Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
No trades
League Leaders
Top 15 Points
Player NameGPGAP
Jack Hughes1451419
Nikita Kucherov129918
Anthony Cirelli119817
Tim Stutzle128917
Filip Forsberg119716
Nico Hischier117815
Shane Pinto951015
Brady Tkachuk1251015
Leon Draisaitl1241115
Connor McDavid127714
Dylan Cozens127714
Sam Bennett127714
Matt Boldy116814
Mark Stone115914
Nick Suzuki115914
Top 10 Defensemen
Player NameGPGAP
Cale Makar1231114
Shea Theodore1221214
Roman Josi1221214
Zach Werenski1011314
Brock Faber126713
Luke Hughes1121113
Rasmus Dahlin113912
Josh Morrissey1121012
John Carlson115611
Noah Hanifin112911
Top 10 Goalies
Goalie NameGPWSV%GAA
Igor Shesterkin870.9621.25
Joey Daccord840.9351.96
Logan Thompson870.9252.26
Dan Vladar760.9232.68
Spencer Knight960.9222.51
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen950.9222.45
Tristan Jarry840.9182.51
Alex Nedeljkovic850.9152.77
John Gibson760.9132.28
Stuart Skinner730.9122.54
Today Pro 3 Star
Star1Jonathan Quick (Edmonton Oilers)
Star2Brandt Clarke (Los Angeles Kings)
Star3Alex Laferriere (Los Angeles Kings)


Last Week 3 Star
Star1Nick Suzuki of Montreal Canadiens (3-3-6)
Star2Alex Laferriere of Los Angeles Kings (4-2-6)
Star3Sam Reinhart of Edmonton Oilers (2-3-5)


Last Month 3 Star
Star1Nico Hischier of New Jersey Devils (13-7-20)
Star2Tim Stutzle of Ottawa Senators (5-10-15)
Star3Tyler Toffoli of Tampa Bay Lightning (6-9-15)
Top 20 Free Agents + Free Agent
Player Name Pos Age OV
Cooper MooreD2554
Daniel WalcottD3254
Jackson van de LeestD2554
Kyle LooftD2854
Kyle McDonaldRW2454
Matvei PetrovLW2354
Nathan ClurmanD2854
Pierrick DubeRW2554
Riese GaberRW2654
Turner OttenbreitD2854
Tyson EmpeyLW/RW3154
Will ButcherD3154
Zach UensD2554
Aaron HuglenLW/RW2553
Aaron NessD3653
Alex DoucetLW/RW2453
Andrej SustrD3553
Andrew PerrottD2453
Ben GleasonD2853
Blake HillmanD3053
THL News + Create News
Columbus Blue Jackets logoMarchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

Marchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

By Emil Vinglรถv - 29 Sep 2026, 22:10
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoFรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

Fรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

By Alexander Abelson - 26 Sep 2026, 11:51
Read full article0 comments
Detroit Red Wings logoDetroit Red Wings Spelare in

Detroit Red Wings Spelare in

By Alex Frรถling/Henrik Nilsson - 16 Sep 2026, 19:51
Read full article0 comments
Los Angeles Kings logoA New Hope

A New Hope

By Johan Ahlberg - 16 Sep 2026, 13:46
Read full article0 comments
Nashville Predators logoEtt meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

Ett meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

By Emil Gilliusson - 7 Sep 2026, 15:09
Read full article1 comment
Buffalo Sabres logoSammanfattning Free Agency

Sammanfattning Free Agency

By Mikael Hรผbinette - 5 Sep 2026, 12:26
Read full article0 comments
Winnipeg Jets logoSammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

Sammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

By Daniel Blohm - 2 Sep 2026, 16:51
Read full article3 comments
Nashville Predators logoNashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

Nashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

By Emil Gilliusson - 31 Aug 2026, 08:35
Read full article0 comments
Minnesota Wild logoDen sista pusselbiten?

Den sista pusselbiten?

By Andreas Skogmo - 24 Aug 2026, 21:35
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoBlackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

Blackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

By Alexander Abelson - 10 Aug 2026, 09:08
Read full article0 comments
Western Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
111001+2221W1
12921+1119W7
12741+215W3
13643+315SOL2
11740014L1
11641013W1
10523+413W1
11641+1013L1
12651+413L1
11542-212SOL1
12552-412L3
12570-510W1
11461-79OTL1
13373-79W1
11362-78W1
133100-216L2
Eastern Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
121011+1621W6
13931+1219W1
10802+818W5
11920+1918L1
12930+1418W2
12750+314L2
11623+315W3
12642+114W2
11641+1013OTL1
14671-1113L2
14581-1211W1
11452-710W3
13373-219L4
9450-78W3
11371-147W1
12273-177L2
2026-okt-26
Game 185 - Fabian Zetterlund is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 4 days.
2026-okt-25
Game 181 - Matt Murray is injured (Sports Hernia) and is out for 2 weeks.
Game 181 - Jonathan Huberdeau is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 2 weeks.
Game 181 - Pius Suter is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.
Elvis Merzlikins from injured (Exhaustion)
Game 184 - Mike Matheson is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
2026-okt-24
Game 168 - Yanni Gourde is injured (Herniated Disc) and is out for 2 weeks.
Game 169 - Erik Haula is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 2 months.
Thatcher Demko from injured (Exhaustion)
Game 176 - Brendan Gaunce is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 2 months.
Injury Return
2026-okt-26
Cole Perfetti is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
Fabian Zetterlund is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
Elvis Merzlikins is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-25
Nick Jensen is back from Back Injury.
Leo Carlsson is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
Dylan Samberg is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
Thatcher Demko is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-25
show interest in Juho Lammikko from waiver.
claimed Juho Lammikko from waivers by Columbus Blue Jackets for $1,500,000.
2026-okt-24
placed Juho Lammikko on waivers.
Stefan Noesen() cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
Suspensions
No suspensions