Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
No trades
League Leaders
Top 15 Points
Player NameGPGAP
Nikita Kucherov1311920
Tim Stutzle1391120
Jack Hughes1451419
Filip Forsberg1210717
Anthony Cirelli119817
Brady Tkachuk1371017
Connor McDavid139716
Nico Hischier137916
Roman Josi1331316
Shea Theodore1321416
Zach Werenski1111516
Dylan Cozens137815
Brandon Hagel147815
Shane Pinto951015
Mark Stone1251015
Top 10 Defensemen
Player NameGPGAP
Roman Josi1331316
Shea Theodore1321416
Zach Werenski1111516
Cale Makar1341115
Brock Faber136713
Rasmus Dahlin1231013
Luke Hughes1321113
Miro Heiskanen123912
Josh Morrissey1121012
Noah Hanifin1221012
Top 10 Goalies
Goalie NameGPWSV%GAA
Igor Shesterkin980.9551.43
Joey Daccord840.9351.96
Ilya Sorokin830.9292.39
Dan Vladar760.9232.68
Logan Thompson970.9222.43
Spencer Knight960.9222.51
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1050.9222.51
Alex Nedeljkovic850.9152.77
John Gibson870.9132.24
Sergei Bobrovsky930.9122.33
Today Pro 3 Star
Star1Nikita Kucherov (Colorado Avalanche)
Star2Elias Lindholm (Colorado Avalanche)
Star3Connor McDavid (Edmonton Oilers)


Last Week 3 Star
Star1Nick Suzuki of Montreal Canadiens (3-3-6)
Star2Alex Laferriere of Los Angeles Kings (4-2-6)
Star3Sam Reinhart of Edmonton Oilers (2-3-5)


Last Month 3 Star
Star1Nikita Kucherov of Colorado Avalanche (11-9-20)
Star2Brady Tkachuk of Ottawa Senators (7-10-17)
Star3Igor Shesterkin of Buffalo Sabres (0,955)
Top 20 Free Agents + Free Agent
Player Name Pos Age OV
Cooper MooreD2554
Daniel WalcottD3254
Jackson van de LeestD2554
Kyle LooftD2854
Kyle McDonaldRW2454
Matvei PetrovLW2354
Nathan ClurmanD2854
Pierrick DubeRW2554
Riese GaberRW2654
Turner OttenbreitD2854
Tyson EmpeyLW/RW3154
Will ButcherD3154
Zach UensD2554
Aaron HuglenLW/RW2553
Aaron NessD3653
Alex DoucetLW/RW2453
Andrej SustrD3553
Andrew PerrottD2453
Ben GleasonD2853
Blake HillmanD3053
THL News + Create News
Columbus Blue Jackets logoMarchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

Marchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

By Emil Vinglรถv - 29 Sep 2026, 22:10
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoFรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

Fรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

By Alexander Abelson - 26 Sep 2026, 11:51
Read full article0 comments
Detroit Red Wings logoDetroit Red Wings Spelare in

Detroit Red Wings Spelare in

By Alex Frรถling/Henrik Nilsson - 16 Sep 2026, 19:51
Read full article0 comments
Los Angeles Kings logoA New Hope

A New Hope

By Johan Ahlberg - 16 Sep 2026, 13:46
Read full article0 comments
Nashville Predators logoEtt meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

Ett meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

By Emil Gilliusson - 7 Sep 2026, 15:09
Read full article1 comment
Buffalo Sabres logoSammanfattning Free Agency

Sammanfattning Free Agency

By Mikael Hรผbinette - 5 Sep 2026, 12:26
Read full article0 comments
Winnipeg Jets logoSammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

Sammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

By Daniel Blohm - 2 Sep 2026, 16:51
Read full article3 comments
Nashville Predators logoNashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

Nashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

By Emil Gilliusson - 31 Aug 2026, 08:35
Read full article0 comments
Minnesota Wild logoDen sista pusselbiten?

Den sista pusselbiten?

By Andreas Skogmo - 24 Aug 2026, 21:35
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoBlackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

Blackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

By Alexander Abelson - 10 Aug 2026, 09:08
Read full article0 comments
Western Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
121002+2122SOL1
131021+1321W8
13841+417W4
14743+417W1
12840+116W1
12741+215W2
11623+515W2
12741+1215W1
13751+715W1
13553-513OTL1
12552-412L1
13670-312W2
12471-89L1
14383-99L1
12372-88L1
144100-208W1
Eastern Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
131012+1522SOL1
141031+1521W2
11902+920W6
121020+2020W1
12930+1418W2
12750+314L2
13643-115L2
13652-214L1
11641+1013OTL1
14671-1113L2
15591-1411L1
15483-1911L1
12462-910L1
13373-169W1
10460-108L1
12381-167L1
2026-okt-28
Game 199 - Easton Cowan is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 week.
Game 200 - Elias Lindholm is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
Game 201 - Alexander Romanov is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 4 days.
2026-okt-27
Linus Ullmark from injured (Exhaustion)
Game 189 - Michael Carcone is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 1 days.
Game 190 - Johnathan Kovacevic is injured (Chest/Ribs) and is out for 2 weeks.
Sergei Bobrovsky from injured (Exhaustion)
2026-okt-26
Game 185 - Fabian Zetterlund is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 4 days.
Injury Return
2026-okt-28
Dylan DeMelo is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
Alexander Romanov is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
Dylan Garand is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
Linus Ullmark is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-27
William Karlsson is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
Michael Carcone is back from Left Knee Injury.
Jonas Brodin is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
William Eklund is back from Right Knee Injury.
Thomas Harley is back from Left Forearm Injury.
2026-okt-26
Cole Perfetti is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
Fabian Zetterlund is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
Elvis Merzlikins is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-28
placed Joel Hanley on waivers.
Suspensions
No suspensions