2025-26

Stanley Cup Winner
NHLTampa Bay Lightning

Toronto Maple Leafs
FIN
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $2,250,000 |
| Cap Hit | $2,250,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 10.44 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 4.76% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anaheim Ducks | 2021 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 11.11% | 0 | 60 | 8.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Washington Capitals | 2022 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -17 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 38 | 6 | 17 | 2.63% | 8 | 511 | 13.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 22.00 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tampa Bay Lightning | 2025 | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -14 | 8 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 73 | 25 | 42 | 4.11% | 5 | 645 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 34.15 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Toronto Maple Leafs | 2026 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 4.76% | 0 | 177 | 10.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.77 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 144 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -31 | 24 | 0 | 97 | 77 | 141 | 42 | 76 | 4.26% | 13 | 1395 | 9.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 28.44% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tampa Bay Lightning | 2025 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 5.26% | 1 | 221 | 10.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 26.32 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 5.26% | 1 | 221 | 10.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 26.32% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Washington Capitals | 2022 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 27 | 34 | 62 | 20 | 46 | 3.23% | 4 | 383 | 12.77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29.63 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2023 | 72 | 33 | 37 | 70 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 119 | 181 | 270 | 71 | 173 | 12.22% | 30 | 1395 | 19.38 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 74 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 259 | 2 | 0 | 38.26 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2024 | 72 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 166 | 108 | 210 | 74 | 155 | 13.81% | 46 | 1413 | 19.63 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 39.42 | 104 | 50 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| Total Regular Season | 174 | 64 | 71 | 135 | -1 | 78 | 10 | 312 | 323 | 542 | 165 | 374 | 11.81% | 80 | 3191 | 18.34 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 94 | 372 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 316 | 5 | 4 | 37.80% | 246 | 50 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 0.85 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 11 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hershey Bears (WAS) | 2022 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 69 | 17.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2023 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 58 | 9 | 40 | 10.34% | 2 | 241 | 21.95 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 36.84 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2024 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 7.14% | 1 | 140 | 20.08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 53.85 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 22 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 43 | 39 | 78 | 17 | 54 | 8.97% | 4 | 451 | 20.52 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 44.12% | 34 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 80 | 44 | 92 | 80 | 66 | 62 | 66 | 63 | 30 | 65 | 74 | 55 | 25 | 47 | 48 | 0 | 20 | 66 |
| 2022 | 82 (+2) | 44 (E) | 93 (+1) | 80 (E) | 66 (E) | 54 (-8) | 67 (+1) | 58 (-5) | 25 (-5) | 60 (-5) | 55 (-19) | 64 (+9) | 25 (E) | 55 (+8) | 55 (+7) | 0 | 27 (+7) | 66 (E) |
| 2023 | 82 (E) | 44 (E) | 83 (-10) | 80 (E) | 63 (-3) | 63 (+9) | 80 (+13) | 56 (-2) | 34 (+9) | 51 (-9) | 60 (+5) | 81 (+17) | 25 (E) | 60 (+5) | 61 (+6) | 0 | 73 (+46) | 66 (E) |
| 2024 | 81 (-1) | 54 (+10) | 94 (+11) | 77 (-3) | 66 (+3) | 61 (-2) | 85 (+5) | 62 (+6) | 45 (+11) | 64 (+13) | 62 (+2) | 74 (-7) | 25 (E) | 55 (-5) | 58 (-3) | 0 | 70 (-3) | 66 (E) |
| 2025 | 82 (+1) | 39 (-15) | 89 (-5) | 68 (-9) | 73 (+7) | 67 (+6) | 96 (+11) | 67 (+5) | 25 (-20) | 63 (-1) | 73 (+11) | 74 (E) | 43 (+18) | 59 (+4) | 58 (E) | 0 | 73 (+3) | 66 (E) |
| 2026 | 80 (-2) | 39 (E) | 96 (+7) | 69 (+1) | 72 (-1) | 62 (-5) | 78 (-18) | 72 (+5) | 33 (+8) | 71 (+8) | 65 (-8) | 69 (-5) | 45 (+2) | 62 (+3) | 51 (-7) | 0 | 46 (-27) | 66 (E) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 03/11 | Utah Mammoth | L 1-4 | L3 | Dakota Joshua, Lars Eller | 0-2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:31 | 66.0 |
| Sat 31/10 | Vancouver Canucks | L 2-4 | L3 | Dakota Joshua, Lars Eller | 0-2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13:40 | 71.0 |
| Wed 28/10 | Seattle Kraken | L 1-3 | L3 | Dakota Joshua, Lars Eller | 0-2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15:38 | 72.0 |
| Mon 26/10 | Calgary Flames | W 3-2 | L3 | Dakota Joshua, Lars Eller | 0-2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13:22 | 66.0 |
| Sat 24/10 | Edmonton Oilers | L 2-3 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:28 | 67.5 |
| Thu 22/10 | New York Rangers | L 0-2 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:33 | 65.0 |
| Tue 20/10 | Columbus Blue Jackets | L 1-3 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:51 | 65.5 |
| Mon 19/10 | San Jose Sharks | L 1-3 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:22 | 66.5 |
| Sat 17/10 | New York Islanders | W 3-1 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:06 | 65.0 |
| Thu 15/10 | Buffalo Sabres | L 3-4 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:10 | 67.0 |
| Tue 13/10 | Utah Mammoth | L 1-5 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:12 | 66.5 |
| Sat 10/10 | Colorado Avalanche | L 3-7 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:10 | 65.0 |
| Thu 08/10 | Vegas Golden Knights | W 3-2 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:21 | 65.0 |
| Tue 06/10 | Nashville Predators | L 2-5 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:17 | 70.0 |
| Sat 03/10 | Ottawa Senators | L 2-3 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:56 | 66.0 |
| Wed 30/09 | New York Islanders | W 3-0 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:19 | 72.0 |
| Tue 29/09 | Montreal Canadiens | W 4-3 | L4 | Mattias Janmark, Aatu Raty | 2-3-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8:32 | 65.0 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10:26 | 67.1 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10:26 | 67.1 |
