2024-25

Art Ross Trophy
Farm / AHLCalgary FlamesTop Point Scorer

Columbus Blue Jackets
CAN
| 2026-27 | 2027-28 | |
|---|---|---|
| Salary | $4,000,000 | $4,000,000 |
| Cap Hit | $2,775,000 | $4,000,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -1 | 2 | 260 | 18.60 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 | 34 | 44 | 8 | 24 | 6.82% | 1 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 49.36% | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calgary Flames | 2022 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 9.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Calgary Flames | 2023 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 19.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Columbus Blue Jackets | 2025 | 70 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -13 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 61 | 96 | 28 | 63 | 3.13% | 8 | 947 | 13.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 35.00 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 76 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 64 | 96 | 28 | 63 | 3.12% | 8 | 1015 | 13.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 35.82% | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calgary Wranglers (CAL) | 2022 | 68 | 24 | 26 | 50 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 39 | 120 | 182 | 59 | 131 | 13.19% | 14 | 1269 | 18.67 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 37 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 166 | 2 | 2 | 57.41 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Calgary Wranglers (CAL) | 2023 | 71 | 29 | 50 | 79 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 51 | 132 | 292 | 75 | 207 | 9.93% | 16 | 1556 | 21.93 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 65 | 258 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 289 | 5 | 1 | 23.74 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Calgary Wranglers (CAL) | 2024 | 72 | 37 | 54 | 91 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 145 | 113 | 334 | 97 | 180 | 11.08% | 34 | 1441 | 20.02 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 26 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 30.70 | 114 | 77 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| Cleveland Monsters (CLB) | 2026 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 44 | 8 | 24 | 6.82% | 1 | 260 | 18.60 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 49.36 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 225 | 93 | 137 | 230 | 33 | 39 | 5 | 238 | 399 | 852 | 239 | 542 | 10.92% | 65 | 4528 | 20.12 | 19 | 36 | 55 | 134 | 614 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 534 | 11 | 5 | 47.61% | 1046 | 77 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 1.02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 13 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calgary Wranglers (CAL) | 2023 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 8.33% | 0 | 152 | 21.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.69 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 8.33% | 0 | 152 | 21.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 72 | 65 | 89 | 63 | 65 | 57 | 55 | 66 | 80 | 63 | 66 | 64 | 63 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 46 | 65 |
| 2023 | 67 (-5) | 41 (-24) | 97 (+8) | 63 (E) | 59 (-6) | 67 (+10) | 79 (+24) | 81 (+15) | 33 (-47) | 63 (E) | 64 (-2) | 63 (-1) | 25 (-38) | 46 (+2) | 46 (+2) | 0 | 83 (+37) | 65 (E) |
| 2024 | 69 (+2) | 53 (+12) | 96 (-1) | 78 (+15) | 58 (-1) | 60 (-7) | 58 (-21) | 60 (-21) | 45 (+12) | 62 (-1) | 58 (-6) | 60 (-3) | 25 (E) | 45 (-1) | 47 (+1) | 0 | 68 (-15) | 65 (E) |
| 2025 | 77 (+8) | 37 (-16) | 95 (-1) | 71 (-7) | 65 (+7) | 65 (+5) | 77 (+19) | 68 (+8) | 65 (+20) | 76 (+14) | 70 (+12) | 63 (+3) | 42 (+17) | 48 (+3) | 50 (+3) | 0 | 53 (-15) | 65 (E) |
| 2026 | 58 (-19) | 32 (-5) | 91 (-4) | 67 (-4) | 52 (-13) | 50 (-15) | 86 (+9) | 67 (-1) | 75 (+10) | 69 (-7) | 65 (-5) | 62 (-1) | 59 (+17) | 48 (E) | 47 (-3) | 0 | 56 (+3) | 58 (-7) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No game log data available. Run ExtractGameLogData.php to extract game statistics. | ||||||||||||||||

