2025-26

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLSpringfield Thunderbirds
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $850,000 |
| Cap Hit | - |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 237 | 16.98 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 | 35 | 37 | 4 | 14 | 10.81% | 4 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 72 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ottawa Senators | 2021 | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 45 | 5 | 91 | 45 | 72 | 18 | 54 | 6.94% | 5 | 588 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 23.44 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ottawa Senators | 2022 | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -12 | 52 | 10 | 77 | 37 | 87 | 29 | 70 | 8.05% | 8 | 690 | 8.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 37.21 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| New York Rangers | 2023 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -22 | 50 | 0 | 116 | 52 | 92 | 26 | 46 | 5.43% | 10 | 686 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21.57 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 249 | 17 | 15 | 32 | -37 | 147 | 15 | 284 | 134 | 251 | 73 | 170 | 6.77% | 23 | 1965 | 7.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 177 | 2 | 2 | 26.58% | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ottawa Senators | 2022 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 18 | 0% | 1 | 198 | 8.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 46.15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New York Rangers | 2023 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 7.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 16 | 23 | 5 | 19 | 0.00% | 1 | 229 | 8.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 2024 | 72 | 29 | 33 | 62 | 11 | 64 | 30 | 224 | 88 | 271 | 75 | 145 | 10.70% | 26 | 1232 | 17.12 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 29 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 27.03 | 74 | 56 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 2025 | 72 | 28 | 36 | 64 | 36 | 109 | 15 | 127 | 64 | 188 | 63 | 119 | 14.89% | 16 | 1290 | 17.93 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 51 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 154 | 9 | 0 | 46.15 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Belleville Senators (OTT) | 2026 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 35 | 37 | 4 | 14 | 10.81% | 4 | 237 | 16.98 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 158 | 61 | 71 | 132 | 47 | 183 | 45 | 377 | 187 | 496 | 142 | 278 | 12.30% | 46 | 2760 | 17.47 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 82 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 253 | 11 | 2 | 46.00% | 513 | 56 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 7 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 2024 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -1 | 18 | 10 | 77 | 26 | 80 | 18 | 40 | 7.50% | 5 | 415 | 18.09 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29.41 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 2025 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 7 | 25 | 5 | 31 | 29 | 65 | 14 | 55 | 12.31% | 1 | 454 | 20.65 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 43.18 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total Playoff | 45 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 6 | 43 | 15 | 108 | 55 | 145 | 32 | 95 | 9.66% | 6 | 870 | 19.34 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 39.34% | 61 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 94 | 47 | 68 | 78 | 75 | 61 | 69 | 58 | 35 | 66 | 59 | 91 | 53 | 67 | 69 | 0 | 31 | 63 |
| 2022 | 97 (+3) | 99 (+52) | 63 (-5) | 78 (E) | 78 (+3) | 62 (+1) | 76 (+7) | 60 (+2) | 35 (E) | 59 (-7) | 68 (+9) | 80 (-11) | 53 (E) | 69 (+2) | 69 (E) | 0 | 81 (+50) | 63 (E) |
| 2023 | 87 (-10) | 99 (E) | 56 (-7) | 78 (E) | 80 (+2) | 57 (-5) | 88 (+12) | 56 (-4) | 39 (+4) | 53 (-6) | 62 (-6) | 86 (+6) | 53 (E) | 71 (+2) | 71 (+2) | 0 | 62 (-19) | 63 (E) |
| 2024 | 92 (+5) | 88 (-11) | 68 (+12) | 80 (+2) | 81 (+1) | 56 (-1) | 75 (-13) | 62 (+6) | 17 (-22) | 60 (+7) | 61 (-1) | 64 (-22) | 25 (-28) | 70 (-1) | 71 (E) | 0 | 84 (+22) | 63 (E) |
| 2025 | 85 (-7) | 69 (-19) | 82 (+14) | 59 (-21) | 74 (-7) | 57 (+1) | 81 (+6) | 64 (+2) | 35 (+18) | 57 (-3) | 67 (+6) | 66 (+2) | 39 (+14) | 71 (+1) | 63 (-8) | 0 | 77 (-7) | 63 (E) |
| 2026 | 80 (-5) | 75 (+6) | 71 (-11) | 58 (-1) | 64 (-10) | 50 (-7) | 85 (+4) | 59 (-5) | 75 (+40) | 56 (-1) | 59 (-8) | 61 (-5) | 53 (+14) | 66 (-5) | 56 (-7) | 0 | 58 (-19) | 58 (-5) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No game log data available. Run ExtractGameLogData.php to extract game statistics. | ||||||||||||||||


