2021-22

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLMilwaukee Admirals
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Salary | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 |
| Cap Hit | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 | $8,000,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -10 | 6 | 380 | 22.39 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 5.00% | 27 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 49 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2022 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 7 | 161 | 16.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2023 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 11 | 153 | 17.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2024 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 297 | 19.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2025 | 67 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -24 | 28 | 0 | 69 | 83 | 81 | 24 | 44 | 7.41% | 76 | 1386 | 20.69 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2026 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 5.00% | 27 | 380 | 22.39 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 118 | 7 | 37 | 44 | -29 | 40 | 0 | 142 | 147 | 123 | 45 | 65 | 5.69% | 140 | 2379 | 20.17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 7.14% | 13 | 243 | 22.14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2022 | 72 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 58 | 92 | 135 | 37 | 86 | 9.63% | 76 | 1534 | 21.32 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 68 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | 2023 | 64 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -20 | 22 | 0 | 40 | 114 | 56 | 19 | 31 | 8.93% | 61 | 1073 | 16.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 147 | 19 | 41 | 60 | -21 | 42 | 0 | 104 | 220 | 205 | 59 | 130 | 9.27% | 150 | 2851 | 19.40 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 80 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Milwaukee Admirals (NAS) | 2021 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 33 | 5 | 27 | 9.09% | 31 | 533 | 23.17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 23 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 33 | 5 | 27 | 9.09% | 31 | 533 | 23.17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 61 | 40 | 89 | 71 | 77 | 67 | 80 | 60 | 25 | 52 | 47 | 70 | 25 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 51 | 69 |
| 2022 | 63 (+2) | 42 (+2) | 89 (E) | 83 (+12) | 74 (-3) | 62 (-5) | 57 (-23) | 63 (+3) | 25 (E) | 48 (-4) | 48 (+1) | 72 (+2) | 25 (E) | 46 (+2) | 46 (+2) | 0 | 67 (+16) | 69 (E) |
| 2023 | 67 (+4) | 43 (+1) | 98 (+9) | 83 (E) | 76 (+2) | 60 (-2) | 71 (+14) | 61 (-2) | 25 (E) | 51 (+3) | 47 (-1) | 73 (+1) | 25 (E) | 52 (+6) | 53 (+7) | 0 | 32 (-35) | 69 (E) |
| 2024 | 60 (-7) | 42 (-1) | 99 (+1) | 76 (-7) | 76 (E) | 59 (-1) | 74 (+3) | 56 (-5) | 25 (E) | 63 (+12) | 45 (-2) | 66 (-7) | 25 (E) | 48 (-4) | 48 (-5) | 0 | 17 (-15) | 69 (E) |
| 2025 | 73 (+13) | 39 (-3) | 89 (-10) | 70 (-6) | 87 (+11) | 79 (+20) | 87 (+13) | 63 (+7) | 25 (E) | 70 (+7) | 67 (+22) | 85 (+19) | 39 (+14) | 52 (+4) | 50 (+2) | 0 | 12 (-5) | 69 (E) |
| 2026 | 69 (-4) | 38 (-1) | 95 (+6) | 74 (+4) | 86 (-1) | 87 (+8) | 98 (+11) | 68 (+5) | 25 (E) | 72 (+2) | 63 (-4) | 89 (+4) | 43 (+4) | 56 (+4) | 55 (+5) | 0 | 42 (+30) | 71 (+2) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 03/11 | Minnesota Wild | L 1-4 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21:06 | 66.0 |
| Sun 01/11 | Utah Mammoth | L 0-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21:28 | 66.0 |
| Wed 28/10 | Washington Capitals | L 2-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21:58 | 64.5 |
| Tue 27/10 | Columbus Blue Jackets | W 5-2 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22:00 | 69.0 |
| Sat 24/10 | Anaheim Ducks | L 0-4 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23:09 | 65.0 |
| Wed 21/10 | Buffalo Sabres | L 0-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22:23 | 69.5 |
| Mon 19/10 | Colorado Avalanche | L 1-5 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22:42 | 67.0 |
| Sat 17/10 | Ottawa Senators | L 2-6 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22:37 | 69.5 |
| Thu 15/10 | Detroit Red Wings | W 4-2 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21:50 | 78.0 |
| Tue 13/10 | Seattle Kraken | L 1-5 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23:39 | 67.0 |
| Sun 11/10 | Carolina Hurricanes | L 2-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21:59 | 70.0 |
| Sat 10/10 | Boston Bruins | W 4-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:22 | 72.0 |
| Thu 08/10 | Ottawa Senators | L 2-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21:49 | 71.0 |
| Mon 05/10 | Tampa Bay Lightning | W 5-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21:55 | 78.0 |
| Sat 03/10 | Carolina Hurricanes | L 1-4 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21:21 | 66.0 |
| Thu 01/10 | New Jersey Devils | L 2-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24:03 | 74.5 |
| Wed 30/09 | Pittsburgh Penguins | L 2-3 | D1 | Simon Nemec | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23:15 | 68.0 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | -10 | 20 | 22 | 27 | 9 | 22:23 | 69.5 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | -10 | 20 | 22 | 27 | 9 | 22:23 | 69.5 |
