110
Visitor Games 20100 10 58
Last 10 Games - 3 1 0 1 0 0 --
Special Teams
AttG%GF
PP 22 6 27.27% -
PK 24 6 75.00% 0
By Period
1st2nd3rdOT
Shots 55 30 47 12
Goals 8 2 4 2
Face Offs
WonTotal%
Offensive 91 171 53.22%
Defensive 84 175 48.00%
Neutral 44 88 50.00%
Puck Time
In ZoneControl
Offensive 127 86
Defensive 116 39
Neutral 68 35


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-10-0219Calgary Wranglers3Milwaukee Admirals4WXBox score
7 - 2026-10-0538Colorado Eagles5Milwaukee Admirals4LXBox score
11 - 2026-10-0965Tucson Roadrunners2Milwaukee Admirals3WBox score
13 - 2026-10-1178Milwaukee Admirals5Springfield Thunderbirds4WXXBox score
15 - 2026-10-1387Milwaukee Admirals0Iowa Wild4LBox score
17 - 2026-10-1599Calgary Wranglers-Milwaukee Admirals-
19 - 2026-10-17112Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
21 - 2026-10-19125Milwaukee Admirals-Hershey Bears-
24 - 2026-10-22144Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
25 - 2026-10-23154Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
29 - 2026-10-27176Charlotte Checkers-Milwaukee Admirals-
32 - 2026-10-30197Milwaukee Admirals-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
33 - 2026-10-31208Chicago Wolves-Milwaukee Admirals-
36 - 2026-11-03226Texas Stars-Milwaukee Admirals-
41 - 2026-11-08257Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
43 - 2026-11-10270Milwaukee Admirals-Texas Stars-
46 - 2026-11-13284Milwaukee Admirals-Springfield Thunderbirds-
48 - 2026-11-15292Grand Rapids Griffins-Milwaukee Admirals-
51 - 2026-11-18315Milwaukee Admirals-Iowa Wild-
53 - 2026-11-20326Calgary Wranglers-Milwaukee Admirals-
56 - 2026-11-23348Milwaukee Admirals-Toronto Marlies-
57 - 2026-11-24361Rockford IceHogs-Milwaukee Admirals-
60 - 2026-11-27373Milwaukee Admirals-Bakersfield Condors-
63 - 2026-11-30391Springfield Thunderbirds-Milwaukee Admirals-
65 - 2026-12-02405Milwaukee Admirals-Belleville Senators-
68 - 2026-12-05425Rochester Americans-Milwaukee Admirals-
70 - 2026-12-07436Milwaukee Admirals-Tucson Roadrunners-
74 - 2026-12-11456Tucson Roadrunners-Milwaukee Admirals-
77 - 2026-12-14474Milwaukee Admirals-San Diego Gulls-
79 - 2026-12-16489Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals-
81 - 2026-12-18506Milwaukee Admirals-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
83 - 2026-12-20520Iowa Wild-Milwaukee Admirals-
87 - 2026-12-24549San Jose Barracuda-Milwaukee Admirals-
90 - 2026-12-27562Milwaukee Admirals-Hershey Bears-
93 - 2026-12-30580Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
97 - 2027-01-03603Milwaukee Admirals-Charlotte Checkers-
98 - 2027-01-04614San Diego Gulls-Milwaukee Admirals-
102 - 2027-01-08644Laval Rocket-Milwaukee Admirals-
106 - 2027-01-12672Coachella Valley Firebirds-Milwaukee Admirals-
108 - 2027-01-14684Milwaukee Admirals-Providence Bruins-
110 - 2027-01-16690Milwaukee Admirals-Syracuse Crunch-
112 - 2027-01-18707Milwaukee Admirals-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
113 - 2027-01-19712Bakersfield Condors-Milwaukee Admirals-
116 - 2027-01-22737Milwaukee Admirals-Cleveland Monsters-
117 - 2027-01-23741Providence Bruins-Milwaukee Admirals-
120 - 2027-01-26766Milwaukee Admirals-Calgary Wranglers-
122 - 2027-01-28774Hamilton Hammers-Milwaukee Admirals-
125 - 2027-01-31797Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
126 - 2027-02-01807Utica Comets-Milwaukee Admirals-
131 - 2027-02-06834Colorado Eagles-Milwaukee Admirals-
133 - 2027-02-08847Milwaukee Admirals-Laval Rocket-
136 - 2027-02-11862Milwaukee Admirals-Rockford IceHogs-
137 - 2027-02-12870Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Milwaukee Admirals-
140 - 2027-02-15887Milwaukee Admirals-Utica Comets-
142 - 2027-02-17901Henderson Silver Knights-Milwaukee Admirals-
145 - 2027-02-20917Milwaukee Admirals-Ontario Reign-
147 - 2027-02-22932Syracuse Crunch-Milwaukee Admirals-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
152 - 2027-02-27963Hershey Bears-Milwaukee Admirals-
153 - 2027-02-28974Milwaukee Admirals-Rochester Americans-
156 - 2027-03-03995Hartford Wolf Pack-Milwaukee Admirals-
158 - 2027-03-051003Milwaukee Admirals-Abbotsford Canucks-
162 - 2027-03-091027Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Milwaukee Admirals-
164 - 2027-03-111040Milwaukee Admirals-Colorado Eagles-
167 - 2027-03-141059Abbotsford Canucks-Milwaukee Admirals-
168 - 2027-03-151068Milwaukee Admirals-Hamilton Hammers-
171 - 2027-03-181085Milwaukee Admirals-Hartford Wolf Pack-
172 - 2027-03-191091Milwaukee Admirals-San Jose Barracuda-
173 - 2027-03-201097Toronto Marlies-Milwaukee Admirals-
176 - 2027-03-231117Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
178 - 2027-03-251126Cleveland Monsters-Milwaukee Admirals-
179 - 2027-03-261130Milwaukee Admirals-Grand Rapids Griffins-
180 - 2027-03-271135Milwaukee Admirals-Henderson Silver Knights-


Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1 Level 2
Capacity 5000 2500
Ticket Price 35 15
Attendance 14,068 7,152
Attendance PCT 93.79% 95.36%
Income
Home Games Left33
Average Attendance - %7073 - 94.31%
Average Income per Game297,831$
Year to Date Revenue893,493$
Capacity7500
Team Popularity100
Expenses
Year To Date Expenses364,770$
Players Total Salaries2,450,250$
Players Total Salaries Cap2,450,250$
Coaches Salaries2,000,000$
Salary Cap Per Days13,389$
Salary Cap To Date200,835$
Players In Salary Cap0
Players Out of Salary Cap0
Estimate
Estimated Season Revenue9,828,423$
Remaining Season Days168
Expenses Per Days24,318$
Estimated Season Expenses4,085,424$

Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Adam Gaudette1445998157293819927849511.92%51281519.552333569700059353.12%11.12312
2William Lagesson27525118143472145733483816.56%336594821.63927361270227100%00.4800
3Seth Griffith1495872130385014324643813.24%20269018.06162844123000014553.10%00.9718
4Patrick Brown14243771204813822536531913.48%26246317.3514173168033810257.72%00.9706
5Philip Tomasino144476110886110724634513.62%12238716.5814264089101114545.03%10.9035

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Malcolm Subban1176632140.8982.65678010729929200420.57135
2Brian Elliott62421360.9162.5036464415218020300.70427
3Chris Driedger60371220.9082.7532102114715900310.7147
4Hunter Shepard62362240.9292.44372114015121271229130.75016
5Cal Petersen60341590.9252.7235532216121361303300.61513

Milwaukee Admirals Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20217232250534321719918361810013221211031836141504021969608821738460114727264161832594614601481756500118814324626914.94%4806586.46%41154224751.36%1141218952.12%589107654.74%175211721681566936474
20227235180573425019753361980430212693333616100143212410420972504396892490916112227977275772349196655054515803025819.21%2464482.11%31106241645.78%1098226948.39%599115252.00%178212181628546965494
2023724118062232632006336218051011289038362010011221351102510326346572813104836813252487478983446218565968416713247121.91%2963887.16%61328254052.28%1279236754.03%619117052.91%171211621706558945471
202472352103841246203433623501340130805036121602501116123-7932464066520246959811280186399592038262388323318201334533.83%1053962.86%2790158149.97%731140552.03%559104353.60%158891014406481335673
20257232230563324723017361610033311221041836161302302125126-189247430677038790629197964466064251181155666611623706617.84%3046279.61%21245235152.96%1126216951.91%627119152.64%174711771671564958481
2026511011101618-231001100111012010001058-371623390082421415530471213432509522627.27%24675.00%09117153.22%8417548.00%448850.00%12786116396835
Total Regular Season36517610602527171412391047192183984101514966384801581827865010138860156734477123921473386416407433357631155638023845376724410475318033667760161331519.53%145525482.54%1757141130650.54%54591057451.63%3037572053.09%871157288245292452102631
Playoff
202123167000008155261210200000432617116500000382993281147228022821302695201228220467271893454941422719.01%1501987.33%045285552.87%43084151.13%18436650.27%609412558184306157
20221165000003237-56420000019181523000001319-6123254860013973361106133108143739911520843818.60%40587.50%020137753.32%20839352.93%9118250.00%2701862628514673
202394500000313105320000021183413000001013-383153842015880346105108121122938091232381128.95%351071.43%018134852.01%15029451.02%8616452.44%2241522097012361
2024734000002419541300000111103210000013856244064004812028389891050232791818917529.41%9455.56%08817251.16%6714346.85%479151.65%149831386513165
2025624000001821-332100000107330300000814-64183250105841169426259614048499828725.00%20575.00%011220554.63%8816952.07%5510850.93%13992149498240
Total Playoff5631250000018616323302010000001048024261115000008283-162186326512326554616185454362061378176549561812212685821.64%2544383.07%01034195752.84%943184051.25%46391150.82%13939271318455790398

Milwaukee Admirals Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Patrick Brown347263323455821007.00%865819.38210123200001054.94%01.0000
2Tommy Novak239132271631386214.52%438216.625382300003052.85%01.1500
3Ethan Prow324182253245213212.50%3174523.30167120000000%00.5900
4Taylor Raddysh2310102082637298012.50%642118.333692500003057.78%00.9500
5Alexandre Carrier23513187283643539.43%3661026.52336350000110%00.5900

Milwaukee Admirals Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Malcolm Subban2314620.9232.301438025571303000
2Alexandar Georgiev95310.9043.26553003031300000
3Brian Elliott84300.8963.07450002322200200
4Pheonix Copley33000.9052.641590077400000
5Hunter Shepard63300.9212.6735900162021121000