2021-22

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLMilwaukee Admirals

Toronto Maple Leafs
CAN
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $1,400,000 |
| Cap Hit | $175,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 44 | 247 | 16.48 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 34 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 29 | 12.50% | 1 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 44 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 27.78% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nashville Predators | 2022 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 53 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Edmonton Oilers | 2023 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 59 | 6.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Edmonton Oilers | 2025 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 11 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 300 | 10.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.86 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 17 | 5 | 47 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 0.00% | 2 | 413 | 9.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 70 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 93 | 57 | 61 | 15 | 38 | 6.56% | 9 | 760 | 10.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 38.89 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nashville Predators | 2022 | 69 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 58 | 0 | 122 | 57 | 56 | 20 | 50 | 8.93% | 8 | 690 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 48.33 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bakersfield Condors (EDM) | 2023 | 39 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 65 | 47 | 61 | 19 | 46 | 4.92% | 1 | 467 | 11.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.33 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bakersfield Condors (EDM) | 2024 | 72 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 5 | 34 | 20 | 136 | 85 | 280 | 71 | 155 | 10.00% | 30 | 1145 | 15.90 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48.48 | 66 | 69 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Edmonton Oilers | 2025 | 36 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -1 | 59 | 5 | 100 | 23 | 80 | 15 | 49 | 7.50% | 3 | 610 | 16.97 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 16.22 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Toronto Marlies (TOR) | 2026 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 44 | 10 | 34 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 29 | 12.50% | 1 | 247 | 16.48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.78 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 301 | 48 | 75 | 123 | 22 | 295 | 35 | 550 | 275 | 554 | 146 | 367 | 8.66% | 52 | 3922 | 13.03 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 36 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 431 | 4 | 2 | 37.74% | 265 | 69 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 30 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 0% | 2 | 291 | 13.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 27.27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 30 | 0 | 34 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 0.00% | 2 | 291 | 13.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 99 | 48 | 79 | 73 | 82 | 55 | 80 | 56 | 34 | 60 | 56 | 54 | 25 | 75 | 79 | 0 | 67 | 62 |
| 2022 | 99 (E) | 78 (+30) | 82 (+3) | 73 (E) | 84 (+2) | 57 (+2) | 79 (-1) | 55 (-1) | 44 (+10) | 61 (+1) | 58 (+2) | 62 (+8) | 25 (E) | 76 (+1) | 80 (+1) | 0 | 78 (+11) | 62 (E) |
| 2023 | 92 (-7) | 99 (+21) | 83 (+1) | 73 (E) | 85 (+1) | 54 (-3) | 88 (+9) | 57 (+2) | 32 (-12) | 62 (+1) | 58 (E) | 69 (+7) | 25 (E) | 79 (+3) | 84 (+4) | 0 | 35 (-43) | 62 (E) |
| 2024 | 99 (+7) | 94 (-5) | 92 (+9) | 75 (+2) | 82 (-3) | 58 (+4) | 82 (-6) | 63 (+6) | 38 (+6) | 58 (-4) | 62 (+4) | 62 (-7) | 25 (E) | 85 (+6) | 74 (-10) | 0 | 58 (+23) | 62 (E) |
| 2025 | 94 (-5) | 81 (-13) | 89 (-3) | 59 (-16) | 75 (-7) | 57 (-1) | 70 (-12) | 62 (-1) | 25 (-13) | 60 (+2) | 56 (-6) | 58 (-4) | 34 (+9) | 86 (+1) | 70 (-4) | 0 | 19 (-39) | 62 (E) |
| 2026 | 95 (+1) | 88 (+7) | 93 (+4) | 61 (+2) | 74 (-1) | 57 (E) | 78 (+8) | 62 (E) | 25 (E) | 60 (E) | 63 (+7) | 56 (-2) | 41 (+7) | 88 (+2) | 61 (-9) | 0 | 46 (+27) | 63 (+1) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No game log data available. Run ExtractGameLogData.php to extract game statistics. | ||||||||||||||||
