Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
No trades
League Leaders
Top 15 Points
Player NameGPGAP
Nikita Kucherov109817
Anthony Cirelli99716
Jack Hughes1131316
Shane Pinto951015
Filip Forsberg96713
Nico Hischier96713
Tim Stutzle94913
Sidney Crosby104913
Leon Draisaitl931013
Cale Makar1021113
Dylan Cozens105712
Auston Matthews94812
Zach Werenski711112
Ryan O'Reilly911112
Shea Theodore1011112
Top 10 Defensemen
Player NameGPGAP
Cale Makar1021113
Zach Werenski711112
Shea Theodore1011112
Roman Josi92810
Noah Dobson92810
Darren Raddysh102810
Josh Morrissey91910
Jackson LaCombe10459
Brock Faber10459
Rasmus Dahlin9369
Top 10 Goalies
Goalie NameGPWSV%GAA
Igor Shesterkin660.9631.17
Logan Thompson650.9351.84
Daniil Tarasov530.9302.57
Ilya Sorokin630.9272.51
Dan Vladar650.9212.79
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen840.9202.54
Alex Nedeljkovic750.9192.58
Spencer Knight740.9192.68
Tristan Jarry730.9162.58
John Gibson760.9132.28
Today Pro 3 Star
Star1Auston Matthews (Washington Capitals)
Star2Alex Nedeljkovic (Detroit Red Wings)
Star3Kasperi Kapanen (Vegas Golden Knights)


Last Week 3 Star
Star1Charlie Coyle of Ottawa Senators (4-2-6)
Star2Anthony Cirelli of Tampa Bay Lightning (4-3-7)
Star3Elias Lindholm of Colorado Avalanche (2-3-5)


Last Month 3 Star
Star1Nico Hischier of New Jersey Devils (13-7-20)
Star2Tim Stutzle of Ottawa Senators (5-10-15)
Star3Tyler Toffoli of Tampa Bay Lightning (6-9-15)
Top 20 Free Agents + Free Agent
Player Name Pos Age OV
Cooper MooreD2554
Daniel WalcottD3254
Jackson van de LeestD2554
Kyle LooftD2854
Kyle McDonaldRW2454
Matvei PetrovLW2354
Nathan ClurmanD2854
Pierrick DubeRW2554
Riese GaberRW2654
Turner OttenbreitD2854
Tyson EmpeyLW/RW3154
Will ButcherD3154
Zach UensD2554
Aaron HuglenLW/RW2553
Aaron NessD3653
Alex DoucetLW/RW2453
Andrej SustrD3553
Andrew PerrottD2453
Ben GleasonD2853
Blake HillmanD3053
THL News + Create News
Columbus Blue Jackets logoMarchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

Marchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

By Emil Vinglรถv - 29 Sep 2026, 22:10
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoFรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

Fรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

By Alexander Abelson - 26 Sep 2026, 11:51
Read full article0 comments
Detroit Red Wings logoDetroit Red Wings Spelare in

Detroit Red Wings Spelare in

By Alex Frรถling/Henrik Nilsson - 16 Sep 2026, 19:51
Read full article0 comments
Los Angeles Kings logoA New Hope

A New Hope

By Johan Ahlberg - 16 Sep 2026, 13:46
Read full article0 comments
Nashville Predators logoEtt meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

Ett meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

By Emil Gilliusson - 7 Sep 2026, 15:09
Read full article1 comment
Buffalo Sabres logoSammanfattning Free Agency

Sammanfattning Free Agency

By Mikael Hรผbinette - 5 Sep 2026, 12:26
Read full article0 comments
Winnipeg Jets logoSammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

Sammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

By Daniel Blohm - 2 Sep 2026, 16:51
Read full article3 comments
Nashville Predators logoNashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

Nashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

By Emil Gilliusson - 31 Aug 2026, 08:35
Read full article0 comments
Minnesota Wild logoDen sista pusselbiten?

Den sista pusselbiten?

By Andreas Skogmo - 24 Aug 2026, 21:35
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoBlackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

Blackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

By Alexander Abelson - 10 Aug 2026, 09:08
Read full article0 comments
Western Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
9900+1918W9
9621+613W4
11641+513L1
9630-212W4
8521+211W1
9531+711W1
10532+112L1
10541+411SOL1
10541-211W1
7313+19OTL3
843109W1
9450-28L1
10460-48L1
9252-56SOL1
11380-136W1
10163-95L4
Eastern Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
9810+1716W3
9702+716W4
11830+1016W1
9711+1115W3
10730+914L1
9630+712W2
9630+1212L1
9423011W1
11551-811L1
10442-210L1
11461-109L2
11353-149L2
8350-96W2
9252-116L3
9252-126W1
9261-155L4
2026-okt-20
Game 141 - Robert Thomas is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 5 days.
Robert Thomas is injured from Exhaustion.
Game 142 - John Beecher is injured (Lacerated Left Calf) and is out for 1 week.
Game 147 - Aleksanteri Kaskimaki is injured (Fractured Right Foot) and is out for 1 month.
Game 147 - Shane Pinto is injured (Separated Right Shoulder) and is out for 2 months.
2026-okt-19
Game 139 - William Eklund is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.
Injury Return
2026-okt-20
Matthew Schaefer is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
Ryan Hartman is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
2026-okt-19
Brett Pesce is back from Right Leg Injury.
J.T. Compher is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
Parker Ford is back from Sprained Left Knee Injury.
Parker Kelly is back from Upper Body Injury.
Ville Husso is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-18
Vincent Trocheck is back from Right Hand Injury.
Joel Edmundson is back from Sprained Left Finger Injury.
Barrett Hayton is back from Right Forearm Injury.
2026-okt-18
show interest in Haydn Fleury from waiver.
show interest in Haydn Fleury from waiver.
cannot claim Haydn Fleury from waivers because Chicago Blackhawks has already claimed him and has priority.
claimed Haydn Fleury from waivers by St.Louis Blues for $1,500,000.
Suspensions
No suspensions