Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX10210128207262811297,14%016616,5903332700001
Jack EichelX10641002012223853615,79%019819,78224732000218
Zach BensonX1046103007171981621,05%017817,79123425000020
Owen TippettX104610120121232152712,50%216816,8112362800000
Noah HanifinX10189580211317665,88%2323623,61112732000122
Trevor MooreX105383209173482114,71%118218,19101425000228
Dylan StromeX84480554131932221,05%011814,8121372300000
Trevor ZegrasX8257320461931210,53%011414,2913452200000
Ryan LeonardX103257002292561012,00%116116,0801142900000
Marcus PetterssonX1014536010890911,11%1519219,1800001000025
Jake McCabeX1005547519136280,00%1319319,3400000000026
Steven LorentzX1022422078132715,38%111010,960000200000
Mason LohreiX1013414013583412,50%917917,9301122300005
Olen ZellwegerX1013418013411249,09%615315,260000000001
Radek FaksaX1013430010241041310,00%013613,5500000000031
Shane WrightX10213040711113718,18%112812,830000600000
Max JonesX1011212010262216,67%011111,060000500002
Brian DumoulinX1010162081470214,29%1320220,1900003000022
Eduards TralmaksX1000-100000020,00%01110,780000000000
Riley TufteX3000000501210,00%14214,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX0050,72%20700001,45010001200000
Jack EichelX1157,00%20700001,01010000011201
Zach BensonX0020,00%1000001,12000000021010
Owen TippettX1014,29%700001,19000003500012
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,76000000320011
Trevor MooreX0220,00%1000100,88000000033112
Dylan StromeX2151,32%15200001,35110010011200
Trevor ZegrasX2054,55%1100001,23000000051000
Ryan LeonardX0020,00%500000,62000000081110
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,52000000064001
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,520000101100000
Steven LorentzX1020,00%500000,73000000140001
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,45000000022000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,52000001100000
Radek FaksaX0054,19%17900100,59000000062110
Shane WrightX1042,22%4500000,47000000062010
Max JonesX0120,00%500000,36000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,10000000055010
Eduards TralmaksX0050,00%200000,00000000021000
Riley TufteX000,00%500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs33000,9471,33180004760000,000037000
Lukas Dostal76010,9082,8042921202180101,000373100

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX11671344031263593417,14%222320,25213627000022
Brock FaberX115712813511172161423,81%525322,99101429101125
Arseny GritsyukX1128104401013255208,00%018116,4801142900006
Charlie McAvoyX111910-8802816236204,35%1525523,191451229000019
Connor BedardX11437-62042740132110,00%020918,9801172900000
Sean MonahanX11347420624365208,33%018216,53123531011127
David PastrnakX11257-2001311359245,71%021319,3712372900000
Ross ColtonX11336240161522101613,64%120718,80101529000026
Jake GuentzelX11325-5206193213299,38%119517,7511282900000
Cole HutsonX112353808673128,57%815814,350000000003
Matvei GridinX1105530047191120,00%015013,6301173000000
Brady SkjeiX11134-124013793711,11%1222320,3200001000025
Bobby BrinkX11213-140611125916,67%116815,310000100000
Connor DewarX11112-3007644525,00%11099,9500000000027
Logan StanleyX810100012462316,67%1011914,820001100004
Kevin HayesX11101-30091111489,09%0908,220002300001
Connor MurphyX1101111001976430,00%1421719,7500001000023
Daniil ButX11011-4205511050,00%0827,500000000000
Tyler TuckerX3000200501000,00%64214,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX1152,96%28700001,17000001100130
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,95000101100110
Arseny GritsyukX0045,45%1100001,10000001100000
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,780000001100001
Connor BedardX1052,41%18700010,67020000021100
Sean MonahanX0052,76%25400000,77000000061100
David PastrnakX1015,00%2000000,66010000072001
Ross ColtonX0035,71%1400000,58000002400000
Jake GuentzelX1057,14%1400000,51010000072100
Cole HutsonX000,00%000000,63000000011000
Matvei GridinX0057,14%700000,670000000112000
Brady SkjeiX010,00%000000,36000000022010
Bobby BrinkX0028,57%700000,36000000086100
Connor DewarX0080,00%500000,37000000180000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,17000000066000
Kevin HayesX0035,64%10100000,22010000022001
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,0900000001110000
Daniil ButX000,00%300000,240000000111000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen32100,9212,691790081010000,000038000
Filip Gustavsson83320,8703,4348900282160000,400583000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy SnuggerudX10561132013163441314,71%114214,1823553000000
Alex TuchX10371014024254214387,14%319519,47123935000313
Rasmus DahlinX103710-114024192281313,64%1121421,40235163500003
Noah DobsonX102810680181516111312,50%822722,702241030000026
Kyle ConnorX1044810061533132912,12%118118,1311273500000
Jordan StaalX8347-1001920215814,29%215619,53336628000026
Matty BeniersX102460405221461414,29%218018,0002253300002
Noel AcciariX1014550081911529,09%010910,9200000000011
Mackie SamoskevichX10145310085176145,88%116216,1701163200000
Artem ZubX100448802385460,00%919319,3000000000024
Ridly GreigX1021344015171441014,29%113613,5500014000018
Gabe PerreaultX10213-100971931010,53%116516,4701152900005
Tyson FoersterX10202720862111149,52%217117,14000230000129
Hendrix LapierreX102022205684125,00%0908,950000100001
Ilya MikheyevX10112200310961111,11%1989,7900000000010
Conor TimminsX100224201172010,00%1415815,7800000000027
Erik GudbransonX100223201563040,00%414214,2200000000011
Jaccob SlavinX10011-3007151020,00%1120520,4600003000026
Tyson KozakX2000020300020,00%0189,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy SnuggerudX1036,36%1100001,55000000210110
Alex TuchX0027,78%1800001,03000000410110
Rasmus DahlinX100,00%000000,93000000420010
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,88000000052021
Kyle ConnorX1031,25%1600100,88000003400101
Jordan StaalX1159,02%24400000,90000000021100
Matty BeniersX2050,41%24400000,67000000061000
Noel AcciariX0047,59%14500000,92000000044010
Mackie SamoskevichX1045,45%1100000,62000000081010
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,410000000101000
Ridly GreigX1045,16%15500000,44000000011010
Gabe PerreaultX0116,67%600000,36000001100011
Tyson FoersterX008,33%1200000,23000000022001
Hendrix LapierreX1050,00%200000,45000001100001
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%900000,41000000150001
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,250000001100000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,280000002100000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,100000000105000
Tyson KozakX0058,82%1700000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin77000,9691,004200372260000,000073401
Jordan Binnington32100,9092,00180006660100,000037000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX9651150010192422125,00%517719,64101418000130
Matt BoldyX96511140151848123012,50%318720,77011823000027
Valeri NichushkinX9471156016132271418,18%115116,7601112200000
Artturi LehkonenX901010-180762210250,00%115116,7302241800000
Jaden SchwartzX927950096821125,00%115317,0000000011030
Mark ScheifeleX935812014102061515,00%018820,91000524101226
John CarlsonX93364809202361913,04%1321623,960111221000130
Matt RoyX9145112013761516,67%917519,4700001011025
Rasmus AnderssonX9134420131096711,11%1420622,91011520000029
Evander KaneX912326017720485,00%013214,6510142100002
Artyom LevshunovX9123-68014312248,33%615517,2510152100007
Max DomiX91121402692811,11%09410,440000000000
Louis CrevierX9112075171143825,00%813615,160000000001
Tanner PearsonX9022-500053460,00%1717,840000100000
Sean CouturierX8101-7203121021310,00%18110,060000000002
Matt CoronatoX9101100316149117,14%112814,2700011900000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1011100110010,00%077,420000000000
Dylan SambergX9011-1801454050,00%1316818,6600000000026
Casey CizikasX9000-500734040,00%1727,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0060,59%23600001,24000001400101
Matt BoldyX1033,33%1500001,18000002700110
Valeri NichushkinX010,00%800001,46000002400101
Artturi LehkonenX0044,44%900001,33000000390000
Jaden SchwartzX0060,00%1000001,18000001200000
Mark ScheifeleX1058,14%25800000,85000000011100
John CarlsonX200,00%000000,56000000160011
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,57000000280000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,39000000032000
Evander KaneX0036,36%1100000,46000000062000
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Max DomiX0048,53%6800000,43000000033000
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,29001000072000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%600000,57000000096000
Sean CouturierX0059,18%9800000,25000000066000
Matt CoronatoX0020,00%1000000,16000000022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000002,70000000011000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,12000000096000
Casey CizikasX0059,38%3200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom84210,8833,4743200252140000,000081111
Cam Talbot30200,8474,94109009590010,000018000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson BlakeX1265112003162872421,43%118715,5402242200001
J.T. MillerX1228105202924428214,76%022819,00000227000011
Mitch MarnerX12459420113424259,52%421217,6800062700000
Seth JarvisX1245950081940162610,00%321517,9200052800000
Andrei SvechnikovX123694609194811336,25%019616,3100062700000
Cole SillingerX1225702010152031510,00%219215,99022222000026
Lawson CrouseX123361401818343378,82%117314,39101623000017
Ryan PoehlingX1233640010252461312,50%319716,39101517000031
Jack McBainX122462401318222109,09%116813,970000200000
Vladislav GavrikovX1215604081197611,11%2428824,00000526000025
Adam PelechX1214525516673614,29%1026221,8400008000026
Jack DruryX12404020520113636,36%814512,0600005000016
Niko MikkolaX122241080234112418,18%1523919,8800000000018
Sam MalinskiX3044540336220,00%65819,200004800004
Jack St. IvanyX6044420133210,00%19315,560000000003
Taylor RaddyshX12112000210182105,56%012910,720000100005
Joel NystromX9011-100755110,00%715617,280000800005
Elias SalomonssonX120111401674160,00%1321117,5600000000016
Alexander HoltzX12011-24012712390,00%013511,220000100000
Zayne ParekhX1000000001000,00%155,200000200000
Cale FleuryX5000-220820100,00%38116,270000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson BlakeX0022,22%900001,18110001300210
J.T. MillerX0054,44%27000000,88010000011201
Mitch MarnerX2154,55%1100000,85010000210021
Seth JarvisX1042,86%1400100,84010000240020
Andrei SvechnikovX218,33%1200000,92010001200012
Cole SillingerX0142,86%1400000,73000000053110
Lawson CrouseX0141,67%1200000,69000000033100
Ryan PoehlingX1056,00%25000000,61000000043001
Jack McBainX1047,98%19800000,72000000062110
Vladislav GavrikovX010,00%000000,420000002100001
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,38000000021000
Jack DruryX1148,80%16600000,55000000077001
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,34000000011001
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000001,39000000030000
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%000000,86000000060000
Taylor RaddyshX0057,14%700000,31000000066000
Joel NystromX000,00%000000,13000000190000
Elias SalomonssonX000,00%000000,0900000001211000
Alexander HoltzX0045,45%1100000,150000000125000
Zayne ParekhX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich52210,9362,1730400111720010,600557200
John Gibson76100,9132,2742340161840000,000075000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX963928024135173211,76%016618,4601131400008
Jake SandersonX9178-1801416127158,33%1622424,88112416000020
Drake BathersonX9437220151031132312,90%215216,8611241600001
Mats ZuccarelloX9066100410258140,00%015617,3102231600001
Mattias EkholmX923501551710121716,67%1619821,9510156000015
Leo CarlssonX5145400011153126,67%07314,700221600001
MacKenzie WeegarX8055019527125130,00%1016320,3700006000018
Adam ErneX922420014171428,57%0879,700000000000
Jack QuinnX921310069143714,29%113414,9200041200000
Chandler StephensonX9123-32011913697,69%015317,00011110000012
Jeff MalottX912326012651920,00%0899,900000400000
Vincent TrocheckX7202-3401314143814,29%213018,5210118000120
Vladimir TarasenkoX9112-10015193185,26%013515,0000031200000
Brett HowdenX9022-120467460,00%111913,190000000000
Drew HellesonX90222202258230,00%1215317,0200000000018
Oliver MooreX41011000233233,33%0348,550000000002
Joel Hanley (TOT)X1000155100000,00%01716,530000000003
__Joel Hanley (CHI)X1000155100000,00%01716,530000000003
Jiri KulichX2000000211030,00%02412,130000000000
Pavel MintyukovX6000020536230,00%89015,080001100007
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X70002401024120,00%511816,900001100009
__Haydn Fleury (STL)X70002401024120,00%511816,900001100009
Alex VlasicX90000207105250,00%1119021,1500001000022
Cole PerfettiX9000-50058177170,00%013915,47000213000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1061,90%6300001,08010001100201
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,71000000210000
Drake BathersonX0030,77%1300000,92010000022010
Mats ZuccarelloX0038,46%1300000,77000000091000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,51000010073000
Leo CarlssonX0046,05%7600001,36000000040000
MacKenzie WeegarX0050,00%200000,61001000081000
Adam ErneX000,00%200000,92000000130001
Jack QuinnX0050,00%1000000,45010000044010
Chandler StephensonX0053,71%17500000,39000000140000
Jeff MalottX0028,57%700000,67000000033000
Vincent TrocheckX1050,53%18800000,31000000044000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0033,33%300000,30000000042000
Brett HowdenX0051,18%12700000,34000000094000
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,26000000093000
Oliver MooreX0057,89%1900000,59000000011000
Joel Hanley (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000010011000
__Joel Hanley (CHI)X000,00%100000,00000010011
Jiri KulichX0039,29%2800000,00000000022000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Haydn Fleury (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Cole PerfettiX0013,33%1500000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood61320,9072,9836200181930000,667363000
Devin Cooley31200,8803,331800110830000,000036100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX109817112071940122322,50%019119,10134928011110
Cale MakarX1021113460111318111711,11%1323723,661451134000030
Nathan MacKinnonX1055101605235512269,09%021221,212351529101133
Elias LindholmX104610100015192541316,00%118318,2611283100000
Gabriel LandeskogX10358660883051410,00%217517,5401132400001
Kevin FialaX104373207822111118,18%017217,2020242300000
Evgeni MalkinX10167300571812205,56%013813,8211232800000
Evan RodriguesX104263201411160525,00%212312,2700000000132
Sean WalkerX10145-5215171320885,00%1321721,75022922011126
Jeff PetryX100557401555270,00%316616,6000042300003
Taylor HallX10224300561211216,67%2949,360000300000
Nick SeelerX100338802267220,00%1119119,1200003000131
Jamie OleksiakX100114802066110,00%1218218,1700001000030
Patrik LaineX10011000437100,00%015915,9400043100000
Tony DeAngeloX10011-6601073160,00%618218,2100000000018
Pius SuterX10000-800218233110,00%011911,9500000000133
Marcus FolignoX10000-8100938050,00%411511,4800000000129
Michael EyssimontX10000-8003472130,00%0878,690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX1022,22%1800001,78010003300411
Cale MakarX200,00%000001,10000000021010
Nathan MacKinnonX0054,55%22000000,94110001100010
Elias LindholmX1049,21%25200001,10000000011023
Gabriel LandeskogX0047,62%4200000,91000001100010
Kevin FialaX1015,38%1300000,81010000210102
Evgeni MalkinX0039,19%7400001,01010000170000
Evan RodriguesX0048,62%10900000,98000000011000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,46000000260000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,600000002100000
Taylor HallX0133,33%600000,85000000021000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,310000000102000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,110000001100000
Patrik LaineX009,09%1100000,130100000104000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,110000000101000
Pius SuterX0047,50%12000000,0000000001010000
Marcus FolignoX0014,29%700000,0000000001010000
Michael EyssimontX0040,00%500000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray43000,9391,62223006980000,000037000
Alex Lyon72410,8923,7738100242230100,600573100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill MarchenkoX8235020101120111610,00%214718,3800062400003
Igor ChernyshovX8235020642061910,00%112916,1601162200000
Pavel DorofeyevX8314-100315328179,38%013616,9400032400000
Darnell NurseX80442100249130100,00%1718022,44011421000019
Zack Bolduc (TOT)X1030322027131511620,00%216716,72101124000015
__Zack Bolduc (NYI)X7101000198711414,29%112117,26000019000015
__Zack Bolduc (CLB)X32022208580225,00%14615,451011500000
Gage GoncalvesX8213-32082116418,18%011614,4600032000000
John MarinoX8123220711105510,00%2018623,28000321000024
Kevin StenlundX8033-1405247280,00%214417,96022019000020
Morgan FrostX8033020820163120,00%316019,97000323000023
Denton MateychukX81120606580312,50%714217,7600001000017
Fedor SvechkovX81010002461216,67%0809,990000200002
Nils LundkvistX8011-600444270,00%913416,790000200008
Pontus HolmbergX8011020613128100,00%111614,51000820000023
Jordan SpenceX80000801796280,00%913016,220001200001
Colton DachX80000401836050,00%2739,070000000000
Zach WhitecloudX8000-6201771430,00%814618,2800000000023
Nick CousinsX8000-34021109350,00%111714,6400000000020
John BeecherX8000-420284030,00%28810,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill MarchenkoX0121,43%1400000,68000000310010
Igor ChernyshovX1154,55%1100000,77000002200010
Pavel DorofeyevX0044,44%900000,59000001100011
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,45000000081000
Zack Bolduc (TOT)X1030,33%12200000,36000002200200
__Zack Bolduc (NYI)X0030,25%11900000,17000002200
__Zack Bolduc (CLB)X1033,33%300000,86000002200
Gage GoncalvesX0137,50%800000,52000000130010
John MarinoX000,00%000000,32000000021001
Kevin StenlundX0053,77%19900000,42000000081001
Morgan FrostX0051,34%18700000,38000000380000
Denton MateychukX100,00%000000,28000000130001
Fedor SvechkovX0047,67%8600000,25000000066000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,15000000081000
Pontus HolmbergX0040,00%1000000,17000000086000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Colton DachX0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Nick CousinsX000,00%500000,00000000088000
John BeecherX0044,23%10400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry73400,9162,5841820182150100,000071110
Dennis Hildeby10100,8676,0060006450000,000015000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX10651160012152562024,00%119119,1320252800001
Jason RobertsonX10651152016164472613,64%118018,0201172800000
Wyatt JohnstonX1037104209193912237,69%218718,7002272500000
Roope HintzX1037105801619316209,68%016516,4902212200000
Miro HeiskanenX10369-20021131961515,79%1925025,05314936000010
Logan StankovenX10336-42053518112016,67%516516,4913432400018
David PerronX10134120135152136,67%017017,02000010000119
Hampus LindholmX10044-420121311770,00%1823623,61011314000018
Mike ReillyX1021316012733966,67%918218,190000600005
Elias PetterssonDX9033-1002543230,00%514015,580000000009
Jonny BrodzinskiX10101-32024102610,00%210110,070000200007
Dylan DeMeloX1011100210000,00%065,870000000000
Thomas HarleyX4011-120478020,00%88922,3601171600003
Nick DeSimoneX6011240152320,00%59415,590000100004
Mavrik BourqueX100110209786160,00%214514,5000001000002
Gavin WhiteX2000500301000,00%03517,620000000000
Nick JensenX8000-340873130,00%814418,0000001500008
Nick PaulX10000-3003166080,00%111311,3400000000121
Andre BurakovskyX10000-220110117130,00%113713,660001000001
Adam KlapkaX10000-300744230,00%0908,970000000000
Corey PerryX100000751039280,00%016216,1600002200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX2120,00%1000001,15010000410300
Jason RobertsonX2021,05%1900011,22010002500111
Wyatt JohnstonX1052,02%22300001,07110000210102
Roope HintzX0152,08%19200001,21000000021020
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%000000,72000001100020
Logan StankovenX0050,67%15000000,73000000120001
David PerronX0046,15%1300100,47000000081000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,340000000102000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,33000001200010
Elias PetterssonDX000,00%000000,43000000091001
Jonny BrodzinskiX0050,00%200000,20000000099000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000003,41000000010000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,22000000041000
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%000000,21000000061000
Mavrik BourqueX0060,00%1000000,140000000102000
Gavin WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Nick PaulX0051,75%14300000,0000000001010000
Andre BurakovskyX0021,43%1400000,0000000001010000
Adam KlapkaX0050,00%400000,0000000001010000
Corey PerryX0029,41%1700000,0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek22000,9202,00120004500000,000028000
Jake Oettinger85300,8962,8448501232220101,000382110

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX10391222020275011316,00%319819,75156517000115
Lucas RaymondX10279520813268127,69%117117,0900021600000
Mikael GranlundX10538340112236142413,89%117917,87101215000013
Artemi PanarinX103471006112582612,00%018418,3911221700002
Rickard RakellX10336200812388247,89%017217,1711281800016
Moritz SeiderX10325-29516172571012,00%1324124,102131220000025
Martin NecasX10235220199339146,06%018218,2211241700000
Jeremy LauzonX1014524027552320,00%1119119,1300000000016
Jake DeBruskX10145200157176165,88%115215,1801121400007
Mikey AndersonX1014552091234533,33%1520020,0000001000020
Ryan HartmanX6404-1006222031620,00%09215,3010113000010
Beckett SenneckeX103142001681591620,00%114214,2100011300000
Brett PesceX7033300184170,00%511917,0100010000012
Urho VaakanainenX3022100331020,00%54815,830000000004
Calum RitchieX4022120231040,00%06215,5800000000014
Drew DoughtyX10022-34014617580,00%922822,77011814000013
Jansen HarkinsX10101-3755292411,11%0797,910000100000
Donovan SebrangoX1001111801986130,00%714614,600000000001
Brendan GaunceX10000-44061410350,00%110310,3100000000023
Joe VelenoX10000-320634220,00%0807,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0057,08%22600001,22010000350100
Lucas RaymondX0022,22%1800001,05000000022100
Mikael GranlundX1047,60%22900000,90000001100010
Artemi PanarinX0027,78%1800000,76110000011011
Rickard RakellX0033,33%900000,70110000140000
Moritz SeiderX200,00%000000,41000010120000
Martin NecasX1026,67%1500000,55000000210001
Jeremy LauzonX010,00%000000,52000001300001
Jake DeBruskX0040,00%1500000,66000000022002
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,50000000061010
Ryan HartmanX0056,00%12500000,87000000011020
Beckett SenneckeX2011,11%900100,56000000044110
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,50000000072000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,84000000030000
Calum RitchieX0043,33%6000000,64000000000000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,180000000104000
Jansen HarkinsX0060,00%500000,25001000011000
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,140000000105000
Brendan GaunceX0058,22%14600000,0000000001010000
Joe VelenoX0050,00%200000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram32100,9321,63184015730010,667337001
Alex Nedeljkovic75200,9192,5841801182230210,000073200

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX10311146201421327319,38%019719,7013463200000
Connor McDavidX10661242014234172314,63%421021,01123931000014
Sam ReinhartX10381130024104510326,67%522222,18134831000128
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1054940011232581920,00%018918,9411242900000
Luke EvangelistaX1026850091426577,69%318418,4301132900000
Brandon CarloX10336-300156102430,00%1220120,11101327000217
Alex KillornX10156520119248174,17%419619,55011327000011
Aaron EkbladX102352601312124716,67%1023022,96112632000020
Michael BuntingX10235-60039266177,69%012812,8211252700000
Evan BouchardX10055-120814188170,00%1623623,56011832000022
Alexander RomanovX10123-22011365216,67%1115515,520000000001
Matt SavoieX10033-50006106110,00%1949,350000000000
Kailer YamamotoX10202-30033105720,00%1868,550000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX510112092112100.00%68917,710000100003
Joshua MahuraX510124032111100.00%29118,190000100005
Sean KuralyX10101-6001817154156,67%212912,9400000000127
Ryan SheaX1001101601165420,00%818818,7800000000014
Miles WoodX10000-420738550,00%1979,660000200001
Martin PospisilX10000-3601778120,00%0858,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2060,58%20800001,42030000140111
Connor McDavidX2045,56%25900011,14230000730110
Sam ReinhartX0053,85%1300000,99130000410111
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0058,82%5100100,95020000120111
Luke EvangelistaX0023,53%1700000,87120000042000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,60000001300000
Alex KillornX0050,00%1000000,61110000011010
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,44000000022000
Michael BuntingX0020,00%500000,78000000022000
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,420000000103000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,39000000052000
Matt SavoieX0025,00%800000,640000000101000
Kailer YamamotoX1020,00%500000,47000000011002
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,23000001100001
Joshua MahuraX000,00%000100,22000000022000
Sean KuralyX0053,61%19400000,15000000066000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,110000000101000
Miles WoodX0025,00%800000,0000000001010000
Martin PospisilX0040,59%10100000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight85210,9242,5749001212750000,750881120
Jonathan Quick22000,9082,88125006650000,667628010

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason ZuckerX11426-44012112981813,79%217315,7220252200002
Mika ZibanejadX11246-8407293610235,56%121519,531121228000024
Claude GirouxX11246-1401028275167,41%319317,58011526000023
Adam LowryX11325-12019241631118,75%216715,1700000000023
Connor BrownX11235-24048196910,53%014613,250000000000
Seth JonesX11055-72071715680,00%1424722,44011826000124
Gustav ForslingX110552602157180,00%1222620,5300000000024
Vasily PodkolzinX11224-860284821025,00%015313,880000200000
Anthony BeauvillierX11224000561121118,18%116214,7001122400000
Brad MarchandX4213-10034215139,52%16917,130001800000
James van RiemsdykX11213-1001512101316,67%014012,7000012500000
Carter VerhaegheX11123-1201213367232,78%317716,05000102500000
Morgan RiellyX11033-49513717640,00%1122620,5201192100007
Jason DickinsonX11033-2003199170,00%114112,8600001000125
Matthew TkachukX11202-8401012276247,41%018216,5910142600000
Josh MansonX11022-3603397150,00%1322320,2500013000022
Parker WotherspoonX11022-780211010370,00%1319217,4200000000022
Nathan WalkerX7101-3009462416,67%07811,100001800001
Matthew RobertsonX11000-7201152120,00%516815,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason ZuckerX0042,86%700000,69000000011001
Mika ZibanejadX0050,37%27000000,56000000011000
Claude GirouxX1051,39%21600000,62000000041000
Adam LowryX0154,85%20600000,60000000120001
Connor BrownX0030,00%1000000,69000000084010
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,410000000111000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,440000000111010
Vasily PodkolzinX0018,18%1100000,52000001100001
Anthony BeauvillierX0016,67%1200000,49000000082000
Brad MarchandX1033,33%600000,88000000022100
James van RiemsdykX0012,50%800000,43000000085000
Carter VerhaegheX0044,44%1800000,34000000022000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,270000100111000
Jason DickinsonX0058,22%14600000,420000000118000
Matthew TkachukX0021,43%1400000,22000000077100
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,180000000114000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,210000001110000
Nathan WalkerX0033,33%1200000,26000000055001
Matthew RobertsonX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll62310,8943,1636100191790000,000065100
Brandon Bussi50320,8654,1030700211560000,000056000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX811213-2401117155146,67%1220025,05145817000019
Juraj SlafkovskýX85510020652681619,23%114417,9523561700000
Bo HorvatX81910-1001120356242,86%116921,111451217000022
Alex LaferriereX854962015114072012,50%114317,88101213000020
Quinton ByfieldX845912081226101815,38%215018,74000414000023
Gabriel VilardiX844832019204720,00%213016,2011261700000
Alexander WennbergX8358-2205202621611,54%215018,71101714000124
Kevin BahlX8145680155125108,33%1216821,0300000000022
Josh AndersonX8224520661811211,11%111214,060001100004
Brayden SchennX8134020713193125,26%112115,1602221300000
Brandt ClarkeX8123-17513593711,11%517722,08101414000019
Adrian KempeX8123-840124245214,17%114117,6401151700000
Uvis BalinskisX811216016462716,67%312115,180000000004
Adam GaudetteX8112-14030411125,00%1607,500000200000
Alex TurcotteX8112-14064931011,11%0597,420000100000
Adam WilsbyX810130010653320,00%612014,950000000009
Ryan PulockX8011-5175582120,00%715018,7300001000020
Ryan WintertonX8000-100115070,00%0587,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000001,30000000450011
Juraj SlafkovskýX1020,00%500001,39000000140110
Bo HorvatX0059,75%24100001,18000000150001
Alex LaferriereX0050,00%1000001,26000003400100
Quinton ByfieldX1053,33%3000001,20000002400020
Gabriel VilardiX1035,71%1400011,23000001300100
Alexander WennbergX1051,61%18600001,07000000011000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,59000000042010
Josh AndersonX0150,00%1200000,71000001300001
Brayden SchennX0063,77%13800000,66000000051000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,34001000043000
Adrian KempeX0050,00%600000,43000000033000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,33000000210000
Adam GaudetteX0066,67%300000,67000000031000
Alex TurcotteX0056,06%6600000,67000000011000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,17000000022000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,13000000180000
Ryan WintertonX0050,00%600000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman52120,8773,7830100191550000,000053000
Joel Hofer32010,8783,881860012980000,000035000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX116511020121052123511,54%122320,2610183200000
Joel Eriksson EkX1145904021293491911,76%222020,0001173200000
Jamie DrysdaleX11279160116103420,00%522120,05123324000012
Ivan DemidovX111784006416596,25%118616,9001101700000
Noah CatesX11246-4801017329126,25%317816,15123824000127
Quinn HughesX11044-800519165180,00%1525222,90000103100001
Nick SchmaltzX11213-4001118364335,56%119217,4500082900001
Andrew CoppX112130205281351315,38%117916,30101524000031
Nikolaj EhlersX11123-1004183313263,03%017515,9301152400001
Jared SpurgeonX110332401988360,00%1421919,8700000000033
Simon BenoitX11202124014171128,57%916214,7600001000021
Justin BrazeauX11202-1401291861011,11%214513,1600012000000
Matthew KniesX7022-100146212160,00%012818,2300041700000
Frederic GaudreauX11101-30011073514,29%0817,330000000009
Mike MathesonX11011-68024176250,00%2325122,8000002000036
Ty DellandreaX11011-3001014320,00%31039,3300000000032
Alex PetrovicX110111951774140,00%1216314,8300000000027
Tye KartyeX4000020411050,00%1235,790000000000
Joel ArmiaX11000-24086124150,00%114012,7300012000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX0028,57%1400000,99000002400110
Joel Eriksson EkX0056,41%27300000,82000001300101
Jamie DrysdaleX100,00%000000,82000000240100
Ivan DemidovX006,67%1500000,86000000250100
Noah CatesX1058,67%7500000,68000001100001
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,320000001110000
Nick SchmaltzX0051,33%15000000,31000002200000
Andrew CoppX0046,05%22800000,33000001100001
Nikolaj EhlersX0054,55%1100000,34000000190000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,270000001110010
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,25000000033000
Justin BrazeauX0022,22%900000,28000000022000
Matthew KniesX0012,50%800000,31000000073000
Frederic GaudreauX0046,99%8300000,25000000077000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,080000000119000
Ty DellandreaX0050,00%600000,190000000117000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,120001000119000
Tye KartyeX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX0035,71%1400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky62210,9012,3633100131310100,000056000
Yaroslav Askarov60420,8853,3032700181570000,000065001

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX937107001514329299,38%218320,3400043000003
Nick SuzukiX9371064017253052010,00%319421,58033430000111
Matthew SchaeferX8437-1201214173923,53%1119524,38404622000114
Cole CaufieldX942650013113692311,11%218120,1300042900000
Aliaksei ProtasX9156-400416365312,78%117919,92033628000219
Jake WalmanX90441003810640,00%318720,8200042300006
Adam FantilliX9213-200615298156,90%114416,0300032400003
Connor CliftonX921318031462233,33%616918,8200000000016
Mathieu OlivierX9123-5120376147137,14%316017,73101522000010
Elias PetterssonX9123-600422246204,17%014916,53011522000120
Alex SteevesX9123-4115551031310,00%19310,340000100001
A.J. GreerX9112-20073134107,69%19110,130000200000
Alexandre TexierX9022-600111123100,00%210811,9501122200003
Will BorgenX9022-7401566370,00%1114315,8500004000119
Tim WasheX8101-30021114147,14%18010,0100000000016
Jayden StrubleX8011-71202642130,00%711514,420000000009
Alexandre CarrierX9011-1402265270,00%1119922,0600002000119
Brandon DuhaimeX1000000200000,00%087,570000000000
Carson SoucyX2000220310010,00%02813,880000100004
Marc GatcombX9000-400324240,00%1788,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0033,33%1500001,09000000520002
Nick SuzukiX0055,14%24300001,03010002500110
Matthew SchaeferX010,00%000010,72000000064100
Cole CaufieldX0028,57%1400000,66110002200110
Aliaksei ProtasX0041,18%1700000,67000000054100
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,43000000290000
Adam FantilliX1052,53%15800000,42010000044000
Connor CliftonX100,00%000000,35000001100001
Mathieu OlivierX0025,00%1200000,38000001100000
Elias PetterssonX0053,68%19000000,40010000140000
Alex SteevesX000,00%200000,64000010160000
A.J. GreerX0022,22%900000,44000000150000
Alexandre TexierX0025,00%400000,37010000190000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,28000000091000
Tim WasheX0046,85%11100000,25000000044000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,17000000083000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,10000000094000
Brandon DuhaimeX0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marc GatcombX0028,57%700000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault42100,9052,25214008840010,000036000
Linus Ullmark60420,8374,3033500241470020,600563000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX927900012152310138,70%214115,6904431500000
Nick PerbixX9437060145119936,36%2220022,19303818101126
Jonathan HuberdeauX9347-220692362013,04%115917,6113461700003
Barrett HaytonX43363002793533,33%26215,422132400008
Logan CooleyX91450801011308173,33%316318,1202261800004
Jonathan MarchessaultX92241001414262147,69%215617,3200021300001
Ryan GreeneX9224-220781921510,53%114115,62011715000013
Ryan LindgrenX9134-360161152320,00%918620,6900001000026
Mark JankowskiX913402071413397,69%212113,4400000011128
Brandon SaadX92132005823478,70%211913,2100071400000
Justin BarronX912304011641325,00%914115,680000000004
Jeffrey VielX9112-24068144137,14%011412,7100002000019
Brett KulakX9022-110011118320,00%1018620,6400012011026
Cody GlassX4101-30028100110,00%06215,590001700000
Alexander KerfootX7011-30096124100,00%111516,45011312000028
Stefan NoesenX8011-1406563100,00%08710,920000300000
Nick BjugstadX9011-2404128170,00%010611,800000100008
Dante FabbroX9011-3601866420,00%1517819,7500000000022
Spencer StastneyX90111120857480,00%1116318,15000212000115
Andrew MangiapaneX4000-100223210,00%25313,200000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX0145,45%1100001,27000000210012
Nick PerbixX200,00%000000,70000000410010
Jonathan HuberdeauX0037,50%800000,88000000041101
Barrett HaytonX0050,57%8700001,95000001100020
Logan CooleyX0049,09%16500000,61000001100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1036,36%1100000,51000000011000
Ryan GreeneX0057,14%2800000,57000000150010
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,43000000081010
Mark JankowskiX1050,86%17500000,66000000041100
Brandon SaadX0016,67%600000,50000000011000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,43000000053000
Jeffrey VielX0066,67%900000,35000000130100
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,22000000092000
Cody GlassX0056,79%8100000,32000000033001
Alexander KerfootX0050,00%6400000,17000000073000
Stefan NoesenX0050,00%400000,23000000086000
Nick BjugstadX0053,61%9700000,19000000093000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,11000000097000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000000,12000000093000
Andrew MangiapaneX0033,33%300000,00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord63200,9451,7035201101810010,000054210
Arvid Soderblom42110,8813,7419200121010100,000045000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX107815740202239153317,95%322122,063251138101119
Zach HymanX10641052013114392813,95%019419,4121353800000
Luke HughesX1019103401014195125,26%1122622,58033104000028
Jesper BrattX1045970091633102012,12%119819,7502293800000
Damon SeversonX101670601910283153,57%1423823,810001135000129
Jordan EberleX10246200714288247,14%018618,5802293500001
Pavel ZachaX10325300925377248,11%120620,64000832011019
Emil HeinemanX102352401861751811,76%018518,4801133200004
Jonas SiegenthalerX1005521202344360,00%1217617,6400000000021
Jeff SkinnerX10202-620531671712,50%012512,4720273300006
Nate SchmidtX10112260121274514,29%918318,2700023000024
Ian ColeX10022210013834100,00%715115,140000000002
Yakov TreninX8101-4175104101710,00%2708,760000100000
Noah LabaX5011-300353100,00%0418,100000000000
Dawson MercerX10011-2002102613180,00%416716,70011630000133
Nicholas RobertsonX4000-100115010,00%0389,550000000000
Nic DowdX5000-355352110,00%35110,2100001000217
Vladislav NamestnikovX8000-300547340,00%1607,560000000001
Rasmus RistolainenX10000-70022411050,00%918718,7200001000025
Nick FolignoX10000-2801015122110,00%012012,0200002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX1156,60%28800001,36000004400131
Zach HymanX1126,67%1500001,03110000011111
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,89000000450010
Jesper BrattX1025,00%1200000,91130001100111
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,59000000280001
Jordan EberleX0026,67%1500000,65220000031001
Pavel ZachaX0054,35%23000000,48000001100110
Emil HeinemanX0125,00%800000,54030001100001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,570000002100000
Jeff SkinnerX0016,67%600000,32000000011000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,22000000095000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,260000000103000
Yakov TreninX0033,33%300000,29000000011000
Noah LabaX0044,12%3400000,49000000051000
Dawson MercerX0042,86%700000,120000000101000
Nicholas RobertsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nic DowdX0045,00%8000000,00000100055000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Nick FolignoX0055,80%13800000,0002000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck74120,8922,7543700201850001,000373000
Darcy Kuemper31110,8903,161900010910000,667937000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX10527-2008132541920,00%117217,17101422000029
Reilly SmithX10257-4000111861611,11%214214,2200032000001
Conor ShearyX10246-9008182071410,00%114714,7011242000000
Max ShabanovX10246-760971691012,50%112912,870000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX10246-64020101671312,50%1921020,99112921000025
Samuel GirardX10156-420712136117,69%1822522,51011322000028
Jesperi KotkaniemiX10325-4195136141721,43%115014,9901111900008
Brendan GallagherX10145-320169177165,88%117917,93011321000126
Liam OhgrenX10224100351921810,53%112512,480000000000
Nate DanielsonX10224-7002111651012,50%013313,270000100004
Kirby Dach (TOT)X8134-4401010143107,14%112115,1810121600000
__Kirby Dach (CLB)X5123-2207772514,29%18216,4910111300000
__Kirby Dach (NYI)X3011-220337150,00%03913,010001300000
Kaedan KorczakX10044-61001687540,00%1218518,5400022100002
Ian MooreX10033-180121712330,00%1921621,57011620000022
Ilya SolovyovX10033-48016612130,00%817617,590000200009
Brandon TanevX101122201910102610,00%013413,430000600001
Cole ReinhardtX1010114066104910,00%013213,150000000000
Shakir MukhamadullinX10011-360111361110,00%1519219,2300011000023
Anthony DuclairX10000-300120146110,00%015115,0900000000125
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX0150,00%800000,82000001100100
Reilly SmithX0012,50%800000,98000000140000
Conor ShearyX0050,00%800000,82000000071000
Max ShabanovX000,00%400000,93000001200010
Johnathan KovacevicX100,00%000000,57000000062100
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,53000000150001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1051,56%6400000,67000001100001
Brendan GallagherX0036,11%3600000,56000000160001
Liam OhgrenX0128,57%700000,64000001100010
Nate DanielsonX0043,79%15300000,60000000210000
Kirby Dach (TOT)X0040,32%6200000,66000000160000
__Kirby Dach (CLB)X0050,00%800000,73000000160
__Kirby Dach (NYI)X0038,89%5400000,51000000160
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,430000000103000
Ian MooreX000,00%000000,280000000106000
Ilya SolovyovX000,00%000000,340000001100000
Brandon TanevX0032,21%14900000,30000000022000
Cole ReinhardtX0050,00%800000,15000000066000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,100000000104000
Anthony DuclairX0028,92%20400000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill40310,8744,0024020161270000,000046000
Elvis Merzlikins62400,8804,1236400252080000,000064000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX12413174204154913548,16%119916,60336184000000
Christian DvorakX12551048012282741318,52%120216,8002274000005
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX12191011003415137137,69%1423719,75145833000013
Pavol RegendaX12448-32021932162012,50%119716,4511273600014
Adam FoxX12257-42010282081110,00%2027322,732131640000035
K'Andre MillerX12167-31803516196175,26%1826321,89055833000230
Simon HolmstromX1242622012122241618,18%123019,15022342000134
Fraser MintenX122460401424235188,70%218815,6601163500000
Ethen FrankX12415-10013141751023,53%015412,8510143600000
Nicolas RoyX12145-32072015396,67%515512,9400000000034
Cam YorkX1214516062080512,50%2120717,220000400009
Marco KasperX12404-72028102441216,67%120817,35303536000033
Troy StecherX12123-280171175214,29%2521517,9300000000033
Joel EdmundsonX12123-38021960116,67%1521017,4700000000026
Drew O'ConnorX8101-220108131147,69%19211,550000000001
Fabian ZetterlundX12101020871041110,00%015012,520000000000
Phillip DanaultX12011-600112713270,00%518315,2600007000135
Kaapo KakkoX12011-74006164140,00%014211,870000000000
Elmer SoderblomX4000020211020,00%0338,280000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX1052,94%1700001,71000002400002
Christian DvorakX0058,53%25800000,99000000320102
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,84000001300120
Pavol RegendaX1141,18%1700010,81000000031100
Adam FoxX100,00%000000,51000000022000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,53000000160001
Simon HolmstromX0020,00%1500000,52000000011001
Fraser MintenX0051,88%23900000,64000000055000
Ethen FrankX008,33%1200000,65000000011000
Nicolas RoyX0053,68%19000000,64000000011000
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,48000000077100
Marco KasperX1045,45%2200000,38000000022000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,28000000065000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,29000000091100
Drew O'ConnorX1016,67%600000,22000000033010
Fabian ZetterlundX1010,00%1000000,13000000055000
Phillip DanaultX0054,79%21900000,110000000127000
Kaapo KakkoX0025,00%800000,140000000127000
Elmer SoderblomX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood84210,9073,0543321222360100,000075110
Arno Tiefensee21100,8703,50120007540000,000025000
Ivan Prosvetov21100,7864,50120009420000,000021000
Dylan Garand10100,8395,9251005310000,000011000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX11891784081445182517,78%120818,930221330000012
Brady TkachukX115101582028194493511,36%319617,8511272800000
Roman JosiX1121012760717225229,09%1024622,3310172800002
Charlie CoyleX11551062025225116389,80%323020,861231626000321
Justin FaulkX1153870014131751229,41%1422920,82123622000029
Jamie BennX113478401642071015,00%118316,6101112500000
Jacob TroubaX11167860141311269,09%1722420,3500002000031
Adam LarssonX11246660279154513,33%1023521,4000000101130
Sam SteelX11235020451121118,18%111110,1303342500009
Teuvo TeravainenX1122462069296206,90%320718,8312342600001
Marcus JohanssonX11134-22039238184,35%114713,3410182500000
Anders LeeX11123560178308273,33%220618,6910162300004
Scott LaughtonX11123-1801717163166,25%415113,7600000011026
Alex IafalloX11123-120413106810,00%017215,6300001000036
Radko GudasX11033-2803341120,00%815914,460000000007
Tyler KlevenX11033-28016113220,00%1117716,0900000000024
Beck MalenstynX11011-1201233110,00%1766,910000000000
Colton SissonsX11000-1205155250,00%0908,2200001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX4055,28%19900011,63010004500230
Brady TkachukX1038,46%1300001,53000000620221
Roman JosiX100,00%000000,98000000420001
Charlie CoyleX0056,78%31700100,87010000022201
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,70000000120120
Jamie BennX1054,55%1100000,77000001300200
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,63000000011000
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,51000001200001
Sam SteelX1139,58%4800000,90000000180010
Teuvo TeravainenX0040,00%1500000,39010001100000
Marcus JohanssonX0033,33%600000,55000000043000
Anders LeeX0052,94%1700000,29000001100000
Scott LaughtonX0051,92%20800000,40000000260000
Alex IafalloX0126,32%1900000,35000000011000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,380000001110000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,340000000111000
Beck MalenstynX0028,57%700000,260000000118000
Colton SissonsX0050,00%8800000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen43010,9341,962452081210000,500247100
Logan Thompson76100,9282,1442000152090000,000074001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip BrobergX12189-540173217585,88%2527122,58134937000018
Tommy NovakX9347-200218175717,65%015316,9822462100003
Marat KhusnutdinovX12257-1001761481414,29%119516,2913442800000
Josh NorrisX12257-2002526367285,56%222618,83022540000016
Patrick KaneX12325-300912438226,98%021718,1110174100000
Simon NemecX12325-5201511133723,08%724920,7812333000005
Dominic JamesX12235-6001914173811,76%118315,22011012000017
Joel FarabeeX12235-420516236168,70%418415,36033103400004
Owen PowerX12145-1200310139107,69%2427522,931121139000021
Victor OlofssonX12145-4004152111114,76%117814,8710163100000
Alexis LafreniereX12224-94018214312224,65%223219,31112938000014
Braden SchneiderX12134-9120241192511,11%1422418,6900017000014
Matt GrzelcykX12101-640121151520,00%1220617,2000004000012
Jonatan BerggrenX12101-900114162116,25%312610,530000000000
Adam BoqvistX8011-540732020,00%1212715,900000100001
Kent JohnsonX12011-600714208120,00%217814,800002700000
Ty EmbersonX4000-120522020,00%55413,530000000001
Conor GeekieX5000-220885040,00%15811,650000100000
Zack OstapchukX10000-915515109070,00%0969,600000100000
Alexey ToropchenkoX12000-900122134100,00%214412,0100000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,66000000083200
Tommy NovakX0043,71%16700000,92000000020000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0033,33%900000,72000000011000
Josh NorrisX0150,85%29300000,62000000061001
Patrick KaneX0030,00%2000000,46010000061010
Simon NemecX100,00%000000,40000000022010
Dominic JamesX0047,81%22800000,55000000082000
Joel FarabeeX0020,00%1000100,54000000033001
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,36000000033010
Victor OlofssonX1011,11%900000,56000000088000
Alexis LafreniereX0030,00%3000000,35110000052000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,360000000114000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,1000000001111000
Jonatan BerggrenX0016,67%600000,16000000044000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,16000000022000
Kent JohnsonX008,33%1200000,110100000125000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Conor GeekieX0052,70%7400000,00000000055000
Zack OstapchukX0048,25%11400000,0000000001010000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0060,00%500000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer103510,8753,3250500282240011,000392000
Carter Hart50120,8913,8421900141280000,000039001

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX114913200202737112010,81%120018,14134113900001
Troy TerryX11551060001625132620,00%421119,18123839000014
Darren RaddyshX1128107601518289167,14%1225022,750331737000017
Chris KreiderX93473405172792011,11%114115,6712353000000
John TavaresX1116724015234011232,50%019317,5701183500000
Jack RoslovicX113364401181501120,00%017115,5521363200001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1106672013247280,00%415714,2800000000026
Bobby McMannX113251201752171614,29%118016,3311233000000
Erik KarlssonX11314-520521345118,82%1126223,792131835000124
Emil LillebergX11314215525680337,50%515213,820000000002
Eetu LuostarinenX113145201382151214,29%217215,6400003000013
Rasmus SandinX1113420091012468,33%1018516,85112112600007
J.J. MoserX11044611519145160,00%1021719,7500001000020
Ryan McDonaghX1111202014981212,50%1322019,9700001000025
Conor GarlandX10022-10021091110,00%014914,8901117000017
Braeden BowmanX310100004110100.00%0268,690000000000
Tyler SeguinX11011-340310215160,00%015814,4001143000003
Morgan BarronX11011-4407888100,00%011210,1900000000013
Zemgus GirgensonsX11000-44020511470,00%11089,810000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1055,20%25000011,30010000081200
Troy TerryX1035,71%1400000,95110001100011
Darren RaddyshX100,00%000000,80000000011010
Chris KreiderX0050,00%800000,99000000032110
John TavaresX0060,21%19100000,72010000150001
Jack RoslovicX1033,33%900000,70000000043100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0059,13%20800000,760000001110001
Bobby McMannX1031,25%1600000,56110001100001
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,31000000074001
Emil LillebergX100,00%000000,53000011100001
Eetu LuostarinenX1075,00%400100,47000001100021
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,43000000170000
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,370000100111001
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,18000000072000
Conor GarlandX0033,33%900000,270100000105000
Braeden BowmanX0050,00%200000,77000000011000
Tyler SeguinX0052,17%4600000,130000000115000
Morgan BarronX0051,64%12200000,180000000119000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0025,00%400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes54100,9481,332710161160100,000047110
Jet Greaves74200,9022,4539201161640000,800574100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX11471116017155020328,00%221119,15000929000124
Jackson LaCombeX1145906021162021220,00%1625723,401231031000020
Tage ThompsonX115381006254492611,36%119517,7701193100008
Boone JennerX1125731152122273187,41%118917,21011421000220
Thomas ChabotX9156440129101810,00%1118921,01101723000013
Travis KonecnyX112351201710354195,71%118316,6501133100000
Bowen ByramX11145460259194105,26%1420318,41000824000010
Yegor ChinakhovX11314400451641018,75%013512,240000000001
Esa LindellX110444401336220,00%2221519,5800026000024
William EklundX9213200691572013,33%012914,3010141800000
Mason McTavishX112134401311183911,11%116014,5300011600001
Matt DucheneX11123-12081212698,33%015414,0000012400003
Dmitry OrlovX111230100141253620,00%820618,7700022100008
Michael AmadioX1103302098133130,00%115514,1200000000020
Parker KellyX7202-2201381111018,18%19313,2300005000015
Matvei MichkovX1120200022186711,11%016414,8700022100005
Danila YurovX4022100545230,00%04611,510000100000
Tyson JostX11022020435150,00%012211,100000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX111010406771414,29%1720718,7800000000021
Denver BarkeyX2000-100110150,00%02010,110000000000
Brendan SmithX2000-100301000,00%13115,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX1130,00%2000001,04000000022200
Jackson LaCombeX100,00%000000,70000000011101
Tage ThompsonX0154,79%26100000,82000003300012
Boone JennerX0051,52%19800000,74000010230000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,63000000081010
Travis KonecnyX0036,36%1100000,55000000044010
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,49000000065011
Yegor ChinakhovX110,00%1000000,59000000022010
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,370000001110000
William EklundX0044,44%900000,47000000022000
Mason McTavishX1043,48%2300000,38000000053001
Matt DucheneX0057,37%19000000,39000000086000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,29000000094000
Michael AmadioX0015,38%1300000,390000000112000
Parker KellyX1040,32%12400000,43000000000000
Matvei MichkovX0023,08%1300000,24000001100000
Danila YurovX0047,62%4200000,87000000042000
Tyson JostX0025,00%800000,330000000113000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,1000000001010000
Denver BarkeyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jesper Wallstedt95020,9012,7248500222220000,000083100
Kevin Lankinen40400,8634,351790013950100,000038000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX11358-520826395357,69%121019,1011272600009
Tyler BertuzziX114371001273362612,12%119317,5001152600000
Mikko RantanenX11347-5202592771511,11%220118,2702232600000
Kris LetangX11257-2402718851025,00%1022320,3111222500002
Filip HronekX110661135192016180,00%1625523,17000727000020
Nino NiederreiterX11314-300561751417,65%113412,150000500002
Vince DunnX11134-4201210177105,88%1225122,79000728000022
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX11044-360792230,00%818016,3800001000019
Collin GrafX11044220921192130,00%120218,33000227000016
Adam HenriqueX11213-2007271741211,76%116514,9600011000025
Jonathan ToewsX11213-30011273928,57%011710,5900009000018
Anton FrondellX11123220713101810,00%017616,0000001800001
Eeli TolvanenX11033-3601320207270,00%117415,78000526000022
JJ PeterkaX11202-300192031910,00%219017,2910132400000
John KlingbergX11112-4100111095411,11%1521619,6300003000019
Connor ZaryX11022-4205510650,00%0999,020000000000
Nikita NesterenkoX11101-20014681612,50%0998,990000000000
Ryker EvansX11011-5602363230,00%816915,3900000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX1051,57%22300000,76000000150111
Tyler BertuzziX1035,71%1400000,73000001100010
Mikko RantanenX1066,67%900000,70000000120110
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,63000000042000
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,470010000113000
Nino NiederreiterX0050,00%800000,60000000033010
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,32000000032010
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX000,00%000000,440000000113000
Collin GrafX0027,27%2200000,400000000112001
Adam HenriqueX1057,81%19200000,36000000044100
Jonathan ToewsX0058,55%15200000,51000000022000
Anton FrondellX0041,92%19800000,34000000074001
Eeli TolvanenX0011,76%1700000,350000000113001
JJ PeterkaX0016,67%1200000,21000000088000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,19000000082000
Connor ZaryX0050,00%400000,400000000112000
Nikita NesterenkoX0062,50%800000,20000000077100
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,120000000117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov32000,9062,34154006640000,000038000
Dustin Wolf92700,8972,9750500252430010,000083011

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX109716680161352133717,31%118818,77123113200017
Ryan O'ReillyX10212144204324516324,44%421221,192351539000027
Alex DeBrincatX1074112008154182517,07%318518,4631483900001
Mikael BacklundX1056113003182452020,83%417917,9402243200015
Blake ColemanX1054936024163522014,29%417517,46123926000128
Dougie HamiltonX10279020107247128,33%1325125,131231440000030
Anze KopitarX10189220523204205,00%117317,3101164000000
Jordan MartinookX10325320129187916,67%215515,5100001000012
Viktor ArvidssonX102354405102081910,00%116316,3501133500000
Nikita ZadorovX613468024351120,00%49215,3400000000010
Kyle PalmieriX101343201110248164,17%118118,1200073500000
Victor ManciniX10134660141103100.00%513813,830000000000
Ivan ProvorovX1004432071215350,00%1121621,63022820000029
Ben ChiarotX10213-14022283525,00%1020520,5311214000120
Victor HedmanX31122201252220,00%26220,6810131100005
Victor SoderstromX2011000311000,00%22613,160000000000
Michael McCarronX100110003108060,00%2888,8000000000127
Matt BenningX2000220010000,00%3189,070000000000
Sammy BlaisX10000020426100,00%0616,110000000000
Mark KastelicX100000407218310,00%1686,800000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX2025,00%2000011,70000001100301
Ryan O'ReillyX0051,69%29600001,32000001500011
Alex DeBrincatX0121,05%1900001,19000000011111
Mikael BacklundX0059,55%22000001,23000000210011
Blake ColemanX1012,50%800011,03000001100120
Dougie HamiltonX010,00%000000,72000000130010
Anze KopitarX1052,80%16100001,04000000130001
Jordan MartinookX0037,50%800000,64000000210000
Viktor ArvidssonX0050,00%1600000,61000000022000
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%000000,87000000210100
Kyle PalmieriX0026,67%1500000,44000000093000
Victor ManciniX100,00%000000,58000000071001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,370000000105000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,29000000088000
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,64000001200000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000000,76000000130000
Michael McCarronX0058,99%13900000,230000000109000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sammy BlaisX0016,67%600000,0000000001010000
Mark KastelicX0050,00%600000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith42200,9042,7524020111140000,000046000
Juuse Saros64110,9052,9736301181900100,000064002

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony CirelliX99716820102135112225,71%116017,7813442600000
Shane PintoX95101554014173672513,89%016618,42134926000218
Josh MorrisseyX91910500411136127,69%1020022,1711282800007
Tyler ToffoliX95495009142071625,00%115317,0320232600000
Anthony ManthaX9189580127258134,00%015216,9012352500000
Kiefer SherwoodX9448-12021193181612,90%216518,3001182801117
Alex OvechkinX9077420982411240,00%015617,3301162700000
Pavel BuchnevichX93365208141141227,27%114115,6200000000015
Brayden PointX9246-300016352135,71%016017,74123112900000
Brent BurnsX9325420510131523,08%1519621,72101725000015
Brenden DillonX914522021655420,00%1415417,0900000011016
Sean DurziX914528023453820,00%716818,6800001000015
Sam DickinsonX91231608850220,00%414015,560000100001
Warren FoegeleX9112-2008414567,14%011913,1901114000118
Mattias SamuelssonX902242019611740,00%1020022,25011525000018
Teddy BluegerX9101-16061692311,11%211312,6100000101113
Blake LizotteX4000100316040,00%0327,900000000000
Danton HeinenX5000-100116260,00%0397,710000000001
Mathieu JosephX9000020645460,00%2697,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony CirelliX3059,52%21000002,00000005900111
Shane PintoX1157,08%24000001,81000000021210
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000001,00000000053110
Tyler ToffoliX0129,41%1700001,17000000410000
Anthony ManthaX0055,56%900001,18000000072000
Kiefer SherwoodX1030,00%2000000,97000000011103
Alex OvechkinX0014,29%700000,90000000490000
Pavel BuchnevichX0050,00%1200000,85000000130010
Brayden PointX0043,68%8700000,75000000011000
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,51000000041000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,65000000120000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,59000000031001
Sam DickinsonX000,00%000000,43000001100000
Warren FoegeleX0050,00%1600000,34000000033000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,20000000091000
Teddy BluegerX0055,56%13500000,18000000044000
Blake LizotteX0052,50%4000000,00000000044000
Danton HeinenX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Mathieu JosephX0011,11%900000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy86200,9082,6148301212280100,000081100
Jonas Johansson10100,8485,0060005330000,000018000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben KindelX1246105007213652311,11%020817,32000123000122
Easton CowanX124596601431371130,77%118515,4101112200001
Lane HutsonX12178-5202022137207,69%1625521,271121026000016
Jordan KyrouX12426-8201134082610,00%020116,7511292600028
Ondrej PalatX1232562014131871116,67%018915,7700022100006
Mason MarchmentX12325-820221129121410,34%224120,08000525000048
Nicolas HagueX121450140191575514,29%1422518,7200012000032
Frank NazarX12145-820725264223,85%324420,32011525000249
Zeev BuiumX1205512012971100,00%1725721,45000321000038
Dakota JoshuaX12044-260186143110,00%115412,840000000000
Cam FowlerX12033-46011216640,00%2026622,16000221000036
Lars EllerX12202-260628153413,33%319716,41000123000020
Michael KesselringX1220211601971011120,00%2222118,4200000000030
Joel KivirantaX12101-1009911559,09%01119,230000000000
Philippe MyersX10011-1601555010,00%1016416,400000100002
Zach Aston-ReeseX12011-21009610580,00%315512,930000200000
Sam RinzelX2000-120100010,00%42713,350000000000
Aatu RatyX12000-12011206470,00%11169,660001400002
Mattias JanmarkX12000-100347350,00%01119,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben KindelX1048,10%21000000,96000000033201
Easton CowanX1018,75%1600000,97000000042020
Lane HutsonX000,00%000000,63000000011000
Jordan KyrouX1127,78%1800000,60000000021010
Ondrej PalatX0044,44%900000,53000000066002
Mason MarchmentX0025,00%2000000,42000000033101
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,45000000043010
Frank NazarX0051,16%30100000,41000000091000
Zeev BuiumX000,00%000000,390000000123000
Dakota JoshuaX0015,38%1300000,520000000123000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,230000000124000
Lars EllerX1061,42%25400000,20000000033000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,18000000066000
Joel KivirantaX0042,86%700000,1800000001010000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,120000000104000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0025,00%800000,130000000126000
Sam RinzelX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Aatu RatyX0057,02%12100000,0000000001212000
Mattias JanmarkX0025,00%800000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen84310,9202,5442621182240000,000073110
Thatcher Demko50300,9083,3127200151630000,000044001
Sebastian Cossa10100,75012,2724005200000,000015000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea TheodoreX111121380071397811,11%425022,70011424000012
Clayton KellerX11551030061133152515,15%120418,5510162300001
Sam BennettX114610500182533122912,12%321519,57000422000029
Josh DoanX1137100404102472912,50%318316,59011323000010
Brock NelsonX11459020924578287,02%220718,79112624000010
Will CuylleX113581401541671618,75%318716,99101421000013
Dylan GuentherX11077620815347280,00%019617,8101152500000
Colton ParaykoX112358140294125816,67%1324422,17000114000019
Tyler Myers (TOT)X12235-240146110518,18%1223819,8600003000030
__Tyler Myers (VAN)X2011100122010,00%13818,810000000008
__Tyler Myers (UHC)X10224-34013490422,22%1120120,0700002000022
Cutter GauthierX8314-20010102361013,04%112415,5301121600000
Alex NewhookX1122412066132415,38%2999,020000000000
Jonathan DrouinX1113440034131147,69%111310,280000100006
Shayne GostisbehereX11044260101571080,00%1020418,5301112100001
Brayden McNabbX11044-26020116370,00%1220718,8300000000026
Jared McCannX1121312028238178,70%015914,4600031400000
Erik HaulaX11123-1401926163126,25%115714,2300000000019
Jesper BoqvistX7112-1207253120,00%08412,0000000000216
Justin SourdifX41012003472214,29%0348,600000000000
Andrew PeekeX1110118022750620,00%1318416,7500001000022
Nick LardisX3000-100202120,00%0268,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea TheodoreX010,00%000001,04000000360010
Clayton KellerX0023,08%1300000,98220000210003
Sam BennettX0049,65%28800000,93000000310110
Josh DoanX0015,38%1300001,10120001300100
Brock NelsonX1054,07%24600000,87130000140110
Will CuylleX0042,86%1400000,86000000260001
Dylan GuentherX0037,50%800000,712300000112001
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,41000000021000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000000022001
__Tyler Myers (VAN)X000,00%000000,53000000022
__Tyler Myers (UHC)X000,00%000000,40000000022
Cutter GauthierX0025,00%400000,64010001100200
Alex NewhookX2054,05%3700000,81000001100010
Jonathan DrouinX0046,15%5200000,71000000022000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,390000000111000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,390000001110000
Jared McCannX1036,36%1100000,38010000011000
Erik HaulaX0054,92%19300000,38000000120000
Jesper BoqvistX0037,50%800000,48000000000000
Justin SourdifX0050,00%5200000,58000000033000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,11000001100001
Nick LardisX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg84100,9232,0535100121550010,833656100
Karel Vejmelka72310,8534,2632400231560000,500665000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marco RossiX12461026073129101913,79%421217,6311252400001
Dmitri VoronkovX12549320211543123411,63%120917,41101132500004
Michael CarconeX124596407162092120,00%016513,780110700000
Nick BlankenburgX122794401211175911,76%923619,63022518011031
Ivan BarbashevX12437010015113462111,76%121317,7600062400010
Jake NeighboursX122576402113313286,45%118215,1600052400000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX121676801713157106,67%1825521,23000822000015
Linus KarlssonX12246120161721399,52%319816,4601162500001
Casey MittelstadtX12325100317348228,82%323419,47011424000434
Matias MaccelliX12235320414225169,09%019716,4310142000000
Jake EvansX123141205191361123,08%116413,6300002101236
Ryan DonatoX8134400414102610,00%010813,5100031600002
Wyatt KaiserX12044120349450,00%1520116,710000200003
Cole KoepkeX121231001010175105,88%013110,8900000011135
Lian Bichsel (TOT)X11033-3802676450,00%1319818,0200000000025
__Lian Bichsel (UHC)X1000-220200010,00%01716,980000000001
__Lian Bichsel (VAN)X10033-1602476440,00%1318118,1200000000024
Kaiden GuhleX1203348033128250,00%2623119,2500001000131
Cole SmithX12112060107183125,56%212810,6300000000231
Mario FerraroX1211231802223102510,00%2525020,8500000000028
Mason AppletonX4000000120120,00%1246,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marco RossiX1052,06%26700000,95000000042111
Dmitri VoronkovX1030,77%1300000,86010000022011
Michael CarconeX2050,00%1400001,09000000041100
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,76000000062101
Ivan BarbashevX0043,33%3000000,66110001100100
Jake NeighboursX0012,50%1600000,77000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,55000000140001
Linus KarlssonX1015,79%1900000,610000001100000
Casey MittelstadtX0045,68%27800000,43010000130110
Matias MaccelliX0016,67%1800000,51000000033001
Jake EvansX0153,73%20100000,49000000022010
Ryan DonatoX0040,13%15200000,74000000071000
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000000,400000000121000
Cole KoepkeX0022,22%900000,46000000062000
Lian Bichsel (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000000114010
__Lian Bichsel (UHC)X000,00%000000,000000000114
__Lian Bichsel (VAN)X000,00%000000,330000000114
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,260000000124001
Cole SmithX1011,11%900000,31000000033001
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,16000000055000
Mason AppletonX0017,24%2900000,00000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov63120,9322,4337001152210000,333365210
Stuart Skinner63300,9122,6736000161820000,000066010

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon HagelX124610-30015195513447,27%524420,311121028000224
Anton LundellX12459040143121102419,05%122518,71011227000020
Henri JokiharjuX12055-3120161387100,00%1924720,59000323000019
Emmitt FinnieX12314-460615399127,69%222018,37000224000022
Kasperi KapanenX12224-31552081441414,29%022618,8710122800000
Oliver KapanenX12224-500931319216,45%220617,13011524000023
Frank VatranoX12134-4002813205105,00%016914,081011300005
J.T. CompherX10213-31953131211216,67%113113,150000100003
Jonas BrodinX10123-10079106810,00%920120,10011222000017
Nick LeddyX120331801899140,00%1021117,550000400002
Devon ToewsX12033-13201729161160,00%2127623,040221029000025
Ilya LyubushkinX3202010010030166,67%65718,910000100004
Michael RasmussenX12112-6005613277,69%01169,650000000001
Andrei KuzmenkoX8022-320369380,00%013116,4200011200002
Keegan KolesarX12022-70018691110,00%013010,7900011100000
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX310110011100100.00%0206,660000000000
Jonathan AspirotX11101-823535475414,29%1521119,20000419000017
Jacob DotyX3011040320010,00%03210,830000000000
Filip HallanderX9011-120165030,00%011412,640000000000
Trent FredericX11011-7206103450,00%01099,940000000000
Sam CarrickX1000000011000,00%010,930000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX3000-300233350,00%14013,500000000000
Olli MäättäX12000-72017126520,00%1923019,1300027000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon HagelX0050,00%2400000,82000000031100
Anton LundellX1051,17%29900000,80000000051000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,400000000122010
Emmitt FinnieX0147,37%1900000,36000000022000
Kasperi KapanenX1011,43%3500000,35000010011100
Oliver KapanenX1050,39%25400000,39000000033010
Frank VatranoX0028,57%1400000,47000000041000
J.T. CompherX0055,00%14000000,46000100033001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,30000000051000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,280000000121000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,220000000121000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,71000000011010
Michael RasmussenX0052,63%1900000,35000000051000
Andrei KuzmenkoX009,09%1100000,30000000083000
Keegan KolesarX0040,00%500000,310000000123000
Aleksanteri KaskimakiX000,00%000001,00000000022001
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%000000,09000100066000
Jacob DotyX0043,75%1600000,62000000032000
Filip HallanderX000,00%800000,18000000095000
Trent FredericX0048,60%10700000,180000000113000
Sam CarrickX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Olli MäättäX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso51300,9082,9226700131420000,000048100
Joonas Korpisalo82600,8753,9745300302400000,000084010

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX94812555133127222114,81%217519,44044929000034
Tom WilsonX9741144032103582320,00%417519,48213828000034
William NylanderX9371070057369188,33%014115,7111263000000
Travis SanheimX917828017915336,67%1821523,91112529000035
Connor McMichaelX9426400715252916,00%016518,36202826000134
Tomas HertlX91560001422159186,67%113615,0602202600000
Morgan GeekieX91560001181810145,56%013314,7502262700000
Philipp KurashevX931422059161918,75%313114,5510142600000
Yanni GourdeX92242408251001220,00%414816,4101103000036
Jakob ChychrunX9134212026724474,17%1521523,840001526000033
Will SmithX913430016174155,88%013314,8200032900002
Vincent IorioX71233208161216,67%49513,520000000005
William CarrierX9112-3808671714,29%1899,920000100000
Justin HryckowianX9112-300315101410,00%09610,640000100007
Martin FehérváryX9112080121053420,00%1018820,9000002000033
Oskar SundqvistX9022-340458440,00%19010,040000100001
Vincent DesharnaisX9101-120021234633,33%1217219,1300000000028
Luke SchennX901141802613020,00%613114,6000001000016
Scott MorrowX2000100110120,00%12311,740000000000
Ethan Del Mastro (TOT)X3000-120300010,00%44314,420000000006
__Ethan Del Mastro (CHI)X3000-120300010,00%44314,420000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1152,02%24800001,37000001100101
Tom WilsonX1140,00%500001,25000002200311
William NylanderX0025,00%1200001,41000001200101
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,74000001400010
Connor McMichaelX1022,22%900000,73000000011000
Tomas HertlX0054,84%18600000,89000000081010
Morgan GeekieX0035,71%1400000,90000000021100
Philipp KurashevX0166,67%600000,61000000011000
Yanni GourdeX2039,68%18900000,54000000130001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,37000000021001
Will SmithX0050,00%600000,60000000160000
Vincent IorioX000,00%000000,63000000033011
William CarrierX0014,29%700000,45000000011001
Justin HryckowianX0051,46%10300000,42000000061000
Martin FehérváryX100,00%000000,21000000021000
Oskar SundqvistX0050,00%200000,44000000095000
Vincent DesharnaisX100,00%000000,12000000055000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,15000000096000
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ethan Del Mastro (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Ethan Del Mastro (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar65010,9212,7836700172140000,000063110
Frederik Andersen32010,9132,911850091030000,000036000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX102790404263712265,41%117217,2511272500006
Ryan McLeodX10257-100217249138,33%319819,80112723000023
Dylan HollowayX10336-34028164310206,98%218818,83022626000015
Mikhail SergachevX100660801123217100,00%1823823,810001124000025
Jake MiddletonX10145-46017781412,50%1220220,1600003000021
Yegor SharangovichX10213-300441741111,76%417917,9100012600003
Eric RobinsonX1021310087151613,33%012812,810000000000
Brad LambertX1021320064124116,67%0868,650000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX10123-155721244174,17%115415,3900011900000
Cody CeciX10123080101241325,00%2020420,4400002000021
Oliver BjorkstrandX10202-200571851411,11%116316,3300012000000
Neal PionkX61120100117551020,00%1112120,1500001200007
Tanner JeannotX101122551610177145,88%316015,9700009000022
Peyton KrebsX10112-280239931211,11%418818,77000026000020
Otto StenbergX101122004511339,09%2878,660000000000
William KarlssonX4022100173010,00%0358,850000000017
David JiricekX4022000162010,00%46115,330000000001
Arber XhekajX100223804143350,00%915515,4700000000011
David TomasekX31011002030133,33%03411,220000000003
Parker FordX3000000120010,00%0196,250000000000
Logan MaillouxX10000-1201275380,00%317817,78000112000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX1057,96%22600001,04000000032110
Ryan McLeodX1047,58%22700000,71000000062000
Dylan HollowayX0033,33%1800000,64000000053101
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,500000000101001
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,50000000086001
Yegor SharangovichX1031,25%1600000,33000000044002
Eric RobinsonX0020,00%500000,47000000011000
Brad LambertX0033,33%300000,69000000084100
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0145,27%20100000,39000010022010
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,29000000074000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0038,46%1300000,24000000022000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,33000000022000
Tanner JeannotX0020,00%1000100,25000010022100
Peyton KrebsX0047,83%2300000,21000000077000
Otto StenbergX0016,67%600000,46000000044010
William KarlssonX0048,72%3900001,13000000042000
David JiricekX000,00%000000,65000000042000
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,260000000103001
David TomasekX1040,00%3500000,59000000022000
Parker FordX0053,57%2800000,00000000011000
Logan MaillouxX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin63300,9272,5135900152050010,000064110
Charlie Lindgren41300,8823,2823800131100000,000046000