2024-25

Stanley Cup Winner
NHLUtah Mammoth
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | |
|---|---|---|
| Salary | $1,850,000 | $1,850,000 |
| Cap Hit | $1,850,000 | $1,850,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 13.44 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 12 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 7.69% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 50.77% | 260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dallas Stars | 2021 | 82 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 4 | 60 | 20 | 134 | 247 | 164 | 43 | 137 | 8.54% | 28 | 1394 | 17.01 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 236 | 2 | 2 | 59.48 | 1952 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Dallas Stars | 2022 | 82 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -12 | 31 | 5 | 95 | 158 | 88 | 28 | 77 | 3.41% | 11 | 1076 | 13.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 227 | 1 | 0 | 52.95 | 1341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Detroit Red Wings | 2023 | 83 | 13 | 15 | 28 | -10 | 48 | 10 | 84 | 139 | 139 | 50 | 115 | 9.35% | 22 | 1171 | 14.12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 208 | 2 | 1 | 54.92 | 914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Utah Hockey Club | 2024 | 82 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 77 | 118 | 58 | 21 | 39 | 20.69% | 40 | 1055 | 12.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 205 | 0 | 3 | 53.11 | 789 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Anaheim Ducks | 2025 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 52 | 56 | 33 | 14 | 32 | 6.06% | 7 | 503 | 10.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55.68 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anaheim Ducks | 2026 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 7.69% | 0 | 201 | 13.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 50.77 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 392 | 45 | 66 | 111 | -4 | 172 | 40 | 454 | 749 | 495 | 162 | 415 | 9.09% | 108 | 5404 | 13.79 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 120 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 934 | 6 | 6 | 55.64% | 5793 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dallas Stars | 2021 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 0% | 1 | 79 | 13.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 48.65 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utah Mammoth | 2024 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0% | 5 | 239 | 11.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 46.60 | 103 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anaheim Ducks | 2025 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 15.38% | 1 | 226 | 12.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 48.46 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total Playoff | 45 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 53 | 50 | 29 | 7 | 25 | 6.90% | 7 | 545 | 12.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 48.10% | 474 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 83 | 46 | 84 | 82 | 82 | 76 | 91 | 70 | 97 | 62 | 60 | 86 | 41 | 67 | 70 | 0 | 83 | 66 |
| 2022 | 82 (-1) | 60 (+14) | 80 (-4) | 85 (+3) | 82 (E) | 73 (-3) | 92 (+1) | 59 (-11) | 89 (-8) | 64 (+2) | 57 (-3) | 84 (-2) | 37 (-4) | 69 (+2) | 69 (-1) | 0 | 48 (-35) | 66 (E) |
| 2023 | 76 (-6) | 55 (-5) | 85 (+5) | 85 (E) | 82 (E) | 66 (-7) | 96 (+4) | 57 (-2) | 83 (-6) | 60 (-4) | 66 (+9) | 83 (-1) | 37 (E) | 71 (+2) | 72 (+3) | 0 | 70 (+22) | 66 (E) |
| 2024 | 80 (+4) | 49 (-6) | 93 (+8) | 71 (-14) | 82 (E) | 67 (+1) | 94 (-2) | 61 (+4) | 87 (+4) | 68 (+8) | 64 (-2) | 79 (-4) | 25 (-12) | 76 (+5) | 70 (-2) | 0 | 80 (+10) | 66 (E) |
| 2025 | 84 (+4) | 44 (-5) | 86 (-7) | 64 (-7) | 75 (-7) | 68 (+1) | 88 (-6) | 57 (-4) | 94 (+7) | 69 (+1) | 65 (+1) | 73 (-6) | 65 (+40) | 80 (+4) | 64 (-6) | 0 | 24 (-56) | 66 (E) |
| 2026 | 81 (-3) | 43 (-1) | 93 (+7) | 67 (+3) | 75 (E) | 65 (-3) | 82 (-6) | 59 (+2) | 89 (-5) | 78 (+9) | 64 (-1) | 74 (+1) | 40 (-25) | 82 (+2) | 56 (-8) | 0 | 63 (+39) | 67 (+1) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 03/11 | Vancouver Canucks | L 1-3 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Riley Tufte | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:03 | 65.0 |
| Sun 01/11 | Ottawa Senators | W 3-1 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Riley Tufte | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:16 | 64.0 |
| Thu 29/10 | Buffalo Sabres | L 2-3 | L4 | Max Jones, Riley Tufte | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:32 | 65.5 |
| Tue 27/10 | Vancouver Canucks | L 4-5 | L4 | Max Jones, Riley Tufte | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:55 | 64.5 |
| Sat 24/10 | Philadelphia Flyers | W 4-0 | L4 | Max Jones, Riley Tufte | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:22 | 67.0 |
| Thu 22/10 | New Jersey Devils | L 3-4 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:39 | 64.0 |
| Tue 20/10 | New York Islanders | W 4-1 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:45 | 66.5 |
| Mon 19/10 | New York Rangers | W 7-4 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:52 | 69.5 |
| Sat 17/10 | Boston Bruins | W 3-2 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:58 | 64.0 |
| Tue 13/10 | Calgary Flames | W 6-4 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:53 | 73.5 |
| Sat 10/10 | Calgary Flames | W 3-2 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:28 | 66.5 |
| Fri 09/10 | Winnipeg Jets | W 3-1 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:38 | 75.0 |
| Wed 07/10 | Edmonton Oilers | W 4-3 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:58 | 66.5 |
| Sun 04/10 | Florida Panthers | W 4-3 | L4 | Eduards Tralmaks, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:10 | 67.0 |
| Fri 02/10 | Vegas Golden Knights | W 5-0 | L4 | Steven Lorentz, Max Jones | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:11 | 67.0 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13:26 | 67.0 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13:26 | 67.0 |
