2024-25

Stanley Cup Winner
NHLUtah Mammoth

Philadelphia Flyers
CAN
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | 2028-29 | 2029-30 | 2030-31 | 2031-32 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Salary | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 |
| Cap Hit | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 | $7,450,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -15 | 4 | 321 | 18.88 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 | 30 | 60 | 16 | 33 | 6.67% | 4 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 48 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New York Rangers | 2021 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 101 | 14.53 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New York Rangers | 2022 | 68 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 81 | 46 | 126 | 38 | 85 | 3.97% | 5 | 827 | 12.17 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26.67 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Arizona Coyotes | 2023 | 82 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 110 | 56 | 134 | 25 | 84 | 7.46% | 4 | 1046 | 12.76 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 36.00 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Utah Hockey Club | 2024 | 79 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 7 | 47 | 5 | 120 | 66 | 195 | 68 | 114 | 11.79% | 18 | 1261 | 15.96 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 137 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 52 | 5 | 1 | 24.49 | 49 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2025 | 83 | 17 | 18 | 35 | -12 | 43 | 5 | 139 | 73 | 140 | 44 | 94 | 12.14% | 7 | 1142 | 13.77 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 21.74 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Philadelphia Flyers | 2026 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -15 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 30 | 60 | 16 | 33 | 6.67% | 4 | 321 | 18.88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 33.33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 336 | 59 | 79 | 138 | -11 | 153 | 15 | 477 | 277 | 669 | 192 | 416 | 8.82% | 39 | 4700 | 13.99 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 96 | 630 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 103 | 8 | 3 | 28.23% | 294 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 4 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New York Rangers | 2021 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 25 | 8.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New York Rangers | 2022 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0% | 0 | 75 | 9.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arizona Coyotes | 2023 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 18 | 3.70% | 1 | 180 | 16.45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utah Mammoth | 2024 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 65 | 12 | 28 | 9.23% | 5 | 362 | 16.46 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 31.58 | 19 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 44 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 53 | 28 | 105 | 16 | 55 | 6.67% | 7 | 643 | 14.63 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 32.43% | 37 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | 2021 | 63 | 21 | 26 | 47 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 55 | 176 | 52 | 122 | 11.93% | 5 | 1087 | 17.26 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 85 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 31.08 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.86 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 63 | 21 | 26 | 47 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 55 | 176 | 52 | 122 | 11.93% | 5 | 1087 | 17.26 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 85 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 31.08% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.86 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New York Rangers | 2021 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 8 | 24 | 6.90% | 1 | 171 | 19.09 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33.33 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total Playoff | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 8 | 24 | 6.90% | 1 | 171 | 19.09 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 71 | 43 | 95 | 80 | 72 | 66 | 87 | 68 | 38 | 63 | 72 | 57 | 25 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 64 | 71 |
| 2022 | 79 (+8) | 44 (+1) | 86 (-9) | 84 (+4) | 72 (E) | 67 (+1) | 93 (+6) | 67 (-1) | 35 (-3) | 62 (-1) | 75 (+3) | 67 (+10) | 53 (+28) | 59 (+9) | 59 (+9) | 0 | 71 (+7) | 71 (E) |
| 2023 | 82 (+3) | 54 (+10) | 87 (+1) | 84 (E) | 71 (-1) | 70 (+3) | 97 (+4) | 71 (+4) | 39 (+4) | 73 (+11) | 72 (-3) | 63 (-4) | 63 (+10) | 63 (+4) | 64 (+5) | 0 | 73 (+2) | 71 (E) |
| 2024 | 71 (-11) | 42 (-12) | 80 (-7) | 85 (+1) | 71 (E) | 78 (+8) | 98 (+1) | 80 (+9) | 27 (-12) | 78 (+5) | 84 (+12) | 64 (+1) | 25 (-38) | 59 (-4) | 55 (-9) | 0 | 73 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2025 | 82 (+11) | 40 (-2) | 78 (-2) | 78 (-7) | 75 (+4) | 77 (-1) | 99 (+1) | 76 (-4) | 25 (-2) | 81 (+3) | 76 (-8) | 63 (-1) | 47 (+22) | 64 (+5) | 53 (-2) | 0 | 31 (-42) | 71 (E) |
| 2026 | 78 (-4) | 40 (E) | 93 (+15) | 83 (+5) | 73 (-2) | 79 (+2) | 99 (E) | 85 (+9) | 39 (+14) | 86 (+5) | 79 (+3) | 73 (+10) | 55 (+8) | 68 (+4) | 49 (-4) | 0 | 42 (+11) | 75 (+4) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 03/11 | Minnesota Wild | L 1-4 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17:41 | 74.0 |
| Sun 01/11 | Utah Mammoth | L 0-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:12 | 69.5 |
| Wed 28/10 | Washington Capitals | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:38 | 68.5 |
| Tue 27/10 | Columbus Blue Jackets | W 5-2 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:48 | 70.0 |
| Sat 24/10 | Anaheim Ducks | L 0-4 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20:03 | 66.0 |
| Wed 21/10 | Buffalo Sabres | L 0-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18:10 | 67.5 |
| Mon 19/10 | Colorado Avalanche | L 1-5 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20:09 | 65.0 |
| Sat 17/10 | Ottawa Senators | L 2-6 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Dominic James | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:58 | 68.0 |
| Thu 15/10 | Detroit Red Wings | W 4-2 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:35 | 67.5 |
| Tue 13/10 | Seattle Kraken | L 1-5 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19:45 | 66.5 |
| Sun 11/10 | Carolina Hurricanes | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23:03 | 73.5 |
| Sat 10/10 | Boston Bruins | W 4-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 | 74.5 |
| Thu 08/10 | Ottawa Senators | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:34 | 71.5 |
| Mon 05/10 | Tampa Bay Lightning | W 5-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:46 | 79.5 |
| Sat 03/10 | Carolina Hurricanes | L 1-4 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17:11 | 66.8 |
| Thu 01/10 | New Jersey Devils | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20:05 | 68.0 |
| Wed 30/09 | Pittsburgh Penguins | L 2-3 | L2 | Kent Johnson, Tommy Novak | 1-2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:08 | 70.5 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | -15 | 60 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 18:53 | 69.8 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | -15 | 60 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 18:53 | 69.8 |
