Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
No trades
League Leaders
Top 15 Points
Player NameGPGAP
Tim Stutzle14101323
Nikita Kucherov1311920
Brady Tkachuk1471219
Jack Hughes1451419
Filip Forsberg1310818
Zach Werenski1211718
Anthony Cirelli129817
Bo Horvat1241317
Roman Josi1431417
Connor McDavid139716
Nico Hischier137916
Sidney Crosby1361016
Mark Stone1351116
Ryan O'Reilly1341216
Nazem Kadri1341216
Top 10 Defensemen
Player NameGPGAP
Zach Werenski1211718
Roman Josi1431417
Shea Theodore1421416
Cale Makar1341115
Rasmus Dahlin1341014
Brock Faber146713
Luke Hughes1321113
Jackson LaCombe145712
Miro Heiskanen133912
Josh Morrissey1221012
Top 10 Goalies
Goalie NameGPWSV%GAA
Igor Shesterkin980.9551.43
Joey Daccord950.9351.97
Ilya Sorokin830.9292.39
Logan Thompson970.9222.43
Spencer Knight960.9222.51
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1050.9222.51
Dan Vladar860.9182.84
Alex Nedeljkovic950.9122.77
Sergei Bobrovsky930.9122.33
Stuart Skinner940.9072.74
Today Pro 3 Star
Star1Timo Meier (San Jose Sharks)
Star2Seth Jarvis (Carolina Hurricanes)
Star3Sidney Crosby (Pittsburgh Penguins)


Last Week 3 Star
Star1Nick Suzuki of Montreal Canadiens (3-3-6)
Star2Alex Laferriere of Los Angeles Kings (4-2-6)
Star3Sam Reinhart of Edmonton Oilers (2-3-5)


Last Month 3 Star
Star1Nikita Kucherov of Colorado Avalanche (11-9-20)
Star2Brady Tkachuk of Ottawa Senators (7-10-17)
Star3Igor Shesterkin of Buffalo Sabres (0,955)
Top 20 Free Agents + Free Agent
Player Name Pos Age OV
Cooper MooreD2554
Daniel WalcottD3254
Jackson van de LeestD2554
Kyle LooftD2854
Kyle McDonaldRW2454
Matvei PetrovLW2354
Nathan ClurmanD2854
Pierrick DubeRW2554
Riese GaberRW2654
Turner OttenbreitD2854
Tyson EmpeyLW/RW3154
Will ButcherD3154
Zach UensD2554
Aaron HuglenLW/RW2553
Aaron NessD3653
Alex DoucetLW/RW2453
Andrej SustrD3553
Andrew PerrottD2453
Ben GleasonD2853
Blake HillmanD3053
THL News + Create News
Columbus Blue Jackets logoMarchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

Marchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

By Emil Vinglรถv - 29 Sep 2026, 22:10
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoFรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

Fรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

By Alexander Abelson - 26 Sep 2026, 11:51
Read full article0 comments
Detroit Red Wings logoDetroit Red Wings Spelare in

Detroit Red Wings Spelare in

By Alex Frรถling/Henrik Nilsson - 16 Sep 2026, 19:51
Read full article0 comments
Los Angeles Kings logoA New Hope

A New Hope

By Johan Ahlberg - 16 Sep 2026, 13:46
Read full article0 comments
Nashville Predators logoEtt meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

Ett meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

By Emil Gilliusson - 7 Sep 2026, 15:09
Read full article1 comment
Buffalo Sabres logoSammanfattning Free Agency

Sammanfattning Free Agency

By Mikael Hรผbinette - 5 Sep 2026, 12:26
Read full article0 comments
Winnipeg Jets logoSammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

Sammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

By Daniel Blohm - 2 Sep 2026, 16:51
Read full article3 comments
Nashville Predators logoNashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

Nashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

By Emil Gilliusson - 31 Aug 2026, 08:35
Read full article0 comments
Minnesota Wild logoDen sista pusselbiten?

Den sista pusselbiten?

By Andreas Skogmo - 24 Aug 2026, 21:35
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoBlackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

Blackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

By Alexander Abelson - 10 Aug 2026, 09:08
Read full article0 comments
Western Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
131003+2023SOL2
131021+1321W8
13940+318W2
12723+617W3
13841+417W3
13841+1417W2
14851+217L1
15753-117L1
13751+715W1
14653015W1
12552-412L1
13670-312W2
13571-611W1
15483-811W1
13472-710W1
144100-208W1
Eastern Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
151131+1723W3
131120+2122W2
141022+1422L1
12912+720L1
131030+1620W3
13751+215OTL1
13643-115L2
14662-414L2
12651+813L1
14671-1113L2
15591-1411L1
15483-1911L1
13472-1110L2
13373-169W1
11470-128L2
13391-177L2
2026-okt-29
Game 203 - Ryan Lindgren is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 1 week.
Elvis Merzlikins from injured (Exhaustion)
Game 206 - Alex Steeves is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 2 months.
Game 210 - Brenden Dillon is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 1 week.
2026-okt-28
Game 199 - Easton Cowan is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 week.
Game 200 - Elias Lindholm is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
Game 201 - Alexander Romanov is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 4 days.
2026-okt-27
Linus Ullmark from injured (Exhaustion)
Game 189 - Michael Carcone is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 1 days.
Game 190 - Johnathan Kovacevic is injured (Chest/Ribs) and is out for 2 weeks.
Sergei Bobrovsky from injured (Exhaustion)
Injury Return
2026-okt-29
Mike Matheson is back from Right Knee Injury.
Sam Rinzel is back from Torn Left ACL Injury.
Pius Suter is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
Ryan Donato is back from Fractured Bone in Right Hand Injury.
Sergei Bobrovsky is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-28
Dylan DeMelo is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
Alexander Romanov is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
Dylan Garand is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
Linus Ullmark is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-27
William Karlsson is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
Michael Carcone is back from Left Knee Injury.
Jonas Brodin is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
William Eklund is back from Right Knee Injury.
Thomas Harley is back from Left Forearm Injury.
2026-okt-29
Joel Hanley() cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
2026-okt-28
placed Joel Hanley on waivers.
Suspensions
No suspensions