2025-26

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLSpringfield Thunderbirds

Dallas Stars
SWE
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $1,075,000 |
| Cap Hit | - |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 226 | 16.19 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 26 | 21.43% | 4 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 40.63% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hershey Bears (WAS) | 2024 | 72 | 17 | 20 | 37 | -9 | 17 | 5 | 85 | 98 | 251 | 80 | 158 | 6.77% | 26 | 983 | 13.66 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 49.50 | 598 | 50 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 2025 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 14 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Texas Stars (DAL) | 2026 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 28 | 6 | 26 | 21.43% | 4 | 226 | 16.19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 40.63 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 136 | 24 | 23 | 47 | -6 | 31 | 5 | 98 | 109 | 280 | 87 | 184 | 8.57% | 30 | 1224 | 9.01 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 49.21% | 632 | 50 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hershey Bears (WAS) | 2024 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 59 | 15 | 43 | 8.47% | 11 | 263 | 13.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50.75 | 201 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 59 | 15 | 43 | 8.47% | 11 | 263 | 13.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50.75% | 201 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 59 | 36 | 93 | 67 | 74 | 50 | 74 | 60 | 75 | 50 | 57 | 59 | 25 | 48 | 47 | 0 | 68 | 53 |
| 2025 | 69 (+10) | 56 (+20) | 85 (-8) | 52 (-15) | 63 (-11) | 50 (E) | 85 (+11) | 56 (-4) | 75 (E) | 52 (+2) | 53 (-4) | 60 (+1) | 35 (+10) | 50 (+2) | 48 (+1) | 0 | 52 (-16) | 53 (E) |
| 2026 | 70 (+1) | 56 (E) | 85 (E) | 61 (+9) | 61 (-2) | 50 (E) | 85 (E) | 63 (+7) | 55 (-20) | 59 (+7) | 61 (+8) | 63 (+3) | 55 (+20) | 50 (E) | 48 (E) | 0 | 56 (+4) | 57 (+4) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No game log data available. Run ExtractGameLogData.php to extract game statistics. | ||||||||||||||||
