2024-25

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLSpringfield Thunderbirds
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $1,100,000 |
| Cap Hit | - |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 310 | 20.68 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 42 | 36 | 35 | 5 | 29 | 8.57% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 63 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 58.78% | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| San Jose Sharks | 2021 | 62 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -8 | 29 | 5 | 64 | 89 | 55 | 12 | 32 | 10.91% | 7 | 850 | 13.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 1 | 1 | 54.06 | 997 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| New York Rangers | 2023 | 72 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 43 | 111 | 69 | 23 | 43 | 1.45% | 12 | 691 | 9.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 56.03 | 721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Carolina Hurricanes | 2025 | 75 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 78 | 51 | 13 | 42 | 9.80% | 6 | 752 | 10.04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 51.47 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 209 | 12 | 23 | 35 | -10 | 75 | 15 | 132 | 278 | 175 | 48 | 117 | 6.86% | 25 | 2295 | 10.98 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 261 | 2 | 1 | 53.85% | 2466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New York Rangers | 2023 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 40 | 10.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 63.83 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 40 | 10.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 63.83% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| San Jose Sharks | 2021 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 4.17% | 3 | 235 | 19.65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 60.51 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| San Jose Barracuda (SJS) | 2022 | 72 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 68 | 206 | 182 | 59 | 118 | 15.38% | 29 | 1313 | 18.24 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 43 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 184 | 8 | 1 | 58.93 | 1646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 2024 | 70 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 126 | 172 | 197 | 65 | 145 | 12.18% | 40 | 1257 | 17.96 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 113 | 4 | 1 | 59.25 | 1065 | 31 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Tucson Roadrunners (UHC) | 2026 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 36 | 35 | 5 | 29 | 8.57% | 0 | 310 | 20.68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 58.78 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 169 | 56 | 69 | 125 | 30 | 56 | 0 | 251 | 438 | 438 | 136 | 304 | 12.79% | 72 | 3116 | 18.44 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 69 | 445 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 356 | 12 | 3 | 59.14% | 3397 | 31 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 8 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| San Jose Barracuda (SJS) | 2022 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 31 | 16 | 23 | 3.23% | 4 | 250 | 19.28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 59.05 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 2024 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 42 | 79 | 20 | 36 | 7.59% | 9 | 392 | 17.08 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 55.96 | 302 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total Playoff | 36 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 69 | 110 | 36 | 59 | 6.36% | 13 | 643 | 17.87 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 57.59% | 639 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 78 | 45 | 91 | 69 | 79 | 63 | 79 | 56 | 86 | 71 | 72 | 66 | 25 | 62 | 64 | 0 | 36 | 65 |
| 2022 | 76 (-2) | 44 (-1) | 87 (-4) | 76 (+7) | 79 (E) | 65 (+2) | 82 (+3) | 58 (+2) | 87 (+1) | 65 (-6) | 56 (-16) | 83 (+17) | 25 (E) | 65 (+3) | 67 (+3) | 0 | 79 (+43) | 65 (E) |
| 2023 | 75 (-1) | 64 (+20) | 79 (-8) | 76 (E) | 77 (-2) | 63 (-2) | 88 (+6) | 57 (-1) | 91 (+4) | 63 (-2) | 60 (+4) | 87 (+4) | 25 (E) | 66 (+1) | 69 (+2) | 0 | 82 (+3) | 65 (E) |
| 2024 | 77 (+2) | 44 (-20) | 95 (+16) | 78 (+2) | 77 (E) | 65 (+2) | 75 (-13) | 63 (+6) | 85 (-6) | 65 (+2) | 63 (+3) | 75 (-12) | 25 (E) | 66 (E) | 67 (-2) | 0 | 77 (-5) | 65 (E) |
| 2025 | 82 (+5) | 41 (-3) | 91 (-4) | 67 (-11) | 74 (-3) | 61 (-4) | 82 (+7) | 74 (+11) | 88 (+3) | 68 (+3) | 60 (-3) | 66 (-9) | 40 (+15) | 69 (+3) | 62 (-5) | 0 | 57 (-20) | 65 (E) |
| 2026 | 89 (+7) | 43 (+2) | 93 (+2) | 64 (-3) | 66 (-8) | 70 (+9) | 61 (-21) | 62 (-12) | 86 (-2) | 68 (E) | 64 (+4) | 65 (-1) | 41 (+1) | 70 (+1) | 54 (-8) | 0 | 51 (-6) | 64 (-1) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No game log data available. Run ExtractGameLogData.php to extract game statistics. | ||||||||||||||||
