Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Login
2026-okt-30
NAS
7th 2028
CHI
Joel Hanley (62)
League Leaders
Top 15 Points
Player NameGPGAP
Tim Stutzle15101323
Nikita Kucherov1411920
Filip Forsberg1411920
Zach Werenski1321820
Brady Tkachuk1571219
Jack Hughes1451419
Anthony Cirelli139918
Bo Horvat1351318
Connor McDavid149817
Brandon Hagel158917
Sidney Crosby1471017
Artturi Lehkonen1431417
Roman Josi1531417
Jason Robertson148816
Mikael Backlund147916
Top 10 Defensemen
Player NameGPGAP
Zach Werenski1321820
Roman Josi1531417
Cale Makar1451116
Shea Theodore1421416
Rasmus Dahlin1441014
Brock Faber156713
Jackson LaCombe155813
Luke Hughes1421113
John Carlson145712
Miro Heiskanen143912
Top 10 Goalies
Goalie NameGPWSV%GAA
Igor Shesterkin1080.9501.60
Ilya Sorokin940.9332.12
Spencer Knight1070.9282.36
Joey Daccord1050.9252.19
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1050.9222.51
Logan Thompson1070.9202.48
Dan Vladar860.9182.84
Andrei Vasilevskiy1170.9132.62
Sergei Bobrovsky930.9122.33
Alex Nedeljkovic1050.9092.90
Today Pro 3 Star
Star1Andrei Vasilevskiy (Tampa Bay Lightning)
Star2Brayden Point (Tampa Bay Lightning)
Star3Spencer Knight (Edmonton Oilers)


Last Week 3 Star
Star1Nick Suzuki of Montreal Canadiens (3-3-6)
Star2Alex Laferriere of Los Angeles Kings (4-2-6)
Star3Sam Reinhart of Edmonton Oilers (2-3-5)


Last Month 3 Star
Star1Nikita Kucherov of Colorado Avalanche (11-9-20)
Star2Brady Tkachuk of Ottawa Senators (7-10-17)
Star3Igor Shesterkin of Buffalo Sabres (0,955)
Top 20 Free Agents + Free Agent
Player Name Pos Age OV
Cooper MooreD2554
Daniel WalcottD3254
Jackson van de LeestD2554
Kyle LooftD2854
Kyle McDonaldRW2454
Matvei PetrovLW2354
Nathan ClurmanD2854
Pierrick DubeRW2554
Riese GaberRW2654
Turner OttenbreitD2854
Tyson EmpeyLW/RW3154
Will ButcherD3154
Zach UensD2554
Aaron HuglenLW/RW2553
Aaron NessD3653
Alex DoucetLW/RW2453
Andrej SustrD3553
Andrew PerrottD2453
Ben GleasonD2853
Blake HillmanD3053
THL News + Create News
Columbus Blue Jackets logoMarchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

Marchenko stannar โ€“ skriver pรฅ sexรฅrskontrakt

By Emil Vinglรถv - 29 Sep 2026, 22:10
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoFรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

Fรถrsรคsongs intervju med GM Abelson

By Alexander Abelson - 26 Sep 2026, 11:51
Read full article0 comments
Detroit Red Wings logoDetroit Red Wings Spelare in

Detroit Red Wings Spelare in

By Alex Frรถling/Henrik Nilsson - 16 Sep 2026, 19:51
Read full article0 comments
Los Angeles Kings logoA New Hope

A New Hope

By Johan Ahlberg - 16 Sep 2026, 13:46
Read full article0 comments
Nashville Predators logoEtt meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

Ett meddelande frรฅn Luke Richardson

By Emil Gilliusson - 7 Sep 2026, 15:09
Read full article1 comment
Buffalo Sabres logoSammanfattning Free Agency

Sammanfattning Free Agency

By Mikael Hรผbinette - 5 Sep 2026, 12:26
Read full article0 comments
Winnipeg Jets logoSammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

Sammanfattning av sommaren i arktis,

By Daniel Blohm - 2 Sep 2026, 16:51
Read full article3 comments
Nashville Predators logoNashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

Nashville bygger vidare efter en lugn och kontrollerad Free Agency

By Emil Gilliusson - 31 Aug 2026, 08:35
Read full article0 comments
Minnesota Wild logoDen sista pusselbiten?

Den sista pusselbiten?

By Andreas Skogmo - 24 Aug 2026, 21:35
Read full article0 comments
Chicago Blackhawks logoBlackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

Blackhawks gรฅr all in โ€“ Abelson: โ€œNu ska vi verkligen utmanaโ€

By Alexander Abelson - 10 Aug 2026, 09:08
Read full article0 comments
Western Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
131003+2023SOL2
141121+1523W9
141040+520W3
13823+719W4
14941+1619W3
14851+1017W2
16853+119W1
14851017L1
14851+217L1
15753+217W2
14770014W3
14671-413W2
14572-1012L3
15483-811W1
14482-810L1
155100-1910W2
Eastern Conference Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGDPtsStreak
151131+1723W3
141130+1722W4
141130+2022L1
151032+1222L2
12912+720L1
15762-316W1
14644-216OTL1
13751+1215W1
14761015L1
14671-1113L2
14473-1211SOL1
15483-1911L1
165101-1611L2
14383-189L1
12480-148L3
143101-197L3
2026-okt-31
Game 218 - Matthew Schaefer is injured (Separated Left Shoulder) and is out for 3 weeks.
Game 220 - Tyler Toffoli is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 week.
Game 220 - Alex Ovechkin is injured (Head) and is out for 1 month.
2026-okt-30
Game 215 - Adam Henrique is injured (Fractured Left Foot) and is out for 3 weeks.
Game 215 - Jaden Schwartz is injured (Broken Right Foot Toe) and is out for 1 month.
2026-okt-29
Game 203 - Ryan Lindgren is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 1 week.
Elvis Merzlikins from injured (Exhaustion)
Game 206 - Alex Steeves is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 2 months.
Game 210 - Brenden Dillon is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 1 week.
Injury Return
2026-okt-31
Ryan Lindgren is back from Right Hip Injury.
Bowen Byram is back from Torso Injury.
Jack St. Ivany is back from Concussion Injury.
2026-okt-30
Brenden Dillon is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
Elvis Merzlikins is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-29
Mike Matheson is back from Right Knee Injury.
Sam Rinzel is back from Torn Left ACL Injury.
Pius Suter is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
Ryan Donato is back from Fractured Bone in Right Hand Injury.
Sergei Bobrovsky is back from Exhaustion.
2026-okt-31
Urho Vaakanainen() cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
2026-okt-30
placed Urho Vaakanainen on waivers.
2026-okt-29
Joel Hanley() cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
Suspensions
No suspensions