Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX6167620312139217,69%010116,7801101300000
Trevor MooreX64262205112441316,67%011018,31101312000117
Jack EichelX6415-1005112252418,18%012019,98112316000011
Zach BensonX614520035851312,50%010717,89011111000011
Marcus PetterssonX6145-1206450520,00%1111819,6800000000015
Noah HanifinX60555801098320,00%1614123,52000316000011
Ryan LeonardX6314600157185616,67%09616,0700031500000
Trevor ZegrasX422430025103720,00%05012,581013800000
Owen TippettX613400056219204,76%210116,7902231300000
Steven LorentzX621332035110618,18%06711,230000200000
Radek FaksaX612340071392911,11%08013,3800000000018
Jake McCabeX60330551294160,00%911819,6900000000014
Shane WrightX620200048113418,18%08213,650000600000
Max JonesX61122208061116,67%06611,000000300001
Dylan StromeX402205518103110,00%05814,390003800000
Mason LohreiX6022420546230,00%610717,7901111100004
Olen ZellwegerX6022460338120,00%19315,550000000001
Brian DumoulinX61015005640025,00%712420,7200001000013
Eduards TralmaksX1000-100000020,00%01110,780000000000
Riley TufteX3000000501210,00%14214,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX0050,40%12500001,39010001600000
Trevor MooreX0128,57%700101,09000001100102
Jack EichelX0054,96%13100000,83010002200101
Zach BensonX0012,50%800000,93000000350000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,85000000120001
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,71000000460000
Ryan LeonardX000,00%300000,83000000041110
Trevor ZegrasX2050,00%600001,59000000310000
Owen TippettX100,00%500000,79000000140010
Steven LorentzX1033,33%300000,89000001100001
Radek FaksaX0056,78%11800100,75000000120110
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,51000010061000
Shane WrightX1045,24%4200000,49000000022010
Max JonesX010,00%100000,61000001100000
Dylan StromeX0047,83%6900000,69110010041000
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,37000000065000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,43000000160000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,16000000011010
Eduards TralmaksX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Riley TufteX000,00%500000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs11000,9551,0060001220000,000015000
Lukas Dostal55000,9222,3430821121530001,000351100

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX7551012024222752218,52%214320,45213420000015
Charlie McAvoyX7178-7202113175135,88%1316623,71145923000013
Brock FaberX7437460710154926,67%316423,49101322101117
Arseny GritsyukX707744059135130,00%012117,2601122300005
Sean MonahanX73364205122331213,04%011716,77112425011117
David PastrnakX7246-1005102071510,00%013919,8412352200000
Jake GuentzelX7314-2204131952015,79%112117,3311262100000
Bobby BrinkX721314047114618,18%010314,680000100000
Connor BedardX7123-100116258154,00%013519,2500042300000
Matvei GridinX70333004613180,00%09413,4901142200000
Ross ColtonX7112140101012888,33%013118,67000223000016
Brady SkjeiX7022-620755250,00%813919,9200000000015
Cole HutsonX7022140664210,00%79814,020000000003
Logan StanleyX4101-10010152120,00%45513,800001100002
Connor DewarX7101-5005432533,33%17110,2100000000017
Connor MurphyX70113601064210,00%813719,5300001000015
Tyler TuckerX3000200501000,00%64214,080000000000
Kevin HayesX7000-600566350,00%0618,760002300001
Daniil ButX7000-620235030,00%0557,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX0153,33%19500001,40000000310130
Charlie McAvoyX100,00%000000,96000000061000
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,85000001300010
Arseny GritsyukX0033,33%900001,16000000370000
Sean MonahanX0055,36%16800001,02000000022100
David PastrnakX1021,43%1400000,86010000031001
Jake GuentzelX1085,71%700000,66010000033100
Bobby BrinkX0050,00%400000,58000000042100
Connor BedardX0048,82%12700000,45020000011000
Matvei GridinX0060,00%500000,64000000072000
Ross ColtonX0033,33%600000,31000000022000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,29000000074000
Cole HutsonX000,00%000000,41000000074000
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,36000000022000
Connor DewarX00100.00%400000,28000000044000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,15000000076000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kevin HayesX0028,79%6600000,00010000077000
Daniil ButX000,00%100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen21100,9282,53119005690000,000025000
Filip Gustavsson52120,8833,3030900171450000,400552000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jimmy SnuggerudX74594201210241816,67%19713,8313422000000
Noah DobsonX72797201210106920,00%616022,88213720000020
Jordan StaalX52350001317173511,76%19919,82224418000015
Alex TuchX72351401423316306,45%213319,0001142300039
Matty BeniersX7235140511102920,00%112317,5301142200002
Rasmus DahlinX7235012017131841011,11%814721,05213152300001
Noel AcciariX714540051675014,29%08411,9700000000011
Kyle ConnorX7145200211228214,55%112417,7301152300000
Artem ZubX70337401842240,00%513919,8200000000018
Gabe PerreaultX71120007715366,67%011716,7701141900003
Mackie SamoskevichX711218064124118,33%011716,6801152200000
Tyson FoersterX710140073151066,67%111716,78000120000121
Hendrix LapierreX71011204542125,00%0639,060000100000
Ilya MikheyevX71011002874614,29%1699,840000000006
Jaccob SlavinX70110005121010,00%514120,1100002000017
Conor TimminsX7011020850010,00%911115,7900000000017
Tyson KozakX2000020300020,00%0189,180000000000
Ridly GreigX7000220121110290,00%09713,8100014000014
Erik GudbransonX70000001052010,00%210014,270000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jimmy SnuggerudX1033,33%900001,86000001500110
Noah DobsonX000,00%000001,12000000520021
Jordan StaalX1060,12%16300001,01000001100100
Alex TuchX0033,33%1500000,75000001100010
Matty BeniersX2050,92%16300000,81000000032000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,68000001100000
Noel AcciariX0048,21%11200001,19000000011010
Kyle ConnorX1033,33%1500000,81000000120100
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,43000000072000
Gabe PerreaultX0125,00%400000,34000000150001
Mackie SamoskevichX1062,50%800000,34000000150010
Tyson FoersterX0014,29%700000,17000000044001
Hendrix LapierreX00100.00%100000,32000000066001
Ilya MikheyevX000,00%500000,29000000022001
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,14000000072000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,18000000076000
Tyson KozakX0058,82%1700000,00000000022000
Ridly GreigX0042,16%10200000,00000000077000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin55000,9740,803000241560000,000052301
Jordan Binnington21100,9301,51119003430000,000025000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX6268240910153913,33%110016,6101111900000
Sebastian AhoX64372007131711423,53%311719,58101315000122
Matt BoldyX63470401012333149,09%312620,99011520000019
John CarlsonX632516049196515,79%814223,60011819000121
Jaden SchwartzX61451007252920,00%010016,7100000000021
Artturi LehkonenX6055-14044137160,00%110016,7001131500000
Mark ScheifeleX6134-12010711499,09%012420,75000420000118
Evander KaneX611224015216346,25%09015,0210141800002
Matt RoyX611208010620150,00%611419,0100001000018
Rasmus AnderssonX61120009774314,29%1213622,65000416000021
Max DomiX61122401460416,67%06610,990000000000
Artyom LevshunovX6022-1601018230,00%510317,1900041600005
Tanner PearsonX6022-300041240,00%1467,690000100000
Sean CouturierX5101-4202770714,29%1458,920000000002
Louis CrevierX610102010430433,33%58614,300000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1011100110010,00%077,420000000000
Dylan SambergX60110401152010,00%1012120,2100000000020
Matt CoronatoX60002003138580,00%18614,3300011600000
Casey CizikasX6000-300403020,00%0457,550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX010,00%500001,61000000120101
Sebastian AhoX0059,01%16100001,19000001100101
Matt BoldyX0033,33%900001,11000000410100
John CarlsonX200,00%000000,71000000032011
Jaden SchwartzX0071,43%700001,00000001100000
Artturi LehkonenX0050,00%600001,00000000061000
Mark ScheifeleX1058,15%18400000,64000000320000
Evander KaneX0033,33%900000,44000000033000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,35000000150000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,29000001100000
Max DomiX0045,76%5900000,61000001100000
Artyom LevshunovX000,00%000000,39000000061000
Tanner PearsonX000,00%600000,87000000063000
Sean CouturierX0055,56%6300000,45000000033000
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,23000000044000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000002,70000000310000
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,16000000063000
Matt CoronatoX0025,00%800000,00000000066000
Casey CizikasX0053,85%1300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom53200,8993,1928200151480000,000051110
Cam Talbot20100,8674,7576006450010,000015000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson BlakeX85382000101431435,71%112215,2402241800001
J.T. MillerX81785202018267123,85%015218,9700002300008
Seth JarvisX843750071322121918,18%314217,7400032200000
Andrei SvechnikovX8257560617336246,06%012615,6900052200000
Mitch MarnerX8336520092701711,11%114217,8100062200000
Cole SillingerX82462209101411014,29%012916,14022117000021
Ryan PoehlingX8325200517154920,00%213316,57101517000022
Lawson CrouseX82352201613212259,52%011714,66101318000011
Jack McBainX8235620916101520,00%111013,710000100000
Jack DruryX8404120213102540,00%59812,2500000000012
Vladislav GavrikovX81342204974514,29%1519324,07000421000019
Sam MalinskiX3044540336220,00%65819,200004800004
Jack St. IvanyX6044420133210,00%19315,560000000003
Adam PelechX80332551144340,00%617421,7300004000018
Taylor RaddyshX811210026130107,69%08911,170000100004
Niko MikkolaX80229601535230,00%715519,4300000000014
Elias SalomonssonX80111201352160,00%813516,8700000000012
Alexander HoltzX8011020858270,00%08911,070000100000
Cale FleuryX1000-100100100,00%01414,180000000002
Zayne ParekhX1000000001000,00%155,200000200000
Joel NystromX5000100735010,00%49118,110000700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson BlakeX0066,67%300001,31000000052210
J.T. MillerX0052,66%16900001,05000000230101
Seth JarvisX1054,55%1100100,99000001200020
Andrei SvechnikovX2011,11%900001,12000000011012
Mitch MarnerX1140,00%500000,84000000011011
Cole SillingerX0136,36%1100000,93000000310110
Ryan PoehlingX1053,61%16600000,75000001200001
Lawson CrouseX0142,86%700000,85000000022100
Jack McBainX1051,88%13300000,91000000021110
Jack DruryX1148,72%11700000,82000000033001
Vladislav GavrikovX010,00%000000,42000000160001
Sam MalinskiX000,00%000001,39000000030000
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%000000,86000000060000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,35000000083000
Taylor RaddyshX0050,00%400000,45000000022000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,26000000084000
Elias SalomonssonX000,00%000000,15000000087000
Alexander HoltzX0042,86%700000,23000000081000
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Zayne ParekhX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joel NystromX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich32100,9352,00180006920000,000035100
John Gibson55000,9152,1830340111290000,000053000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7437160218427209,52%012718,130112700007
Drake BathersonX74372201362471816,67%111416,311122900001
Jake SandersonX7066-160121176120,00%1017124,4201129000017
Mattias EkholmX7235013515770728,57%1615321,9010112000013
Mats ZuccarelloX705510019176120,00%011916,990110900001
MacKenzie WeegarX7055019524105130,00%1015321,8600006000016
Leo CarlssonX41344000813387,69%05814,390111400000
Adam ErneX721330011051240,00%0659,310000000000
Jack QuinnX721300044112618,18%110715,270002800000
Jeff MalottX71232407531733,33%0659,280000100000
Vincent TrocheckX7202-3401314143814,29%213018,5210118000120
Vladimir TarasenkoX7112-10014123158,33%010314,660003700000
Chandler StephensonX7112-220114105510,00%011516,440111500007
Brett HowdenX7022120444240,00%19413,390000000000
Drew HellesonX70221201555210,00%911616,5600000000015
Oliver MooreX31010000233133,33%0206,680000000001
Pavel MintyukovX4000200224210,00%35112,820000000004
Alex VlasicX7000220684240,00%915121,5500001000017
Cole PerfettiX7000-30045114120,00%010915,600000800018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1055,56%2700001,10000000011101
Drake BathersonX0027,27%1100001,23000001100010
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,70000000071000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,65000010051000
Mats ZuccarelloX0044,44%900000,84000000071000
MacKenzie WeegarX0050,00%200000,65001000170000
Leo CarlssonX0049,12%5700001,39000000031000
Adam ErneX000,00%200000,92000000011001
Jack QuinnX0055,56%900000,56000000022010
Jeff MalottX0020,00%500000,92000000011000
Vincent TrocheckX1050,53%18800000,31000000044000
Vladimir TarasenkoX000,00%000000,39000000120000
Chandler StephensonX0055,20%12500000,35000000022000
Brett HowdenX0053,00%10000000,43000000072000
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,35000000071000
Oliver MooreX0061,11%1800001,00000002200000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Cole PerfettiX0013,33%1500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley31200,8803,331800110830000,000034100
Scott Wedgewood41210,9033,5223900141450000,000043000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX64596204162481216,67%011218,6202272001116
Nathan MacKinnonX63582405193091210,00%013021,73134923101123
Cale MakarX6178-14087128108,33%814323,83134723000021
Elias LindholmX624630089153713,33%110717,7811272000000
Kevin FialaX632542044137623,08%010016,5910131500000
Evgeni MalkinX614530042117119,09%06911,4310121700000
Evan RodriguesX631432077130523,08%27412,3700000000122
Gabriel LandeskogX6213-14063202910,00%010116,8000031500001
Sean WalkerX6123-1215121014557,14%812721,10000714011116
Jeff PetryX6033500944170,00%19716,1900041300003
Taylor HallX61123003381612,50%2549,040000200000
Nick SeelerX60223401325220,00%510918,1000000000122
Patrik LaineX6011-100323100,00%010417,3500022000000
Pius SuterX6000-50011112390,00%07612,6300000000123
Jamie OleksiakX60002601234110,00%611418,9400001000022
Marcus FolignoX6000-560634040,00%37312,1100000000120
Tony DeAngeloX6000-240662020,00%610817,9900000000014
Michael EyssimontX6000-5000361100,00%0538,850000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0028,57%1400001,61000002200111
Nathan MacKinnonX0056,92%13000001,23000000011010
Cale MakarX100,00%000001,12000000011000
Elias LindholmX1044,30%14900001,12000000240012
Kevin FialaX1012,50%800001,00000000011101
Evgeni MalkinX0038,46%6500001,46000000031000
Evan RodriguesX0048,98%4900001,08000000011000
Gabriel LandeskogX0048,28%2900000,60000001100000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,47000000021000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,62000000260000
Taylor HallX0050,00%400000,74000000011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,37000000061000
Patrik LaineX0010,00%1000000,19000000160000
Pius SuterX0041,77%7900000,00000000066000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Marcus FolignoX0020,00%500000,00000000066000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Michael EyssimontX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray21000,9321,75103003440000,000015000
Alex Lyon52300,8903,9825600171550100,000051100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirby DachX5123-2207772514,29%18216,4910111300000
Darnell NurseX5033-1602169050,00%1111222,36000414000014
Igor ChernyshovX5033-32053142150,00%18016,0601151600000
Gage GoncalvesX5202-32052102220,00%07214,3100031400000
Kirill MarchenkoX5101-32057126108,33%29118,2600041600003
Denton MateychukX5101-1602450220,00%58717,4800001000012
Fedor SvechkovX51011000350020,00%0448,830000100002
Pavel DorofeyevX5101-40025254124,00%08416,7100021700000
Pontus HolmbergX50111202610150,00%17214,46000714000017
Kevin StenlundX5011-3403186160,00%19318,57011014000014
John MarinoX5011-100595240,00%1511723,41000315000018
Nils LundkvistX5000-600330130,00%78316,640000100005
Jordan SpenceX5000-160673240,00%77715,380001100000
Colton DachX50001201014030,00%0428,320000000000
Zach WhitecloudX5000-6001451220,00%69418,7600000000017
Nick CousinsX5000-3401346340,00%17214,4800000000014
John BeecherX5000-300264010,00%15911,780000000000
Morgan FrostX5000-3205811370,00%110320,54000316000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirby DachX0050,00%800000,73000000130000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,54000000250000
Igor ChernyshovX0050,00%600000,75000000250000
Gage GoncalvesX0133,33%600000,56000001100010
Kirill MarchenkoX000,00%400000,22000000033000
Denton MateychukX100,00%000000,23000001100001
Fedor SvechkovX0050,00%5000000,45000000033000
Pavel DorofeyevX0044,44%900000,24000000011000
Pontus HolmbergX0042,86%700000,28000000053000
Kevin StenlundX0053,96%13900000,22000000053000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,17000000150000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Colton DachX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick CousinsX000,00%200000,00000000055000
John BeecherX0046,48%7100000,00000000055000
Morgan FrostX0047,54%12200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry41300,9223,0024020121530100,000041110
Dennis Hildeby10100,8676,0060006450000,000012000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miro HeiskanenX6257000169124716,67%1314524,2421372300004
Roope HintzX61561401310174115,88%011118,5002211800000
Bryan RustX6325200791321023,08%111619,2810131800001
Jason RobertsonX63252009112321613,04%111218,6301151800000
Logan StankovenX6224-4203161171418,18%29315,5812321400015
Wyatt JohnstonX6224100510307136,67%110817,9901131500000
David PerronX6112-3209490711,11%09615,9900001000010
Hampus LindholmX6022-2201068340,00%1213923,100002800008
Jonny BrodzinskiX6101-3201382412,50%1569,370000000002
Dylan DeMeloX1011100210000,00%065,870000000000
Thomas HarleyX4011-120478020,00%88922,3601171600003
Elias PetterssonDX5011-3001623220,00%27515,100000000004
Nick DeSimoneX2000-120131200,00%03216,200000000001
Nick JensenX6000-440853130,00%811919,7700001400006
Mike ReillyX6000-520631260,00%310517,570000400005
Nick PaulX6000-300164050,00%16510,8800000000111
Mavrik BourqueX6000000555360,00%08313,810000000002
Andre BurakovskyX6000-620075480,00%07512,470000000001
Adam KlapkaX6000-300404120,00%0538,810000000000
Corey PerryX6000020836150,00%010216,9400001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%000000,96000001100020
Roope HintzX0047,45%13700001,08000000140010
Bryan RustX1114,29%700000,86000000033100
Jason RobertsonX1020,00%1000010,89000000150100
Logan StankovenX0055,42%8300000,86000000130000
Wyatt JohnstonX0054,55%12100000,74000001100100
David PerronX0050,00%800100,42000000140000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,29000000160000
Jonny BrodzinskiX000,00%100000,36000000055000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000003,41000000010000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,22000000041000
Elias PetterssonDX000,00%000000,26000000054001
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nick PaulX0044,44%9000000,00000000066000
Mavrik BourqueX0060,00%500000,00000000066000
Andre BurakovskyX0027,27%1100000,00000000066000
Adam KlapkaX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Corey PerryX0030,00%1000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek11000,9132,0060002230000,000015000
Jake Oettinger52300,8573,8030000191330000,000051000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX63690001417334209,09%311318,8714541300006
Artemi PanarinX6235000441651212,50%010918,2311221300001
Lucas RaymondX605532041014490,00%010617,7300021300000
Ryan HartmanX5404-1004211821422,22%07615,271011200009
Beckett SenneckeX63142009676942,86%18614,4000001000000
Rickard RakellX631400069315159,68%010818,0810181400016
Mikael GranlundX62241208121891711,11%010717,7700011300006
Jake DeBruskX604420011610490,00%09315,4801121000004
Moritz SeiderX6213-340814206610,00%814524,221011016000014
Martin NecasX6123000125236104,35%010717,8511241300000
Mikey AndersonX61234006623450,00%911619,2600000000010
Brett PesceX6033300184160,00%510217,0800010000011
Drew DoughtyX6022-4209413550,00%513522,4501161100007
Jeremy LauzonX60220201833120,00%610918,170000000007
Calum RitchieX1011120101000,00%01514,530000000005
Donovan SebrangoX601101401454120,00%58814,720000000001
Brendan GaunceX6000-300487120,00%16210,3100000000013
Jansen HarkinsX6000-275515120,00%0477,780000000000
Joe VelenoX6000-200511110,00%0487,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0056,93%13700001,59000000310100
Artemi PanarinX0033,33%1200000,91000001300001
Lucas RaymondX0028,57%1400000,94000000260000
Ryan HartmanX0054,13%10900001,05000000000020
Beckett SenneckeX2020,00%500100,93000002200110
Rickard RakellX0040,00%500000,74000002300000
Mikael GranlundX1045,10%15300000,75000000120000
Jake DeBruskX0057,14%700000,86000000260001
Moritz SeiderX100,00%000000,41000000031000
Martin NecasX0036,36%1100000,56000000052000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,52000000022010
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,59000000061000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,30000000160000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,37000000061000
Calum RitchieX0040,00%1000001,38000000110000
Donovan SebrangoX000,00%000000,23000000061000
Brendan GaunceX0058,33%8400000,00000000066000
Jansen HarkinsX00100.00%100000,00001000066000
Joe VelenoX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram11001,0000,0060010180000,000015001
Alex Nedeljkovic53200,9013,2229800161620110,000051100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX637105207122062015,00%011519,2312332000000
Connor McDavidX65381201017204725,00%312520,8012352000009
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX63363007161541220,00%011018,3911231700000
Luke EvangelistaX624640097194210,53%210717,8301131700000
Sam ReinhartX6145000114268163,85%113322,17123520000018
Aaron EkbladX61342408753220,00%813622,68011119000012
Alex KillornX604420087125110,00%311719,5201111600008
Evan BouchardX6044-42059134110,00%1013722,83011719000012
Michael BuntingX6123-50017173105,88%07813,0611241800000
Alexander RomanovX6112-1207335233,33%99215,390000000001
Brandon CarloX6112-20012632233,33%612320,43101118000111
Joshua MahuraX510124032111100.00%29118,190000100005
Sean KuralyX6101-5001313111129,09%17913,1300000000117
Matt SavoieX6011-400045380,00%1609,970000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX1000100310100,00%11716,930000000001
Miles WoodX6000-300437310,00%0559,090000000001
Kailer YamamotoX6000-200326330,00%1528,630000000000
Martin PospisilX6000-260943010,00%0528,620000000000
Ryan SheaX6000-380852420,00%411218,5900000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX2057,85%12100001,73010001400111
Connor McDavidX1046,10%15400011,28010001300110
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0062,50%3200001,09000002200011
Luke EvangelistaX0018,18%1100001,12000001200000
Sam ReinhartX0050,00%800000,75010000011001
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,59000000210000
Alex KillornX0062,50%800000,68000000360000
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,58000000160000
Michael BuntingX0033,33%300000,77000000022000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,43000000011000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,33000001200000
Joshua MahuraX000,00%000100,22000000022000
Sean KuralyX0058,56%11100000,25000000022000
Matt SavoieX0028,57%700000,33000000062000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Miles WoodX0028,57%700000,00000000066000
Kailer YamamotoX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Martin PospisilX0032,69%5200000,00000000066000
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight63210,9192,7936501172110000,667360110

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX72352407131841111,11%111917,03000314000016
Connor BrownX72352402495622,22%09012,900000000000
Mika ZibanejadX7044-640218185150,00%113719,55011616000016
Gustav ForslingX70441601132150,00%714420,6000000000016
Brad MarchandX4213-10034215139,52%16917,130001800000
James van RiemsdykX721310012761028,57%08912,6600001300000
Adam LowryX721302016151131018,18%210915,5900000000016
Jason ZuckerX712324089133127,69%110715,2300021200002
Seth JonesX70330005108570,00%816323,22000215000117
Jason DickinsonX70331001175040,00%19213,1700000000117
Anthony BeauvillierX72021004582825,00%19813,9600021400000
Matthew TkachukX7202-600510212169,52%011816,8510131500000
Vasily PodkolzinX7112-66021131733,33%010114,380000100000
Josh MansonX70224601941050,00%1114420,5100000000015
Carter VerhaegheX7022-10078275160,00%210915,5300081400000
Nathan WalkerX31010003242225,00%03210,680000300001
Parker WotherspoonX7011-340987240,00%712217,4000000000016
Morgan RiellyX7000-520769140,00%614420,6200051300005
Matthew RobertsonX7000-400852010,00%210514,940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1050,76%13200000,84000002200000
Connor BrownX0050,00%200001,11000000240010
Mika ZibanejadX0053,80%18400000,58000000073000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,55000000071010
Brad MarchandX1033,33%600000,88000000022100
James van RiemsdykX0020,00%500000,68000000041000
Adam LowryX0156,92%13000000,55000000022001
Jason ZuckerX00100.00%200000,56000000051000
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,37000000073000
Jason DickinsonX0056,52%9200000,65000000074000
Anthony BeauvillierX0020,00%500000,41000000044000
Matthew TkachukX0027,27%1100000,34000000033100
Vasily PodkolzinX0016,67%600000,40000000033001
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,28000000170000
Carter VerhaegheX0040,00%1000000,37000000072000
Nathan WalkerX0025,00%400000,62000000011001
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,16000000072000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Matthew RobertsonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll32100,9112,32181007790000,000034100
Brandon Bussi40220,8684,1224700171290000,000043000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juraj SlafkovskýX554910033223922,73%08917,8823561000000
Bo HorvatX5189000710245164,17%010721,31145811000015
Zach WerenskiX5178140512112139,09%812424,87145611000013
Alexander WennbergX51561202916076,25%19318,6800048000016
Gabriel VilardiX532512006123225,00%18216,3211241100000
Kevin BahlX51346809094811,11%610320,6600000000013
Quinton ByfieldX5213020471591113,33%19418,8900039000015
Alex LaferriereX512310088255174,00%08917,8610128000014
Brandt ClarkeX5123-1008562616,67%511222,3710149000014
Adrian KempeX5123-24054173155,88%18717,4501131000000
Brayden SchennX51120204811299,09%07414,890111700000
Adam GaudetteX5101-1403030833,33%0377,380000200000
Alex TurcotteX5011-140234270,00%0367,280000100000
Uvis BalinskisX5000040832260,00%27014,030000000001
Josh AndersonX50000204411190,00%07114,260001100003
Ryan PulockX5000-600342110,00%510520,9300001000017
Ryan WintertonX5000-100014040,00%0357,070000000000
Adam WilsbyX5000000643200,00%47314,580000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juraj SlafkovskýX1025,00%400002,01000000510110
Bo HorvatX0060,93%15100001,69000000520001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%000001,29000000120011
Alexander WennbergX1049,51%10300001,28000000420000
Gabriel VilardiX100,00%500011,23000000031100
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,77000000011010
Quinton ByfieldX0060,00%1000000,64000001100010
Alex LaferriereX0040,00%500000,67000000140000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,54000000210000
Adrian KempeX0060,00%500000,69000001300000
Brayden SchennX0066,00%10000000,54000000022000
Adam GaudetteX00100.00%100000,54000001100000
Alex TurcotteX0058,70%4600000,55000000150000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Josh AndersonX0062,50%800000,00000000055000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Ryan WintertonX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Adam WilsbyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer11000,9062,7765003320000,000014000
Jeremy Swayman42110,8843,2424100131120000,000041000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie DrysdaleX72462407452340,00%514020,0110121700008
Kirill KaprizovX7235-320107348175,88%113919,7900032100000
Ivan DemidovX71343004283612,50%111316,1900001000000
Joel Eriksson EkX7134-340151919595,26%113619,3801152100000
Noah CatesX7022-36081421670,00%311816,86011317000120
Nikolaj EhlersX7101100212236134,35%010715,2400021700000
Simon BenoitX7101014011150120,00%510414,9200001000017
Frederic GaudreauX7101-2000842525,00%0537,630000000008
Andrew CoppX710112032263816,67%111816,89000117000022
Justin BrazeauX710104098124108,33%19914,2000012000000
Matthew KniesX3011-1004210060,00%04916,370000600000
Mike MathesonX7011-46015105020,00%1516022,8500002000026
Nick SchmaltzX7011-200511213230,00%012117,2300061900001
Ty DellandreaX7011-200314220,00%3689,7700000000024
Alex PetrovicX7011040832010,00%610414,9000000000020
Quinn HughesX7011-700212103140,00%915722,4000062000000
Tye KartyeX4000020411050,00%1235,790000000000
Joel ArmiaX7000-1408593100,00%110615,1300012000019
Jared SpurgeonX70002201445240,00%814020,0000000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie DrysdaleX100,00%000000,86000001500100
Kirill KaprizovX0040,00%1000000,72000000011010
Ivan DemidovX000,00%500000,71000000011100
Joel Eriksson EkX0059,88%16200000,59000000340001
Noah CatesX0060,94%6400000,34000000170000
Nikolaj EhlersX0071,43%700000,19000000055000
Simon BenoitX000,00%000000,19000000055000
Frederic GaudreauX0048,15%5400000,37000000033000
Andrew CoppX0048,28%14500000,17000000055001
Justin BrazeauX0014,29%700000,20000000011000
Matthew KniesX000,00%100000,41000000031000
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,13000000075000
Nick SchmaltzX0057,32%8200000,17000000071000
Ty DellandreaX0075,00%400000,29000000073000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,19000000075000
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,13000000071000
Tye KartyeX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Joel ArmiaX0040,00%1000000,00000000077000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky31110,9141,99181006700000,000034000
Yaroslav Askarov40220,8902,7524000111000000,000043001

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew SchaeferX6437220811142628,57%615025,0040451600008
Aliaksei ProtasX6156-100412293193,45%011619,26033316000211
Nick SuzukiX61562401317194165,26%313121,7603321600004
Mark StoneX62353001382032010,00%212320,5500021600000
Adam FantilliX621310058235118,70%19115,1300021400001
Cole CaufieldX612320099217194,76%112520,8500021700000
Elias PetterssonX6112-700314150136,67%010317,18000313000013
Alex SteevesX6112-55534801112,50%06310,420000000000
Connor CliftonX611204020132233,33%311318,880000000009
Mathieu OlivierX6022-21002959680,00%110417,3400021300004
Jake WalmanX6022-100377510,00%312621,0100031300005
A.J. GreerX6101-3005183512,50%0599,830000000000
Tim WasheX6101-2002712128,33%06510,9100000000012
Alexandre TexierX6011-400188260,00%17111,8700021300001
Jayden StrubleX6011-7602332120,00%48514,230000000004
Will BorgenX6011-7201145250,00%49215,4000001000111
Alexandre CarrierX60111201563250,00%713322,1500000000011
Marc GatcombX6000-200324230,00%1548,950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew SchaeferX010,00%000010,93000000042100
Aliaksei ProtasX0028,57%700001,04000000021100
Nick SuzukiX0053,25%15400000,92010000210010
Mark StoneX0022,22%900000,81000001200001
Adam FantilliX1054,55%11000000,66010000011000
Cole CaufieldX0025,00%1200000,48110000011000
Elias PetterssonX0054,48%13400000,39010000011000
Alex SteevesX000,00%200000,64000010031000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,35000000052000
Mathieu OlivierX0025,00%800000,38000000061000
Jake WalmanX000,00%000000,32000000160000
A.J. GreerX000,00%400000,34000000022000
Tim WasheX0044,05%8400000,31000000022000
Alexandre TexierX000,00%300000,28010000062000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,23000000061000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,22000000062000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,15000000061000
Marc GatcombX0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault11000,8852,8064003260000,000015000
Linus Ullmark50320,8463,9330500201300020,600551000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock BoeserX6156100811176115,88%29115,210222900000
Jonathan HuberdeauX6325-100591441421,43%110717,8912321100002
Nick PerbixX62242407467833,33%1413322,12202511000016
Barrett HaytonX31342001653220,00%24515,121121300008
Logan CooleyX604406078217130,00%311118,5502221100004
Ryan GreeneX6213120651321115,38%09115,1500051000006
Jonathan MarchessaultX61232001011181135,56%110617,690002800000
Justin BarronX61232209330233,33%39816,320000000003
Ryan LindgrenX6112-30011852220,00%612520,8800001000018
Brandon SaadX61121004619455,26%18013,350006900000
Mark JankowskiX611200061081512,50%17913,2200000000014
Cody GlassX11011000560016,67%01818,280001100000
Jeffrey VielX610102046941111,11%07813,0500001000011
Alexander KerfootX4011-300835290,00%16616,5801136000013
Brett KulakX6011140787210,00%912620,9600001000017
Nick BjugstadX6011020375050,00%07512,520000100006
Stefan NoesenX6011040645280,00%06911,510000300000
Dante FabbroX6011-3601356410,00%1111619,3400000000012
Spencer StastneyX60113100544350,00%810918,210002700007
Andrew MangiapaneX4000-100223210,00%25313,200000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock BoeserX0050,00%800001,31000000032002
Jonathan HuberdeauX0040,00%500000,93000000011101
Nick PerbixX200,00%000000,60000001100010
Barrett HaytonX0046,97%6600001,76000000000010
Logan CooleyX0050,42%11900000,72000000160000
Ryan GreeneX0052,38%2100000,66000000022010
Jonathan MarchessaultX0037,50%800000,57000000320000
Justin BarronX000,00%000000,61000000320000
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%000000,32000000051010
Brandon SaadX0016,67%600000,50000000044000
Mark JankowskiX1048,65%11100000,50000000011100
Cody GlassX0060,71%2800001,09000001100001
Jeffrey VielX0050,00%600000,26000001100100
Alexander KerfootX0045,45%4400000,30000000140000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,16000000062000
Nick BjugstadX0053,33%7500000,27000000160000
Stefan NoesenX0066,67%300000,29000000064000
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,17000000064000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000000,18000000160000
Andrew MangiapaneX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord43100,9451,502410161090010,000042110
Arvid Soderblom21010,9082,91124006650000,000024000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX63475201172091615,00%213121,83101722101113
Jesper BrattX633650067187916,67%011619,2801142200000
Zach HymanX624632075246238,33%011318,8501102200000
Damon SeversonX614524076173125,88%914123,51000618000118
Luke HughesX61344207711379,09%813322,2300062200005
Nate SchmidtX6112-3204753320,00%511018,2800021000016
Jordan EberleX6112-20046176115,88%011418,9900062300000
Emil HeinemanX6112-200112124118,33%011018,3200031900000
Pavel ZachaX6112-100414154146,67%112320,52000319011010
Jonas SiegenthalerX60221801343110,00%810417,3500000000013
Ian ColeX6011160661270,00%69215,330000000002
Nicholas RobertsonX2000-100003000,00%0167,750000000000
Nic DowdX3000-255231010,00%23010,1300000000111
Noah LabaX3000000243000,00%0258,420000000000
Yakov TreninX40000175532130,00%0338,300000000000
Jeff SkinnerX6000-2205285100,00%07813,0600021900003
Rasmus RistolainenX6000-5001028000,00%611419,0800000000017
Dawson MercerX6000-10006147110,00%310417,31000218000023
Nick FolignoX6000-160596170,00%07412,3300000000011
Vladislav NamestnikovX6000-200525320,00%1467,700000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX0055,36%16800001,07000000031110
Jesper BrattX1033,33%600001,04120000022110
Zach HymanX0120,00%1000001,06000000032011
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,71000000041001
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,60000000011010
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,36000000051000
Jordan EberleX0027,27%1100000,35110001100000
Emil HeinemanX0040,00%500000,36020000011001
Pavel ZachaX0057,98%11900000,32000000022000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,38000000160000
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,22000000061000
Nicholas RobertsonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nic DowdX0048,94%4700000,00000100033000
Noah LabaX0047,06%1700000,00000000033000
Yakov TreninX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Jeff SkinnerX0025,00%400000,00000000066000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Dawson MercerX0042,86%700000,00000000066000
Nick FolignoX0062,64%9100000,00010000066000
Vladislav NamestnikovX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck42110,8972,8825000121160001,000342000
Darcy Kuemper20110,8912,89125006550000,500424000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX6325100361631518,75%110217,06101317000014
Reilly SmithX6235-10005135815,38%28814,7400031600000
Conor ShearyX6224-800611122916,67%09115,2011221500000
Johnathan KovacevicX6224-2207386925,00%1212520,87112416000012
Samuel GirardX6134-3002774714,29%913622,59011317000014
Jesperi KotkaniemiX6123-3409311169,09%19415,6501111600000
Brendan GallagherX6123-220149142127,14%010817,92011316000113
Max ShabanovX6123-6407466816,67%17712,870000000000
Ian MooreX60330606117310,00%1412921,4601141600009
Kaedan KorczakX6033-260864430,00%511519,1400021600002
Liam OhgrenX6112-100121021010,00%07612,670000000000
Ilya SolovyovX6022-640944120,00%610717,750000200005
Zack BolducX6101100166711414,29%110417,26000017000013
Cole ReinhardtX6101-1404593711,11%07812,930000000000
Brandon TanevX60110001226130,00%08013,400000200000
Nate DanielsonX6011-600157450,00%07612,750000000000
Shakir MukhamadullinX6011-5205851100,00%711318,9100001000011
Anthony DuclairX6000-2000129460,00%08714,4200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX0140,00%500000,98000000310100
Reilly SmithX0012,50%800001,13000001300000
Conor ShearyX0040,00%500000,88000000031000
Johnathan KovacevicX100,00%000000,64000000022100
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,59000000011001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1048,84%4300000,64000000042000
Brendan GallagherX0030,77%2600000,56000000022001
Max ShabanovX000,00%100000,78000000011010
Ian MooreX000,00%000000,47000000062000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,52000000160000
Liam OhgrenX010,00%100000,53000000022010
Ilya SolovyovX000,00%000000,38000000061000
Zack BolducX0029,41%10200000,19000001100000
Cole ReinhardtX0050,00%600000,26000000022000
Brandon TanevX0032,53%8300000,25000000064000
Nate DanielsonX0043,02%8600000,26000000061000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,18000000160000
Anthony DuclairX0024,77%10900000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins42200,8733,9224500161260000,000042000
Adin Hill20110,8274,48120009520000,000024000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX8291130038339396,06%012916,12112102300000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX80773602296680,00%1315719,5802231800007
Christian DvorakX84263401120153526,67%113216,5200042300004
Pavol RegendaX8336-22012627111411,11%013316,6700052200014
Fraser MintenX82461408191821211,11%212515,6301132100000
Simon HolmstromX832510075142921,43%114818,55022126000120
Cam YorkX814532021450220,00%1513917,370000400002
Adam FoxX8145-32071815676,67%1118122,631011225000020
K'Andre MillerX8134-2802410153146,67%917321,64022619000118
Ethen FrankX8303-20086152920,00%011013,8110142100000
Marco KasperX8303-320184182716,67%113316,61202222000017
Troy StecherX8123-16011755220,00%1614417,9600000000017
Nicolas RoyX8033-3204118260,00%511013,7800000000018
Joel EdmundsonX8112-22011650120,00%1114718,3500000000020
Drew O'ConnorX8101-220108131147,69%19211,550000000001
Fabian ZetterlundX81011004364916,67%010112,660000000000
Phillip DanaultX8011-2008169260,00%311914,8600004000121
Kaapo KakkoX8011-2400414190,00%09511,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX0058,33%1200001,71000000011002
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%000000,89000000081110
Christian DvorakX0055,42%16600000,91000000032002
Pavol RegendaX1138,46%1300010,90000000041100
Fraser MintenX0050,59%17000000,96000000011000
Simon HolmstromX0037,50%800000,67000000011001
Cam YorkX000,00%000000,72000000033100
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,55000000031000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,46000000021001
Ethen FrankX0010,00%1000000,54000000011000
Marco KasperX1050,00%1200000,45000000011000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,42000000021000
Nicolas RoyX0051,91%13100000,54000000081000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,27000000055100
Drew O'ConnorX1016,67%600000,22000000033010
Fabian ZetterlundX1012,50%800000,20000000011000
Phillip DanaultX0051,70%14700000,17000000083000
Kaapo KakkoX0028,57%700000,21000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arno Tiefensee21100,8703,50120007540000,000025000
Mackenzie Blackwood63210,8903,6336420222000000,000062010

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady TkachukX744820019122661915,38%112617,9311262300000
Tim StutzleX725722057279137,41%012818,2200082400002
Charlie CoyleX72463001515339286,06%015421,980221421000119
Roman JosiX7156200511154196,67%916223,1300062300000
Justin FaulkX7314400841431021,43%1014320,48112518000015
Jacob TroubaX704442011114240,00%1214020,0600002000015
Jamie BennX721332092134915,38%111316,1100012100000
Adam LarssonX712312014683312,50%714220,2700000000014
Marcus JohanssonX7123-10027136127,69%110314,6610171900000
Sam SteelX72021002391822,22%17210,2600032000000
Teuvo TeravainenX702230045214120,00%313519,2402232100001
Radko GudasX7022-1402531020,00%610314,700000000003
Scott LaughtonX7101-160712112119,09%39313,260000000007
Anders LeeX7011260105217120,00%213319,0200041800003
Alex IafalloX7011-120357340,00%011115,8600001000015
Beck MalenstynX7011020822110,00%0507,130000000000
Tyler KlevenX7011-1801352210,00%811115,8200000000011
Colton SissonsX7000000283120,00%0638,9500001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady TkachukX1042,86%700001,27000000230201
Tim StutzleX1051,75%11400001,10010000130020
Charlie CoyleX0056,14%22800100,78010001200100
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,74000000053001
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,56000002200110
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,57000000270000
Jamie BennX1040,00%500000,53000000064100
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,42000001100000
Marcus JohanssonX0040,00%500000,58000001100000
Sam SteelX1137,84%3700000,56000000044010
Teuvo TeravainenX0028,57%700000,30010000170000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,39000000072000
Scott LaughtonX0057,89%11400000,22000000022000
Anders LeeX0054,55%1100000,15000000170000
Alex IafalloX0015,38%1300000,18000000073000
Beck MalenstynX0033,33%300000,40000000074000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,18000000072000
Colton SissonsX0045,90%6100000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen21010,9551,44125203670000,500225100
Logan Thompson54100,9381,803000091450000,000052001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tommy NovakX8336-200213155620,00%013717,1021351800003
Philip BrobergX8156-220112011449,09%1518122,67112723000015
Josh NorrisX8235-1001817265157,69%115219,00022225000014
Victor OlofssonX8145-30021199511,11%111614,5110111800000
Patrick KaneX8314-20066345148,82%014418,0410142700000
Braden SchneiderX8134-5100151062316,67%915219,0100016000013
Marat KhusnutdinovX804400012595100,00%112715,8702221700000
Alexis LafreniereX8213-54013153610165,56%215719,60112824000012
Joel FarabeeX8123-320510173105,88%312115,1202272000004
Owen PowerX8033-800244690,00%1518823,46011324000018
Dominic JamesX8202-300101192322,22%111514,3100003000015
Simon NemecX8022-2201176360,00%416320,4102211800004
Matt GrzelcykX8101-3209741425,00%614017,4600004000011
Jonatan BerggrenX8101-500111131117,69%28410,470000000000
Adam BoqvistX6011-340522020,00%79515,880000100001
Kent JohnsonX8011-2007912460,00%211714,650001500000
Conor GeekieX1000020121020,00%099,130000000000
Ty EmbersonX2000020200000,00%22010,230000000001
Zack OstapchukX7000-51551174040,00%0659,240000100000
Alexey ToropchenkoX8000-5009210260,00%210012,4500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tommy NovakX0043,71%15100000,88000000210000
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,66000000041100
Josh NorrisX0149,26%20300000,66000000022001
Victor OlofssonX1016,67%600000,86000000044000
Patrick KaneX0033,33%1500000,55010000022010
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,53000000170000
Marat KhusnutdinovX0028,57%700000,63000000081000
Alexis LafreniereX0027,27%2200000,38110000011000
Joel FarabeeX000,00%400000,50000000051000
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,32000000086000
Dominic JamesX0052,70%14800000,35000000044000
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,24000000084010
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,14000000077000
Jonatan BerggrenX0020,00%500000,24000001100000
Adam BoqvistX000,00%000000,21000000063000
Kent JohnsonX0012,50%800000,17010000081000
Conor GeekieX0061,54%1300000,00000000011000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Zack OstapchukX0050,00%8200000,00000000077000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050,00%400000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer62210,8863,0433500171490011,000352000
Carter Hart30120,9043,63149009940000,000035001

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX7461020014182641015,38%012718,1013492600000
Darren RaddyshX70885201113168120,00%1116123,030331125000011
Troy TerryX743730001014101628,57%413519,33123426000010
John TavaresX71562201017257154,00%012617,9401162300000
Jack RoslovicX732544096110927,27%010815,4621352100000
Chris KreiderX52353404101531113,33%17815,6012341800000
Erik KarlssonX7314-320319242812,50%716623,782131423000014
Bobby McMannX7213-120164136915,38%011616,6111221900000
Rasmus SandinX712310054103610,00%612117,3211292100002
J.J. MoserX70336401261130,00%713919,8500000000012
Emil LillebergX711217518540225,00%39813,960000000001
Conor GarlandX70220001106150,00%010715,2801105000011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX70224209164230,00%310014,2300000000016
Braeden BowmanX210100003110100.00%0199,380000000000
Ryan McDonaghX710100011541025,00%813719,6400001000015
Eetu LuostarinenX71014208513357,69%210314,780000000006
Tyler SeguinX7011-22035124110,00%010114,3901121900002
Morgan BarronX7011-240457250,00%07210,310000000006
Zemgus GirgensonsX7000-2401153360,00%1699,930000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1055,69%16700011,58010000140200
Darren RaddyshX000,00%000000,99000000570010
Troy TerryX1037,50%800001,03110001100011
John TavaresX0058,68%12100000,96010000310001
Jack RoslovicX10100.00%100000,92000002200100
Chris KreiderX0060,00%500001,28000002200110
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,48000000130001
Bobby McMannX1033,33%1200000,52110000011000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,49000000031000
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,43000000170001
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,41000010021001
Conor GarlandX0060,00%500000,37010000072000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0060,00%12000000,40000000071000
Braeden BowmanX00100.00%100001,07000000000000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,15000000033000
Eetu LuostarinenX10100.00%100100,19000000066001
Tyler SeguinX0056,76%3700000,20000000071000
Morgan BarronX0054,67%7500000,28000000075000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes32100,9331,58151014600100,000025010
Jet Greaves54000,9062,1927401101060000,800552100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo MeierX63692607725122212,00%011218,63000011000116
Jackson LaCombeX6336-14014880937,50%1113923,19022211000014
Bowen ByramX614542017681612,50%911919,8300051100007
Boone JennerX6134640101018075,56%19816,3400012000214
Travis KonecnyX6134-2207620295,00%110016,6801111100000
Tage ThompsonX6213-200415305126,67%110317,1001131100001
Thomas ChabotX41232006621350,00%58721,631012900007
Matt DucheneX61231205472514,29%07813,0400011000002
Mason McTavishX620234087103420,00%18814,6300011000001
Yegor ChinakhovX61122000371514,29%07612,590000000001
William EklundX611220068931611,11%09415,6610131100000
Esa LindellX6022420823120,00%912120,1100000000017
Michael AmadioX6022120258280,00%08814,6700000000013
Matvei MichkovX61012000114457,14%08213,630002900004
Dmitry OrlovX61010609531033,33%610517,510000200007
Jalen ChatfieldX61010204461016,67%911318,8700000000014
Parker KellyX6101-22012751820,00%18213,6500000000015
Tyson JostX6011-200333010,00%06711,090000000000
Brendan SmithX2000-100301000,00%13115,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo MeierX0133,33%900001,61000000011100
Jackson LaCombeX100,00%000000,86000000011101
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,84000000310011
Boone JennerX0050,00%12000000,82000000210000
Travis KonecnyX0037,50%800000,80000000150000
Tage ThompsonX0153,57%14000000,58000001100010
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,69000000031010
Matt DucheneX0067,82%8700000,77000000031000
Mason McTavishX1041,18%1700000,46000001100001
Yegor ChinakhovX100,00%400000,53000000033000
William EklundX0020,00%500000,43000000033000
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,33000000061000
Michael AmadioX0010,00%1000000,45000000061000
Matvei MichkovX000,00%600000,24000000033000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,19000000044000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,18000000055000
Parker KellyX0041,44%11100000,24000000055000
Tyson JostX0033,33%300000,30000000065000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen10100,9382,6146002320000,000006000
Jesper Wallstedt63020,8923,3931900181660000,000060100

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX7246-140131353440,00%514020,0411221800001
Macklin CelebriniX7325-2205162032415,00%113018,5211231800007
Mikko RantanenX7134-220155155106,67%112417,6902221900000
Filip HronekX704401359159160,00%1316022,79000319000013
Adam HenriqueX7213100717142914,29%011115,8200011000018
Nino NiederreiterX721300033112918,18%08712,370000500002
Anton FrondellX7123-1004660516,67%010615,0800001100001
Tyler BertuzziX7033-20083204210,00%111816,9201141800000
JJ PeterkaX7202000031311415,38%211516,4010121700000
Jonathan ToewsX7112-10011062516,67%08011,4000009000014
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX7022-220252110,00%511816,9000001000015
Eeli TolvanenX7022040714114180,00%011416,35000319000016
John KlingbergX710111007754320,00%813519,2400002000013
Nikita NesterenkoX710100011561616,67%0669,480000000000
Vince DunnX7011-100759460,00%1016022,82000420000017
Connor ZaryX7011-200334440,00%0679,530000000000
Ryker EvansX7011-4601241210,00%310915,600000000008
Collin GrafX7000-12041415190,00%012517,92000219000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX000,00%000000,86000001100000
Macklin CelebriniX1048,39%12400000,77000000210110
Mikko RantanenX1066,67%600000,65000000031010
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,50001000270000
Adam HenriqueX1057,26%12400000,54000001100100
Nino NiederreiterX0040,00%500000,69000001100010
Anton FrondellX0043,52%10800000,57000000130001
Tyler BertuzziX0042,86%700000,51000000170000
JJ PeterkaX0022,22%900000,35000000044000
Jonathan ToewsX0056,44%10100000,50000000044000
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX000,00%000000,34000000073000
Eeli TolvanenX007,69%1300000,35000000170001
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,15000000044000
Nikita NesterenkoX0066,67%600000,30000000033100
Vince DunnX000,00%000000,13000000071000
Connor ZaryX0033,33%300000,30000000074000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,18000000073000
Collin GrafX0023,08%1300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov22000,9561,00120002450000,000025000
Dustin Wolf51400,9033,0129900151550010,000052011

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX6471126010728112314,29%111619,3602261900015
Alex DeBrincatX66390006123051420,00%111118,4631462000000
Ryan O'ReillyX61782202222514214,00%112621,01123920000015
Mikael BacklundX64370001102041420,00%311118,5201132000014
Blake ColemanX641526012122211118,18%39515,87101613000116
Viktor ArvidssonX6134320161051210,00%09415,6601112000000
Anze KopitarX604400021313290,00%19716,1800052200000
Dougie HamiltonX6044-2206412280,00%615125,22011722000019
Ivan ProvorovX60441207712350,00%914524,14022817000017
Ben ChiarotX6213-10011161533,33%613622,6311214000117
Kyle PalmieriX61230007417495,88%110717,8100041900000
Victor ManciniX612342091101100.00%38313,860000000000
Jordan MartinookX61120209514677,14%19615,940000100007
Nikita ZadorovX3022260814100,00%43612,090000000005
Victor SoderstromX1011-100210000,00%11211,530000000000
Michael McCarronX6011000375050,00%26010,0600000000022
Matt BenningX2000220010000,00%3189,070000000000
Sammy BlaisX6000000311100,00%0396,430000000000
Haydn FleuryX6000140924120,00%410016,610001100007
Mark KastelicX60000406111100,00%1447,250000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX1020,00%1500001,89000000021101
Alex DeBrincatX0121,43%1400001,62000001100101
Ryan O'ReillyX0052,12%16500001,27000000130010
Mikael BacklundX0060,00%13000001,26000000011010
Blake ColemanX1016,67%600011,05000000011110
Viktor ArvidssonX0063,64%1100000,85000000011000
Anze KopitarX0048,84%8600000,82000000061000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,53000000061000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,55000000061000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,44000000044000
Kyle PalmieriX0027,27%1100000,56000000053000
Victor ManciniX100,00%000000,72000000032001
Jordan MartinookX0033,33%600000,42000000031000
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000001,10000000030000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000001,73000000110000
Michael McCarronX0058,82%10200000,33000000065000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Sammy BlaisX000,00%400000,00000000066000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mark KastelicX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith31200,8893,341802010900000,000033000
Juuse Saros32010,8843,591840011950000,000033001

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PintoX6481274011142661915,38%011619,29123922000217
Josh MorrisseyX61910900471061010,00%713121,8411282400006
Anthony CirelliX64595207101981521,05%110417,4112332300000
Anthony ManthaX6167680861051010,00%010016,6712352100000
Kiefer SherwoodX6336020138244912,50%210818,0601172301116
Tyler ToffoliX63253007101241025,00%110016,7210122300000
Pavel BuchnevichX632562058102630,00%09115,1200000000014
Brayden PointX6134-200012191115,26%010217,0002292400000
Brent BurnsX6303320410131423,08%1213021,60101721000014
Sean DurziX612328018132533,33%510918,1200001000014
Alex OvechkinX603332036167150,00%010016,7000052200000
Warren FoegeleX6112-1004212358,33%09215,3301114000117
Brenden DillonX6022-1201432520,00%1010217,0600000011015
Teddy BluegerX61010401962316,67%16410,7400000101112
Sam DickinsonX6011-260763010,00%38914,840000100001
Mattias SamuelssonX60117001238430,00%1013622,73000522000018
Blake LizotteX1000100000010,00%098,670000000000
Danton HeinenX5000-100116260,00%0397,710000000001
Mathieu JosephX6000020514330,00%1467,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PintoX1157,93%16400002,07000002300210
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000001,53000000620110
Anthony CirelliX1059,57%14100001,72000002600010
Anthony ManthaX0042,86%700001,40000000240000
Kiefer SherwoodX1031,25%1600001,11000000021003
Tyler ToffoliX0033,33%1200001,00000001100000
Pavel BuchnevichX0044,44%900001,10000001100010
Brayden PointX0041,03%7800000,78000000031000
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,46000000011000
Sean DurziX000,00%000000,55000001100001
Alex OvechkinX0025,00%400000,60000000160000
Warren FoegeleX0046,15%1300000,44000001100000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,39000000061000
Teddy BluegerX0060,87%6900000,31000000011000
Sam DickinsonX000,00%000000,22000000063000
Mattias SamuelssonX000,00%000000,15000000160000
Blake LizotteX0028,57%700000,00000000011000
Danton HeinenX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Mathieu JosephX000,00%500000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy54100,9302,0030001101420100,000051100
Jonas Johansson10100,8485,0060005330000,000015000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben KindelX7358600412233813,04%012117,25000112000110
Easton CowanX73367408174642,86%011115,9000011200001
Ondrej PalatX73257209995633,33%011216,0100021200002
Lane HutsonX7055-120141343110,00%1114721,0000031300008
Jordan KyrouX7314-8001102431312,50%011816,8300051300003
Frank NazarX7134-800616143127,14%214520,69000213000128
Zeev BuiumX7044200674140,00%815021,43000212000020
Mason MarchmentX7123-92012514657,14%214220,22000313000026
Michael KesselringX72022408351640,00%1513018,6000000000018
Cam FowlerX7022-1606104220,00%1515321,81000211000018
Nicolas HagueX7022-21001075140,00%913719,5300011000016
Dakota JoshuaX7022-2201136170,00%19012,850000000000
Lars EllerX7101-20041612228,33%211316,14000113000011
Joel KivirantaX71011005770514,29%0649,110000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX7011-260557240,00%19012,870000200000
Sam RinzelX2000-120100010,00%42713,350000000000
Philippe MyersX5000-340612010,00%58216,430000000000
Aatu RatyX70001207125240,00%1669,360001200000
Mattias JanmarkX7000100134130,00%0649,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben KindelX1048,41%12600001,32000000022200
Easton CowanX1028,57%700001,08000000022020
Ondrej PalatX0042,86%700000,89000000011002
Lane HutsonX000,00%000000,68000000071000
Jordan KyrouX1137,50%800000,68000000130010
Frank NazarX0048,09%18300000,55000000043000
Zeev BuiumX000,00%000000,53000000071000
Mason MarchmentX0025,00%1200000,42000001100000
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,31000000011000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,26000000270000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,29000000075000
Dakota JoshuaX0033,33%300000,44000000071000
Lars EllerX0059,74%15400000,18000000011000
Joel KivirantaX0040,00%500000,31000000055000
Zach Aston-ReeseX000,00%500000,22000000071000
Sam RinzelX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Aatu RatyX0058,21%6700000,00000000077000
Mattias JanmarkX0025,00%400000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen53200,9322,4524421101460000,000041110
Thatcher Demko30100,9033,9515200101030000,000021000
Sebastian Cossa10100,75012,2724005200000,000015000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea TheodoreX719106005935433,33%215822,6201121400007
Brock NelsonX74480209173871810,53%112918,4011251600002
Clayton KellerX74483003626101815,38%113118,7010161600000
Josh DoanX7257020151761611,76%211115,8701111400001
Will CuylleX73360401201361123,08%211916,99101412000011
Sam BennettX72354009172071710,00%213719,61000113000018
Tyler Myers (TOT)X8134-2408580412,50%615919,8600003000022
__Tyler Myers (VAN)X2011100122010,00%13818,810000000008
__Tyler Myers (UHC)X6123-3407360316,67%512120,2100002000015
Dylan GuentherX7044200510234150,00%012617,9401151600000
Cutter GauthierX421300065133415,38%05814,480111800000
Colton ParaykoX712366019374514,29%915822,60000110000013
Shayne GostisbehereX70332405125850,00%612417,6601111500000
Alex NewhookX7112-1204662416,67%2659,260000000000
Jesper BoqvistX7112-1207253120,00%08412,0000000000216
Jonathan DrouinX7022200329180,00%18011,380000100003
Jared McCannX710100013144137,14%010314,7300011200000
Brayden McNabbX7011-4601384360,00%1013819,6600000000016
Erik HaulaX7011-220171510280,00%09713,8200000000012
Nick LardisX3000-100202120,00%0268,690000000000
Andrew PeekeX7000-1601643050,00%911616,6300001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea TheodoreX010,00%000001,26000000420010
Brock NelsonX1056,21%15300001,24120001200110
Clayton KellerX0011,11%900001,22110002600002
Josh DoanX0012,50%800001,26110001400100
Will CuylleX0050,00%800001,01000000420001
Sam BennettX0047,89%19000000,73000000011000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,50000000022001
__Tyler Myers (VAN)X000,00%000000,53000000022
__Tyler Myers (UHC)X000,00%000000,49000000022
Dylan GuentherX0040,00%500000,64120000170000
Cutter GauthierX00100.00%100001,04000000022100
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,38000000042000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,49000000170000
Alex NewhookX1057,14%3500000,62000000150000
Jesper BoqvistX0037,50%800000,48000001100000
Jonathan DrouinX0044,90%4900000,50000000072000
Jared McCannX0025,00%800000,19000000022000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,15000000170000
Erik HaulaX0054,24%11800000,21000000072000
Nick LardisX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg52000,9042,81171008830000,833625000
Karel Vejmelka62300,8564,1725900181250000,000052000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marco RossiX84592403161761323,53%313516,8211241800000
Dmitri VoronkovX844832015832102212,50%013416,74101111900002
Michael CarconeX84376405111671325,00%010513,180000200000
Nick BlankenburgX825740069152513,33%514918,66011514000024
Linus KarlssonX82351001410131715,38%312715,8601131900000
Jake NeighboursX8145620156173205,88%112115,1300041700000
Ivan BarbashevX82240100118205910,00%113717,0900051800010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX81342808896811,11%1016821,05000516000011
Ryan DonatoX8134400414102610,00%010813,5100031600002
Matias MaccelliX813422047134117,69%012715,9300031600000
Casey MittelstadtX8213100214266197,69%115218,97011419000425
Lian Bichsel (TOT)X7033-2401803320,00%812918,4600000000020
__Lian Bichsel (UHC)X1000-220200010,00%01716,980000000001
__Lian Bichsel (VAN)X60330201603310,00%811218,7100000000019
Wyatt KaiserX8033200135240,00%1013416,750000100002
Kaiden GuhleX80334802696150,00%1415118,9200001000122
Mario FerraroX81120160151782512,50%1216320,3800000000021
Jake EvansX8101-12031575714,29%19611,9600001000128
Cole KoepkeX8101-10071012398,33%09411,7100000000027
Cole SmithX8011-14095132100,00%19011,2900000000223
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marco RossiX1045,51%17800001,34000001200111
Dmitri VoronkovX1022,22%900001,19000001400011
Michael CarconeX2057,14%700001,33000001100100
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,94000000021101
Linus KarlssonX1018,75%1600000,79000000061000
Jake NeighboursX000,00%1000000,83000000120000
Ivan BarbashevX0052,63%1900000,59000000210000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,48000001200000
Ryan DonatoX0040,13%15200000,74000000071000
Matias MaccelliX0025,00%1200000,63000001100001
Casey MittelstadtX0046,55%17400000,40000000011010
Lian Bichsel (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000170010
__Lian Bichsel (UHC)X000,00%000000,00000000170
__Lian Bichsel (VAN)X000,00%000000,53000000170
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000000,45000000085000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,40000000180001
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,25000000011000
Jake EvansX0159,68%12400000,21000000044000
Cole KoepkeX0020,00%500000,21000000022000
Cole SmithX000,00%700000,22000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov43100,9372,252400191430000,000043200
Stuart Skinner42200,8973,0024000121160000,000044000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LundellX842604013201471828,57%116019,94000117000013
Brandon HagelX8246-2001214368305,56%316720,88000817000013
J.T. CompherX8213-21752111011120,00%111314,090000000002
Frank VatranoX8123-20019716356,25%010613,291011200000
Oliver KapanenX8123-300620208145,00%213216,47011314000013
Jonas BrodinX8112-30066105710,00%717621,96011217000014
Emmitt FinnieX8112-340611268103,85%114618,27000214000012
Nick LeddyX8022-1401056130,00%313817,290000100000
Andrei KuzmenkoX8022-320369380,00%013116,4200011200002
Jonathan AspirotX7101-521527463316,67%912818,2900031100009
Michael RasmussenX8101-6003411229,09%0739,150000000000
Filip HallanderX5011100132020,00%06112,200000000000
Kasperi KapanenX8011-4155146104110,00%014918,6400011600000
Henri JokiharjuX8011-2801176660,00%1216220,26000212000011
Devon ToewsX8011-10209189170,00%1718222,73000818000013
Keegan KolesarX8011-500844060,00%0668,260000000000
Sam CarrickX1000000011000,00%010,930000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX1000-200200000,00%52120,780000000002
Vinnie HinostrozaX3000-300233350,00%14013,500000000000
Trent FredericX7000-520432440,00%0628,830000000000
Olli MäättäX8000-2201275400,00%1514718,3300021000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LundellX1049,55%22000000,75000000210000
Brandon HagelX0047,06%1700000,72000001200000
J.T. CompherX0056,67%12000000,53000100011001
Frank VatranoX0020,00%500000,56000001200000
Oliver KapanenX0047,74%15500000,46000000210010
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,23000000130000
Emmitt FinnieX0054,55%1100000,27000000072000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,29000000280000
Andrei KuzmenkoX009,09%1100000,30000000083000
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%000000,16000100022000
Michael RasmussenX0050,00%400000,27000000011000
Filip HallanderX000,00%400000,33000000051000
Kasperi KapanenX0016,67%1200000,13000010081000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,12000000082000
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,11000000082000
Keegan KolesarX0066,67%300000,30000000081000
Sam CarrickX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Trent FredericX0055,17%5800000,00000000077000
Olli MäättäX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso30200,9002,92144007700000,000026000
Joonas Korpisalo61500,8763,7833300211690000,000062010

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX64483402182051920,00%211719,53112618000022
Auston MatthewsX625720072119201510,53%211819,68022619000024
William NylanderX624630043295166,90%09415,7110162000000
Connor McMichaelX6314300714131523,08%010717,89101417000121
Travis SanheimX60441401389220,00%814323,90011119000025
Yanni GourdeX6213240516801025,00%29916,5101103000024
Philipp KurashevX62132204790822,22%28614,3710141600000
Will SmithX612310013143117,14%08714,5400031900000
Tomas HertlX6123-10010131051110,00%19014,9701101600000
Vincent IorioX61233205161216,67%48113,510000000004
Morgan GeekieX6033-1007510770,00%08714,5101141700000
Jakob ChychrunX602218016713260,00%1014123,52000616000023
Oskar SundqvistX6022-120456210,00%0609,950000100000
Justin HryckowianX6101-10011131333,33%06310,530000100004
Vincent DesharnaisX6101016013234433,33%611218,7200000000017
Luke SchennX601131402003010,00%69115,1200001000010
William CarrierX6011-160666140,00%0609,920000100000
Ethan Del Mastro (TOT)X3000-120300010,00%44314,420000000006
__Ethan Del Mastro (CHI)X3000-120300010,00%44314,420000000006
Martin FehérváryX6000-1601052110,00%612520,8000002000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX0150,00%400001,37000002600201
Auston MatthewsX0152,02%17300001,19000001100001
William NylanderX0025,00%400001,27000000140100
Connor McMichaelX1016,67%600000,75000000032000
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,56000000160010
Yanni GourdeX2046,96%11500000,61000001100001
Philipp KurashevX0060,00%500000,70000000130000
Will SmithX0060,00%500000,69000000230000
Tomas HertlX0051,67%12000000,67000000053010
Vincent IorioX000,00%000000,74000000022011
Morgan GeekieX0011,11%900000,69000000063000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,28000000061000
Oskar SundqvistX00100.00%100000,67000000062000
Justin HryckowianX0054,69%6400000,32000000033000
Vincent DesharnaisX100,00%000000,18000000022000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,22000000063000
William CarrierX0020,00%500000,34000000062000
Ethan Del Mastro (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Ethan Del Mastro (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Martin FehérváryX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar43010,9262,6824600111480000,000042100
Frederik Andersen21010,9032,98121006620000,000024000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert ThomasX6066000215248130,00%110918,1901151800002
Dylan HollowayX632504018122151314,29%010918,1401141800003
Ryan McLeodX62351001112061010,00%211919,90101617000014
Jake MiddletonX614502010731333,33%712220,3300001000012
Yegor SharangovichX62130003192622,22%311018,3400011800002
Brad LambertX62131004353140,00%0498,210000000000
Cody CeciX61230604841325,00%1512019,9900000000011
Mikhail SergachevX6033-14081710470,00%1414524,11000817000015
Neal PionkX61120100117551020,00%1112120,1500001200007
Peyton KrebsX611210011771614,29%211819,72000018000013
Otto StenbergX61121001481012,50%2498,210000000000
William KarlssonX4022100173010,00%0358,850000000017
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6022055212132110,00%19115,1800011300000
Oliver BjorkstrandX610110033135117,69%010217,0700011400000
Eric RobinsonX61010007561416,67%07812,920000000000
Tanner JeannotX6011055648370,00%29515,7800006000011
Arber XhekajX60113802232350,00%58414,050000000001
Parker FordX2000000110010,00%0178,640000000000
Logan MaillouxX6000200551120,00%39816,360000500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert ThomasX0056,03%14100001,10000000360010
Dylan HollowayX0040,00%1000000,92000000011101
Ryan McLeodX1050,39%12700000,84000000022000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,82000000042001
Yegor SharangovichX1033,33%1200000,55000001100002
Brad LambertX000,00%100001,22000000140100
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,50000000130000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,41000000260000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,33000000022000
Peyton KrebsX0057,14%1400000,34000000033000
Otto StenbergX0016,67%600000,81000001100010
William KarlssonX0048,72%3900001,13000000042000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0047,62%10500000,44000010062000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0045,45%1100000,20000000055000
Eric RobinsonX000,00%200000,26000000033000
Tanner JeannotX0022,22%900000,21000010062000
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,24000000064000
Parker FordX0048,00%2500000,00000000022000
Logan MaillouxX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin42200,9282,5123900101390010,000042100
Charlie Lindgren20200,8733,57118007550000,000024000