2021-22

Farm Winner
Farm / AHLMilwaukee Admirals
| 2026-27 | |
|---|---|
| Salary | $825,000 |
| Cap Hit | $825,000 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 9.03 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 7.69% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 50.89% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Utah Mammoth | 2025 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 27 | 7 | 23 | 3.70% | 2 | 228 | 9.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.54 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Utah Mammoth | 2026 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 7.69% | 0 | 81 | 9.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.89 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 40 | 10 | 33 | 5.00% | 2 | 310 | 9.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48.02% | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Utah Mammoth | 2025 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.86 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 63 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.86% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2023 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 11.11% | 0 | 137 | 9.14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.73 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2024 | 72 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 85 | 61 | 119 | 30 | 53 | 7.56% | 15 | 728 | 10.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 48.56 | 278 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total Regular Season | 87 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 92 | 87 | 137 | 33 | 65 | 8.03% | 15 | 865 | 9.94 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 50.70% | 426 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Charlotte Checkers (FLA) | 2024 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 21.43% | 3 | 68 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.57 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 21.43% | 3 | 68 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.57% | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 68 | 63 | 81 | 65 | 63 | 65 | 67 | 58 | 73 | 58 | 54 | 60 | 51 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 20 | 68 |
| 2024 | 65 (-3) | 56 (-7) | 83 (+2) | 67 (+2) | 62 (-1) | 50 (-15) | 78 (+11) | 56 (-2) | 75 (+2) | 59 (+1) | 51 (-3) | 61 (+1) | 25 (-26) | 44 (E) | 44 (E) | 0 | 76 (+56) | 68 (E) |
| 2025 | 79 (+14) | 64 (+8) | 88 (+5) | 73 (+6) | 74 (+12) | 70 (+20) | 77 (-1) | 70 (+14) | 84 (+9) | 77 (+18) | 71 (+20) | 72 (+11) | 43 (+18) | 40 (-4) | 47 (+3) | 0 | 28 (-48) | 68 (E) |
| 2026 | 80 (+1) | 64 (E) | 90 (+2) | 74 (+1) | 70 (-4) | 71 (+1) | 95 (+18) | 73 (+3) | 83 (-1) | 78 (+1) | 72 (+1) | 75 (+3) | 48 (+5) | 48 (+8) | 44 (-3) | 0 | 56 (+28) | 69 (+1) |
| DATE | OPP | SCORE | LINE | 5v5 MATES | STRAT | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tue 03/11 | Toronto Maple Leafs | W 4-1 | L4 | Jesper Boqvist, Nick Lardis | 2-2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:22 | 67.0 |
| Sun 01/11 | Philadelphia Flyers | W 3-0 | L4 | Jesper Boqvist, Nick Lardis | 2-2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:07 | 65.5 |
| Thu 29/10 | Pittsburgh Penguins | L 2-4 | L4 | Jesper Boqvist, Nick Lardis | 2-2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:25 | 65.0 |
| Tue 27/10 | Minnesota Wild | W 3-1 | L4 | Jesper Boqvist, Nick Lardis | 2-2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:21 | 67.0 |
| Sat 24/10 | Tampa Bay Lightning | W 5-4 | L4 | Alex Newhook, Jesper Boqvist | 2-2-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:35 | 70.5 |
| Thu 22/10 | Seattle Kraken | W 4-1 | L4 | Alex Newhook, Jonathan Drouin | 2-2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:44 | 68.0 |
| Mon 19/10 | Pittsburgh Penguins | W 3-1 | L4 | Alex Newhook, Jonathan Drouin | 2-2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:53 | 66.5 |
| Sat 17/10 | Edmonton Oilers | L 5-6 | L4 | Alex Newhook, Jonathan Drouin | 2-2-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:06 | 67.5 |
| Thu 15/10 | Edmonton Oilers | L 1-3 | L4 | Alex Newhook, Jonathan Drouin | 2-1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:42 | 72.5 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:01 | 67.7 |
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | SOG | Hits | SB | PPS | TOI | GS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:01 | 67.7 |
