Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
No trades
League Leaders
Top 15 Points
Player NameGPGAP
Nikita Kucherov119918
Tim Stutzle118917
Jack Hughes1241317
Filip Forsberg109716
Anthony Cirelli109716
Nico Hischier107815
Shane Pinto951015
Brady Tkachuk1151015
Leon Draisaitl1031114
Cale Makar1131114
Ryan O'Reilly1021214
Dylan Cozens116713
Mark Stone105813
Sidney Crosby114913
Zach Werenski811213
Top 10 Defensemen
Player NameGPGAP
Cale Makar1131114
Zach Werenski811213
Shea Theodore1111213
Brock Faber115712
Roman Josi1121012
Rasmus Dahlin103710
Noah Dobson102810
Darren Raddysh112810
Luke Hughes101910
Josh Morrissey101910
Top 10 Goalies
Goalie NameGPWSV%GAA
Igor Shesterkin770.9691.00
Daniil Tarasov630.9322.44
Logan Thompson760.9282.15
Spencer Knight850.9242.57
Dan Vladar650.9212.79
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen840.9202.54
Alex Nedeljkovic750.9192.58
Tristan Jarry730.9162.58
John Gibson760.9132.28
Stuart Skinner630.9122.67
Today Pro 3 Star
Star1Mark Stone (Montreal Canadiens)
Star2Nick Suzuki (Montreal Canadiens)
Star3Adam Fantilli (Montreal Canadiens)


Last Week 3 Star
Star1Charlie Coyle of Ottawa Senators (4-2-6)
Star2Anthony Cirelli of Tampa Bay Lightning (4-3-7)
Star3Elias Lindholm of Colorado Avalanche (2-3-5)


Last Month 3 Star
Star1Nico Hischier of New Jersey Devils (13-7-20)
Star2Tim Stutzle of Ottawa Senators (5-10-15)
Star3Tyler Toffoli of Tampa Bay Lightning (6-9-15)
Top 20 Free Agents + Free Agent
Player Name Pos Age OV
Cooper MooreD2554
Daniel WalcottD3254
Jackson van de LeestD2554
Kyle LooftD2854
Kyle McDonaldRW2454
Matvei PetrovLW2354
Nathan ClurmanD2854
Pierrick DubeRW2554
Riese GaberRW2654
Turner OttenbreitD2854
Tyson EmpeyLW/RW3154
Will ButcherD3154
Zach UensD2554
Aaron HuglenLW/RW2553
Aaron NessD3653
Alex DoucetLW/RW2453
Andrej SustrD3553
Andrew PerrottD2453
Ben GleasonD2853
Blake HillmanD3053
THL News + Create News
Columbus Blue Jackets logoMarchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

Marchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

By Emil Vinglรถv - 29 Sep 2026, 22:10
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoFรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

Fรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

By Alexander Abelson - 26 Sep 2026, 11:51
Read full article0 comments
Detroit Red Wings logoDetroit Red Wings Spelare in

Detroit Red Wings Spelare in

By Alex Frรถling/Henrik Nilsson - 16 Sep 2026, 19:51
Read full article0 comments
Los Angeles Kings logoA New Hope

A New Hope

By Johan Ahlberg - 16 Sep 2026, 13:46
Read full article0 comments
Nashville Predators logoEtt meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

Ett meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

By Emil Gilliusson - 7 Sep 2026, 15:09
Read full article1 comment
Buffalo Sabres logoSammanfattning Free Agency

Sammanfattning Free Agency

By Mikael Hรผbinette - 5 Sep 2026, 12:26
Read full article0 comments
Winnipeg Jets logoSammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

Sammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

By Daniel Blohm - 2 Sep 2026, 16:51
Read full article3 comments
Nashville Predators logoNashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

Nashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

By Emil Gilliusson - 31 Aug 2026, 08:35
Read full article0 comments
Minnesota Wild logoDen sista pusselbiten?

Den sista pusselbiten?

By Andreas Skogmo - 24 Aug 2026, 21:35
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoBlackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

Blackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

By Alexander Abelson - 10 Aug 2026, 09:08
Read full article0 comments
Western Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
10901+1819OTL1
10721+715W5
10730+214W5
12642+414SOL1
10631+1313W2
11641+513W1
11641+113W2
11542-212L2
8413+211W1
9531+111L1
9441-39L1
10460-68L2
11470-78L2
11263-67W1
10262-96L1
12390-196L1
Eastern Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
11911+1519W5
10910+2018W4
12831+917SOL1
9702+716W4
11830+1216W1
10730+814W3
10523+113W2
12651-613W1
10640+1112L2
11542-112W1
12471-129L3
12363-179L3
10352-88W2
11263-157L1
8350-96W2
10271-165L5
2026-okt-23
Game 167 - Cole Perfetti is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.
2026-okt-22
Game 155 - Seth Jones is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 4 days.
Game 156 - Nicolas Hague is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 3 days.
Game 158 - Dylan Samberg is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
Game 159 - Roope Hintz is injured (Separated Left Shoulder) and is out for 2 weeks.
Game 160 - Jonathan Drouin is injured (Broken Ribs) and is out for 2 weeks.
Game 162 - Bowen Byram is injured (Torso) and is out for 2 weeks.
Game 163 - Trevor Moore is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
Game 165 - Anton Lundell is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 1 days.
Injury Return
2026-okt-23
John Beecher is back from Lacerated Left Calf Injury.
2026-okt-22
Nicolas Hague is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
Seth Jones is back from Right Hand Injury.
Anton Lundell is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
Brandon Montour is back from Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
2026-okt-21
Robert Thomas is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-23
placed Stefan Noesen on waivers.
Suspensions
No suspensions