Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
PACIFIC
CENTRAL
METROPOLITAN
ATLANTIC
Connexion
Coachella Valley Firebirds
GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 14 | GA: 15 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 93.94%
DG: Diego Torres | Morale : 49 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58
Prochains matchs #101 vs San Diego Gulls
Centre de jeu
San Jose Barracuda
5-1-0, 10pts
3
1
Coachella Valley Firebirds
2-3-0, 4pts
2026-10-11
5 Latest Games
DateOpponentH/AResult
2026-10-11San Jose BarracudaH1 - 3--
2026-10-07Hartford Wolf PackH6 - 2--
2026-10-04Abbotsford CanucksA1 - 3--
2026-10-03Abbotsford CanucksH2 - 4--
2026-10-01Calgary WranglersA4 - 3--
5 Upcoming Games
DateOpponentH/AStatus
2026-10-15San Diego GullsH
2026-10-16Ontario ReignA
2026-10-18Henderson Silver KnightsA
2026-10-21Bakersfield CondorsH
2026-10-24Abbotsford CanucksA
Team Stats
Pacific Standings
TeamGPWLOTLGFGAGDPtsStreakLast 10
SJS65102011+910W55-1-0
VAN65102112+910W55-1-0
EDM5410138+58W24-1-0
LAK62222023-36L12-2-2
CAL62222120+16L12-2-2
ANA52301316-34L22-3-0
COA52301415-14L12-3-0
VEG51401423-92L31-4-0
Player Stats
Michael MisaC5336-4201520.00%018.73
Stephen HallidayCLW5325223837.50%015.42
Jordan GreenwayLW51452109166.25%019.12
Nils HoglanderLWRW5134225616.67%115.39
Maxence GuenetteD5123128333.33%717.89
Rutger McGroartyLW5123-404137.69%016.29
Arshdeep BainsLW5033-10350.00%112.15
Jacob MelansonRW5202-32412633.33%016.07
Ville OttavainenD5112-386812.50%420.74
Jonathan LekkerimäkiRW5022-20380.00%113.46
Jakub RychlovskyLWRW5101-122520.00%17.63
Frederic BrunetD501112210.00%319.72
Jesse PulkkinenD5011-26460.00%1016.46
Hunter SkinnerD5011-44840.00%121.37
Tye FelhaberC5011-12370.00%010.70
Juuso ParssinenCLW5000-24530.00%016.36
Andrei LoshkoD5000-24430.00%418.48
Oskar BackLW5000-12580.00%110.54
Goalies
Artur Akhtyamov52300.8832.9830200151280000.0000
Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
2.80 GPG
Rank #24 / 32
Tirs pour
25.00 Avg
Rank #20 / 32
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
33.3%
Rank #2 / 32
Début de zone offensive
42.7%
Rank #6 / 32
Puck Time Control In Offensif Zone / GP
15.28 min
Rank #22 / 32
Buts contre
3.00 GAA
Rank #12 / 32
Tirs contre
25.60 Avg
Rank #11 / 32
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
93.9%
Rank #2 / 32
Début de la zone défensive
38.8%
Rank #13 / 32
Puck Time In Offensif Zone / Puck Time In Defensif Zone
0.98
Rank #16 / 32
Informations de l'équipe
Directeur généralDiego Torres
EntraîneurJohn Stevens
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern Conference
CapitaineJordan Greenway
Assistant #1Nils Hoglander
Assistant #2Arshdeep Bains
Informations de l’aréna
Nom
Capacité7,500
Assistance6,810
Billets de saison750
Équipe Pro25
Équipe Mineure21
Limite contact 46 / 60
Espoirs31
Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé0$
Plafond salarial disponible104,000,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial0
Revenu annuel à ce jour860,572$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour296,522$
Revenus de la saison estimés9,466,292$
Dépenses de la saison estimées3,253,488$
Compte bancaire actuel0$
Compte bancaire projeté0$
Saison actuelle2-3-0 (4 PTS)
Historique181-145-39
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 2
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)3 - 8
Coupe Stanley0
Trade Block
PlayerPOSOVAgeContractSalary
LW652914,000,000$
LW/RW622523,000,000$
C/LW602511,250,000$
Rivalry
-


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michael Misa72X100.00663794756867757482797265494440051660192975,000$
2Stephen Halliday83XX100.007756987577596980677768565245450516602321,075,000$
3Rutger McGroarty0X100.00784195727465697675727065574444051660221950,000$
4Jordan Greenway (C)12X100.0081698765786673614472636841685105165X02914,000,000$
5Jacob Melanson0X100.009981876671607166456865615645450516402331,450,000$
6Arshdeep Bains (A)13X100.00765489676960716645736459564847051630251775,000$
7Oskar Back0X100.00684096657266896250696475415246051630261825,000$
8Nils Hoglander (A)21XX100.0081399465626572653567655843614805162X02523,000,000$
9Juuso Parssinen75XX100.0079429362705960627663645953524705160X02511,250,000$
10Jonathan Lekkerimäki23X100.00703792656165656545627059614343051600211918,333$
11Tye Felhaber0X100.00655587605850865975586259545249051560271975,000$
12Jakub Rychlovsky0XX100.00663691585950885955595665514646051550241975,000$
13Ville Ottavainen0X100.00756179576550815425545174474545051570231850,000$
14Hunter Skinner20X100.007157835762508456255253704848470515602511,050,000$
15Frederic Brunet0X100.00583189625150876125575569514444051550222875,000$
16Maxence Guenette0X100.00613389625750775825595064484847051540251975,000$
17Andrei Loshko0X100.00583291585750805825525068484343051530212920,000$
18Jesse Pulkkinen0X100.00683893526850644725504369404343051530211880,833$
Rayé
1Lucas Condotta0X100.00766179556250895645555561495450045550281775,000$
2Tyler Tullio0X100.006755855958507960455859595346460455502411,000,000$
3Evan Vierling0X100.005632956056508962755859525445450455402411,050,000$
4Miko Matikka0XX100.00643591556250805455555655494444045530221870,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0071469062645677624862606350484605059
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Artur Akhtyamov0100.0069634875666359586279585246052580243900,000$
2Jeremy Smith0100.0060474174625257575759507859052540371850,000$
Rayé
1Nikita Quapp0100.0054474178474646414848505045048450231875,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.006152437658545452566253605005152
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Stevens6872697583731CAN6011,800,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 GS PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael MisaCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C5336-420051591320.00%09318.7322449000040145.63%10300001.28-00000100
2Jordan GreenwayCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW514521009416386.25%09519.120111110000270033.33%600001.05-00000100
3Stephen HallidayCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/LW532522035821037.50%07715.421012110001121045.88%8500001.30-00000010
4Nils HoglanderCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW/RW51342205264916.67%17615.3901101100006010%200001.04-00000001
5Arshdeep BainsCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW5033-1003352110%16012.1502211000000000%100000.99-00000000
6Maxence GuenetteCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D51231208330133.33%78917.8900000000012000%000000.67-00000000
7Rutger McGroartyCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW5123-40045137147.69%08116.2911249000000040.00%500000.74-00000000
8Jacob MelansonCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW5202-3240121631133.33%08016.07000010000001040.00%500000.50-00000000
9Jonathan LekkerimäkiCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW5022-200318350%16713.4602209000000050.00%200000.59-00000000
10Ville OttavainenCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D5112-3806584212.50%410320.7411238000022000%000000.39-00000000
11Frederic BrunetCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D5011120241020%39819.7200001000023000%000000.20-00000000
12Jakub RychlovskyCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW/RW5101-1202250520.00%1387.630000200000000%100000.52-00000000
13Jesse PulkkinenCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D5011-260446010%108216.4600000000110000%000000.24-00000000
14Hunter SkinnerCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D5011-440824210%110621.3700018000023000%000000.19-00000000
15Tye FelhaberCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C5011-120377340%05310.70000000001180054.29%7000000.37-00000000
16Juuso ParssinenCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/LW5000-2405103210%08116.36000020000270051.43%10500000-00000000
17Andrei LoshkoCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D5000-240443210%49218.4800005000021000%000000-00000000
18Oskar BackCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW5000-120538280%15210.5400000000116000%100000-00000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne90142640-2276086701254810711.20%34143215.92510151611300042272247.93%38600000.56-00000211
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Artur AkhtyamovCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)52300.8832.9830200151280000050000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne52300.8832.983020015128000050000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Andrei LoshkoCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D212004-10-07BLENo71 Kg185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm920,000$844,590$0$0$No920,000$--------920,000$--------No--------Lien
Arshdeep BainsCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW252001-01-09CANNo84 Kg183 CMNoNoN/AYesYes12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$711,475$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Artur AkhtyamovCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)G242001-10-31RUSNo76 Kg185 CMNoNoProspectYesYes32026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$826,230$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Evan VierlingCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C242002-06-20CANNo69 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Frederic BrunetCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D222003-08-21CANNo61 Kg173 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$803,279$0$0$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Hunter SkinnerCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D252001-04-29USANo86 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm1,050,000$963,934$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob Melanson (contrat à 1 volet)Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW232003-04-22CANNo86 Kg180 CMNoNoProspectYesYes32026-09-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,450,000$1,332,432$225,000$206,757$No1,450,000$1,450,000$-------1,450,000$1,450,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub RychlovskyCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW/RW242001-08-07CZENo91 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremy SmithCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)G371989-04-13USANo82 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Jesse PulkkinenCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D212004-12-27FINNo98 Kg198 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm880,833$808,634$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathan LekkerimäkiCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW212004-07-24SWENo78 Kg180 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm918,333$843,060$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan Greenway (contrat à 1 volet)Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW291997-02-16USANo105 Kg198 CMNoYesTrade2025-06-07YesYes12025-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$3,675,676$2,775,000$2,550,000$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Juuso Parssinen (contrat à 1 volet)Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/LW252001-02-01FINNo96 Kg191 CMNoYesTrade2025-03-09YesYes12025-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,148,649$25,000$22,973$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Lucas CondottaCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW281997-10-06CANNo95 Kg185 CMNoNoFree AgentYesYes12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$711,475$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Maxence GuenetteCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D252001-04-28CANNo76 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Michael MisaCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C192007-02-16CANNo84 Kg185 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-04-01FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No975,000$--------975,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Miko MatikkaCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW/RW222003-10-26CANNo85 Kg191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-06-16FalseFalsePro & Farm870,000$798,689$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita QuappCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)G232003-01-25GERNo85 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-26FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$803,279$0$0$No---------------------------Lien
Nils Hoglander (contrat à 1 volet)Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW/RW252000-12-20SWENo84 Kg175 CMNoYesN/AYesYes22025-06-08FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$2,756,757$1,775,000$1,631,081$No3,000,000$--------3,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Oskar Back (contrat à 1 volet)Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW262000-03-12SWENo95 Kg191 CMNoNoTrade2026-06-10YesYes12025-05-25FalseFalsePro & Farm825,000$758,108$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Rutger McGroartyCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)LW222004-03-30USANo91 Kg183 CMNoNoProspectNoNo12025-07-03FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$872,131$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Stephen Halliday (contrat à 1 volet)Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C/LW232002-07-02CANNo97 Kg191 CMNoNoProspectNoNo22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$987,838$0$0$No1,075,000$--------1,075,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Tye FelhaberCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)C271998-08-05CANNo83 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-23FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$895,082$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler TullioCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)RW242002-04-05USANo84 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign Manually2024-03-07NoNo12026-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$918,033$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ville OttavainenCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)D232002-08-12FINNo93 Kg193 CMNoNoProspectYesYes12026-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$780,328$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2524.3285 Kg185 CM1.361,161,567$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Abbotsford Canucks2020000037-41010000024-21010000013-200.00036900193135403943358213428400.00%16193.75%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
2Calgary Wranglers10001000431000000000001000100043121.000471100193129403943323312244250.00%5180.00%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
3Hartford Wolf Pack11000000624110000006240000000000021.00061117001931314039433308161633100.00%70100.00%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
4San Jose Barracuda1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.0001230019313040394331721418400.00%50100.00%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
Total513010001415-1312000009902010100056-140.400142640001931125403943312834768615533.33%33293.94%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
_Since Last GM Reset513010001415-1312000009902010100056-140.400142640001931125403943312834768615533.33%33293.94%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
_Vs Conference40301000813-52020000037-42010100056-120.250815230019319440394339826607012216.67%26292.31%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
_Vs Division40301000813-52020000037-42010100056-120.250815230019319440394339826607012216.67%26292.31%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs joués5
Points4
SéquenceL1
Buts14
Passes26
Points (P)40
Tirs pour125
Tirs contre128
Tirs bloqués34
Minutes de pénalités76
Mises en échec86
Buts en filet désert0
Blanchissages0
Record
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
Tous les matchs 51310 00 1415
Matchs locaux 31200 00 99
Matchs extérieurs 20110 00 56
Derniers 10 matchs - 2 3 0 0 0 0 --
Special Teams
AttG%GF
PP 15 5 33.33% -
PK 33 2 93.94% 0
By Period
1st2nd3rdOT
Shots 40 39 43 3
Goals 1 9 3 1
Mises en jeu
WonTotal%
Offensive 84 164 51.22%
Defensive 70 149 46.98%
Neutral 31 71 43.66%
Temps avec la rondelle
In ZoneControl
Offensive 116 76
Defensive 119 38
Neutral 66 31


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2026-10-0115Coachella Valley Firebirds4Calgary Wranglers3WXSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-0326Abbotsford Canucks4Coachella Valley Firebirds2LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0435Coachella Valley Firebirds1Abbotsford Canucks3LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-0755Hartford Wolf Pack2Coachella Valley Firebirds6WSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1174San Jose Barracuda3Coachella Valley Firebirds1LSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15101San Diego Gulls-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
18 - 2026-10-16109Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
20 - 2026-10-18122Coachella Valley Firebirds-Henderson Silver Knights-
23 - 2026-10-21137Bakersfield Condors-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
26 - 2026-10-24155Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
29 - 2026-10-27179Grand Rapids Griffins-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
31 - 2026-10-29191Coachella Valley Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
33 - 2026-10-31207Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
38 - 2026-11-05233Laval Rocket-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
42 - 2026-11-09259San Diego Gulls-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
47 - 2026-11-14289Henderson Silver Knights-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
50 - 2026-11-17311Coachella Valley Firebirds-Tucson Roadrunners-
52 - 2026-11-19321Hershey Bears-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
54 - 2026-11-21331Coachella Valley Firebirds-Bakersfield Condors-
56 - 2026-11-23351Coachella Valley Firebirds-Iowa Wild-
57 - 2026-11-24358Syracuse Crunch-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
60 - 2026-11-27374Coachella Valley Firebirds-Abbotsford Canucks-
63 - 2026-11-30387San Jose Barracuda-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
65 - 2026-12-02407Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rockford IceHogs-
68 - 2026-12-05422Iowa Wild-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
72 - 2026-12-09442Coachella Valley Firebirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
73 - 2026-12-10454Calgary Wranglers-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
76 - 2026-12-13471Coachella Valley Firebirds-San Jose Barracuda-
78 - 2026-12-15483Tucson Roadrunners-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
81 - 2026-12-18510Coachella Valley Firebirds-Chicago Wolves-
82 - 2026-12-19517Manitoba Moose-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
87 - 2026-12-24545Hartford Wolf Pack-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
91 - 2026-12-28570Coachella Valley Firebirds-Utica Comets-
92 - 2026-12-29579Charlotte Checkers-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
97 - 2027-01-03608Texas Stars-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
99 - 2027-01-05618Coachella Valley Firebirds-Rochester Americans-
102 - 2027-01-08642Springfield Thunderbirds-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
104 - 2027-01-10655Coachella Valley Firebirds-Manitoba Moose-
106 - 2027-01-12672Coachella Valley Firebirds-Milwaukee Admirals-
107 - 2027-01-13676Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
110 - 2027-01-16693Coachella Valley Firebirds-Charlotte Checkers-
112 - 2027-01-18707Milwaukee Admirals-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
116 - 2027-01-22738Utica Comets-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
118 - 2027-01-24748Coachella Valley Firebirds-Grand Rapids Griffins-
121 - 2027-01-27769Bakersfield Condors-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
124 - 2027-01-30793Coachella Valley Firebirds-Providence Bruins-
125 - 2027-01-31800Ontario Reign-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
131 - 2027-02-06833Hamilton Hammers-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
136 - 2027-02-11865Cleveland Monsters-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
139 - 2027-02-14880Coachella Valley Firebirds-Toronto Marlies-
142 - 2027-02-17897Abbotsford Canucks-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
144 - 2027-02-19913Coachella Valley Firebirds-San Diego Gulls-
146 - 2027-02-21927Providence Bruins-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
148 - 2027-02-23935Coachella Valley Firebirds-Hamilton Hammers-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
150 - 2027-02-25950Coachella Valley Firebirds-Hershey Bears-
151 - 2027-02-26961Rockford IceHogs-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
153 - 2027-02-28973Coachella Valley Firebirds-Laval Rocket-
156 - 2027-03-03994Belleville Senators-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
157 - 2027-03-041000Coachella Valley Firebirds-Texas Stars-
160 - 2027-03-071016Coachella Valley Firebirds-Syracuse Crunch-
162 - 2027-03-091025Rochester Americans-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
167 - 2027-03-141057Chicago Wolves-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
168 - 2027-03-151069Coachella Valley Firebirds-Henderson Silver Knights-
171 - 2027-03-181089Colorado Eagles-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
173 - 2027-03-201098Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
175 - 2027-03-221116Coachella Valley Firebirds-Springfield Thunderbirds-
176 - 2027-03-231121Toronto Marlies-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
177 - 2027-03-241122Coachella Valley Firebirds-Cleveland Monsters-
178 - 2027-03-251127Coachella Valley Firebirds-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
179 - 2027-03-261129Coachella Valley Firebirds-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
180 - 2027-03-271134Coachella Valley Firebirds-Calgary Wranglers-
181 - 2027-03-281146Coachella Valley Firebirds-Colorado Eagles-


Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1 Niveau 2
Capacité 5000 2500
Prix des billets 35 15
Assistance 13,555 6,876
Assistance PCT 90.37% 91.68%
Revenu
Matchs à domicile restants33
Assistance moyenne - %6810 - 90.80%
Revenu moyen par match286,857$
Revenu annuel à ce jour860,572$
Capacité7500
Popularité de l’équipe100
Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour296,522$
Salaire total des joueurs1,743,916$
Plafond Salariale total des joueurs1,743,916$
Salaire des entraineurs1,800,000$
Plafond salarial par jour9,530$
Plafond salarial à ce jour148,982$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial0
Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial0
Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimés9,466,292$
Jours restants de la saison168
Dépenses par jour19,366$
Dépenses de la saison estimées3,253,488$

Coachella Valley Firebirds Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Arshdeep Bains22162105167-221012402646879.02%70395517.901732499830368438.06%00.8416
2Ryan Winterton1446284146-306021431641614.90%50287519.9719375674246812551.20%11.0228
3Alexander True1944898146142044434284859.90%32344717.7718314914312368249.52%00.85310
4Connor Zary1834366109337515531039011.03%31275115.031017278600035352.82%20.79411
5Adam Helewka1445056106-1110920120537213.44%31280419.48182341118112810042.26%00.7636

Coachella Valley Firebirds Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Dustin Wolf955330100.9122.6555052624327490430.53315
2Alex Lyon72362490.9012.8541734119819950110.65529
3Artur Akhtyamov56282120.8843.07303123015513350200.7504
4Joey Daccord51191960.9022.8527592213113340030.76926
5Petr Mrazek32171320.9202.50185121779660200.76913

Coachella Valley Firebirds Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202172233703234180219-393613190011294109-153610180312286110-246418032150132605757111724575592535511975605108214224716914.65%4516186.47%31116220050.73%1104233247.34%564110650.99%166310961759586939460
202272282405744233220133615100341311610511361314023311171152852334056383291567711226172472077372227566367317022925418.49%2975481.82%11079230646.79%1184252546.89%554114248.51%163810881786572961471
2023724316025242531886536263014111408159361713011131131076103253448701159290679244368286984866221968081117233275717.43%3385085.21%81343249053.94%1332253252.61%574110352.04%168311331747567942463
202472223604424191243-523615160101399108-9367200341192135-4364191319510912287767254165296290738268285823716641255040.00%903363.33%1777152650.92%612125148.92%498103548.12%146978914966721390698
2025723229054112452396361913012101231081536131604201122131-981245439684019175739183258759863025191052378412243427421.64%3335982.28%111053215048.98%1082228647.33%580121147.89%166210991735583956470
2026513010001415-1312000009902010100056-14142640001931125403943312834768615533.33%33293.94%08416451.22%7014946.98%317143.66%11676119386631
Total Saison régulière36514914502022121711161124-818389630611595815206118260820141178535604-694011116195830741611357374353481092632603780373625511189336336637821157230919.66%154225983.20%2454521083650.31%53841107548.61%2801566849.42%823352848643301952572595
Séries éliminatoires
2022734000001320-730300000210-8431000001110161325380035412015072709230568714330413.33%39684.62%011522351.57%11625345.85%5510850.93%157102177589344
202340400000513-82020000035-22020000028-60581300131014159344441214247961400.00%18383.33%06914547.59%7714453.47%335658.93%1016899335526
Total Séries éliminatoires1138000001833-1550500000515-10633000001318-5618335100485134210910611413351981342394449.09%57984.21%018436850.00%19339748.61%8816453.66%2581712769214871

Coachella Valley Firebirds Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Jake Gardiner7167-3235812.50%816623.8513430000000%00.8400
2Chris Terry7415-16652814.29%112317.6421370000100%00.8100
3Morgan Geekie531402171421.43%08316.61101500000060.82%00.9600
4Anthony Greco7044-20416300%013018.71033300000016.67%00.6100
5Adam Helewka713447107156.67%012918.48011400011033.33%00.6200

Coachella Valley Firebirds Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Alex Lyon52300.9103.19282001516600000
2Joey Daccord31100.9222.071450056400000
3Dustin Wolf40220.8933.06255001312100000