2021-22

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLMilwaukee Admirals

Philadelphia Flyers
USA
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $3,500,000 |
| Cap Hit | $3,500,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 152 | 16.98 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 17.65% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 43.71% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arizona Coyotes | 2023 | 75 | 16 | 12 | 28 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 99 | 37 | 78 | 16.16% | 3 | 818 | 10.92 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 50.10 | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Boston Bruins | 2024 | 82 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 49 | 72 | 159 | 43 | 105 | 12.58% | 18 | 1137 | 13.87 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 50.08 | 643 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Pittsburgh Penguins | 2025 | 83 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 73 | 122 | 37 | 70 | 8.20% | 6 | 1147 | 13.83 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 0 | 42.88 | 618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2026 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 17.65% | 0 | 152 | 16.98 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43.71 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 249 | 49 | 54 | 103 | -2 | 19 | 5 | 59 | 226 | 397 | 122 | 260 | 12.34% | 27 | 3256 | 13.08 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 50 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 9 | 0 | 47.26% | 1949 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arizona Coyotes | 2023 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 7.69% | 2 | 137 | 12.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46.67 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boston Bruins | 2024 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 19.05% | 3 | 164 | 13.74 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 45.12 | 82 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 23 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 34 | 6 | 16 | 14.71% | 5 | 302 | 13.16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 46.15% | 247 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 72 | 20 | 34 | 54 | -1 | 58 | 10 | 91 | 166 | 152 | 45 | 92 | 13.16% | 10 | 1337 | 18.58 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 234 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 214 | 2 | 2 | 54.72 | 1557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 2022 | 72 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 169 | 147 | 39 | 112 | 6.12% | 19 | 1087 | 15.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 47.70 | 1063 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 144 | 29 | 56 | 85 | -15 | 60 | 10 | 107 | 335 | 299 | 84 | 204 | 9.70% | 29 | 2425 | 16.85 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 48 | 275 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 327 | 4 | 2 | 51.87% | 2620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 23 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 38 | 62 | 19 | 38 | 14.52% | 4 | 382 | 16.62 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 52.85 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Total Playoff | 23 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 38 | 62 | 19 | 38 | 14.52% | 4 | 382 | 16.62 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 52.85% | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 81 | 75 | 94 | 67 | 75 | 67 | 67 | 68 | 80 | 71 | 61 | 69 | 58 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 78 | 66 |
| 2022 | 57 (-24) | 40 (-35) | 97 (+3) | 67 (E) | 66 (-9) | 61 (-6) | 57 (-10) | 74 (+6) | 61 (-19) | 67 (-4) | 56 (-5) | 63 (-6) | 25 (-33) | 46 (+2) | 46 (+2) | 0 | 60 (-18) | 66 (E) |
| 2023 | 59 (+2) | 40 (E) | 94 (-3) | 75 (+8) | 66 (E) | 68 (+7) | 59 (+2) | 79 (+5) | 73 (+12) | 83 (+16) | 84 (+28) | 64 (+1) | 75 (+50) | 49 (+3) | 49 (+3) | 0 | 79 (+19) | 66 (E) |
| 2024 | 53 (-6) | 38 (-2) | 97 (+3) | 86 (+11) | 68 (+2) | 70 (+2) | 85 (+26) | 78 (-1) | 77 (+4) | 79 (-4) | 75 (-9) | 63 (-1) | 25 (-50) | 52 (+3) | 55 (+6) | 0 | 70 (-9) | 66 (E) |
| 2025 | 61 (+8) | 36 (-2) | 96 (-1) | 75 (-11) | 74 (+6) | 68 (-2) | 80 (-5) | 76 (-2) | 70 (-7) | 71 (-8) | 77 (+2) | 61 (-2) | 47 (+22) | 55 (+3) | 57 (+2) | 0 | 42 (-28) | 66 (E) |
| 2026 | 62 (+1) | 36 (E) | 93 (-3) | 76 (+1) | 67 (-7) | 70 (+2) | 99 (+19) | 74 (-2) | 77 (+7) | 81 (+10) | 73 (-4) | 65 (+4) | 64 (+17) | 59 (+4) | 49 (-8) | 0 | 40 (-2) | 67 (+1) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thu 15/10 | Detroit Red Wings | W 4-2 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16:03 | 69.5 |
| Tue 13/10 | Seattle Kraken | L 1-5 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16:33 | 68.0 |
| Sun 11/10 | Carolina Hurricanes | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15:53 | 73.0 |
| Sat 10/10 | Boston Bruins | W 4-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17:03 | 67.5 |
| Thu 08/10 | Ottawa Senators | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:06 | 74.0 |
| Mon 05/10 | Tampa Bay Lightning | W 5-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:48 | 67.5 |
| Sat 03/10 | Carolina Hurricanes | L 1-4 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:21 | 62.0 |
| Thu 01/10 | New Jersey Devils | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20:07 | 71.0 |
| Wed 30/09 | Pittsburgh Penguins | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Alexis Lafreniere | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:57 | 70.5 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:59 | 69.2 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | -2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:59 | 69.2 |
